Results from Bassano Open 2009 - IDSF Senior II Standard Sunday, 15 February 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Bassano Open 2009
Italy - Bassano del Grappa Saturday, 14 February 2009

IDSF Senior II Standard Sunday, 15 February 2009

Final

1  Giuseppe Luciano Mannello & Patrizia Presti Italy
2  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italy
3  Bruno Lazzareschi & Ida Zotta Italy
4  Luigi Donato & Cira Parente Italy
5  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italy
6  Alfredo Anselmi & Annamaria Pietrobelli Italy
7  Franco Marienelli & Sabrina Sabini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italy
9  Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro Italy
10  Francesco Monaco & Iolanda Gangeri Italy
11  Sebastiano Lombardo & Isabella Castro Italy
12  Mauro Zerbinati & Sandra Manzon Italy
13  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy

Quarter-final

14  Olivier Albert Gastaldi & Muriel Renee Gastaldi (aka Haegel) Italy
15  Mauro Vomiero & Dora Zaetta Italy
16  Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italy
16  Volfango Paolucci & Cinzia Cecconi Italy
16  Massimo Schiano & Antonella Ditri Italy
16  Giuseppe Tosini & Rosanna Stabile Italy
20  Roberto Straccini & Marisa Peppoloni Italy
21  Carlo Leone & Loredana Agostino Italy
22  Tiziano Giugni & Patrizia Nardini Italy
23  Guiseppe Botta & Guiliana Marconi Italy
24  Walter Attenni & Anna Casieri Italy
24  Vito Balestrucci & Antonella Lombardi Italy
26  Piero Franchini & Luigina Soloperto Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Giancarlo Marini & Gina Marchetti Italy
27  Antonio Salvatore & Anna Marano Italy
29  Lucio Pravato & Nunzia Sperotto Italy
30  Mario Bissacco & Antonietta Baselli Italy
30  Ivano Menegardo & Alda Arvati Italy
32  Sergio Gritti & Francesca Filippini Italy
33  Mariano D'este & Isabella Vidal Italy
34  Giuseppe Grilli & Patrizia Maria Guilli Italy
34  Michele Tramutola & Daniela Cabrini Italy
36  Franco Bernini & Mariarosa Locatelli Italy
36  Roberto Saccheti & Carla Fassina Italy
38  Nicola Nero & Anna Arzenton Italy
39  Maurizio D'addario & Daniela Rapisardi Italy
39  Eliseo Lunghi & Alessandra Bertolini Italy
39  Ennio Serafini & Marisa Di Bisceglie Italy
39  Alberto Zenaro & Rosanna Argenta Italy
43  Pierino Gottardelli & Giuseppina Rotigni Italy
44  Domenico Di Micco & Cesarina Torri Italy
44  Alberto Mancini & Patrizia Longo Italy
46  Luigi Pensa & Claudia Bacchin Italy
47  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
48  Francesco Pomello Chinaglia & Roberta Pro Italy

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Ferruccio Chinchio & Nicoletta Celadin Italy
50  Giuseppe Sibilio & Anna Aita Italy
51  Antonio Lagunas & Matilde Sauceda Spain
52  Alberto Mataloni & Antonella Roncolini Italy
52  Dario Vignando & Sandra Bomben Italy
54  Carmelo Bandiera & Antonietta Precario Italy
54  Giuseppe Dingillo & Antonia Finestrone Italy
54  Francesco Torrisi & Maria Tedeschi Italy
57  Loris De Pellegrin & Donatella Nicoletti Italy
58  Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori Italy
58  Pietro Innella & Vita Luisi Italy
60  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italy
61  Mario Canzio & Luisa Schiavone Italy
61  Salvatore Imbellone & Loredana De Zio Italy
63  Carlo Sassi & Monica Simi Italy
64  Silvano Freo & Mara Rullo Italy
65  Italiano Conti & Anna Fringuellucci Italy
65  Klaus Wendl & Ruth Wendl Austria
67  Edoardo Fogli & Clara Cirasa Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}