Results from Belarus Open 2005 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 03 December 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Belarus Open 2005
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 03 December 2005

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 03 December 2005

Final

1  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
2  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
3  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
4  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
5  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lithuania
6  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldova
7  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
8  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Anna Lapteva Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Aleksander Leivikov & Yulia Lesokhina Israel
10  Pavel Gudkov & Anastasia Volchkova Russia
11  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lithuania
11  Konstantyn Voynarovskiy & Olga Covalenco Moldova
13  Nikolai Provatorov & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
14  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia

Quarter-final

15  Gediminas Grigonis & Justina Zemaityte Lithuania
16  Roman Panin & Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia
17  Andrius Skambinas & Beata Skaisgiryte Lithuania
18  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
19  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
20  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
20  Sergej Jerpiliov & Jekaterina Voropai Lithuania
22  Semen Poleschuk & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Byelorussia
23  Edvinas Kregzdys & Sandra Lipinskaite Lithuania
24  Artem Gorbachev & Daria Zubova Byelorussia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Povilas Lasas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lithuania
25  David Raimkulov & Viktoria Ivleva Russia
27  Pavel Grebenkin & Irina Kazanceva Byelorussia
28  Yakov Mironuk & Liene Liepa Latvia
29  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
30  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Svetlana Pashkevich Byelorussia
31  Igor Kiseliov & Ana Artiunian Byelorussia
32  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russia
33  Vitaliy Nesterovic & Elena Volohova Byelorussia
34  Dmitriy Sotnikov & Elena Slesarenok Byelorussia
35  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Byelorussia
36  Aleksandr Kurash & Ekaterina Chistaya Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Andrius Belickas & Aiste Vilcinskaite Lithuania
37  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
37  Sarunas Saltonas & Rita Rakauskaite Lithuania
40  Aleksey Kubrakov & Mariya Kubrakova Byelorussia
41  Maksim Leonov & Jana Kuzeeva Byelorussia
42  Denis Naranovich & Natalia Klimova Byelorussia
42  Anton Sokolchyk & Olga Reut Byelorussia
44  Vladyslav Parakhnevych & Kseniya Nalivkina Byelorussia
45  Aleksandr Tolstik & Alena Babskaya Byelorussia
46  Aleksandr Stepanov & Inga Kulyba Byelorussia
47  Aleksei Pitkevich & Elena Zueva Byelorussia
48  Dmitry Naumets & Ekaterina Orlova Byelorussia
49  Aleksandr Shaputko & Anastasia Tabolina Byelorussia
50  Aleksey Bazylev & Aleksandra Gramovich Byelorussia
50  Ilia Trotskiy & Irina Shnyreva Byelorussia
52  Andrey Trofimov & Anna Lukasheva Byelorussia
53  Sergey Kiselev & Darya Khoroshilova Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}