Results from Belarus Open Championships - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 14 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Belarus Open Championships
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 13 November 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 14 November 2010

Final

1  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
2  Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

3  [46] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
4  [37] Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
5  [33] Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
6  [36] Anton Prokudin & Ekaterina Pechenik Russia

Quarter-final

7  [30] Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russia
8  [25] Artem Sorokin & Oksana Borovleva Russia
9  [22] Vladimir Efremov & Kira Zorilova Russia
10  [19] Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
10  [19] Artem Kuchev & Anastasia Antelava Russia
12  [15] Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Latvia

Round 8 (top 24)

13  [32] Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
14  [31] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
15  [29] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
16  [26] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
17  [24] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
18  [22] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
19  [21] Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
20  [20] Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Russia
21  [18] Konstantin Belenko & Alena Kan Russia
22  [16] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
23  [15] Evgeniy Mazeiko & Ksenia Kotochigova Byelorussia
24  [9] Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine

Round 7 (top 34)

25  [33] Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
25  [33] Igor Sannikov & Anna Anakina Russia
27  [30] Raimonds Andersons & Olga Tikhonova Latvia
27  [30] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
27  [30] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
27  [30] Aleksey Shipilov & Anastasiya Kuzmenko Russia
31  [29] Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
32  [28] Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
33  [24] Dmitro Pozvniy & Anastasiya Dyachenko Ukraine
34  [22] Grigoriy Yagudaev & Anna Ivankova Russia

Round 6 (top 35)

35  [20] Evgeni Likhachev & Maria Levina Russia

Round 5 (top 38)

36  [19] Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
37  [17] Igor Puzhevich & Anastasiya Kuzmich Byelorussia
38  [16] Igori Gavrilenco & Ana Popescu Moldova

Round 4 (top 39)

39  [14] Alexandre Panasik & Yuliya Lunyachenko Byelorussia

Round 3 (top 40)

40  [12] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

41  [10] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
42  [9] Rolandas Berzinis & Ingrida Kisieliute Lithuania
42  [9] Alexey Yudkin & Mariya Kolycheva Russia
44  [8] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
45  [6] Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
46  [5] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
47  [3] Vladislav Lelyuk & Mariya Vodopyanova Ukraine
48  [2] Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Russia

Round 1 (top 71)

49  [26] Andrey Fedorenko & Yana Mynaeva Ukraine
50  [23] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Kristina Gladchenko Ukraine
51  [22] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
52  [21] Ilya Kharlamov & Natalya Morgun Russia
52  [21] Rezo Robakidze & Darya Evchenko Byelorussia
54  [15] Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
55  [13] Aleksei Sharamed & Aleksandra Smetannikova Byelorussia
56  [11] Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
57  [10] Egor Kosyakov & Anastasiya Fironova Byelorussia
57  [10] Andrei Podkas & Yana Grabitskaya Byelorussia
57  [10] Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Prilutskaya Byelorussia
57  [10] Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
61  [7] Vadim Usanov & Ilona Paskar Ukraine
62  [5] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Lithuania
63  [4] Yauheni Leson & Olha Matsveyenka Byelorussia
63  [4] Aleksey Paraschenko & Anastasia Novikova Byelorussia
63  [4] Evgeniy Yarmoshko & Darya Yarmoshko (aka Tumanova) Byelorussia
66  [3] Kirill Bogdan & Nadezhda Rezvinskaya Byelorussia
66  [3] Denis Zhuravlev & Mariya Pivovarova Byelorussia
66  [3] Ivan Zlobin & Slavjana Sinevitch Byelorussia
69  Vitalij Kuznetsov & Darya Tsvetova Byelorussia
69  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
69  Vladimir Rozin & Anastasiya Gruzdova Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}