Results from Belarus Open Championships - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 13 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Belarus Open Championships
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 13 November 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 13 November 2010

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
3  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
4  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
5  Ilmars Ozols & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
6  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [26] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
8  [22] Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
9  [21] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
10  [19] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
10  [19] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
12  [15] Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [33] Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
14  [32] Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
15  [31] Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
16  [23] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
17  [22] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia

Round 4 (top 18)

18  [17] Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova

Round 3 (top 19)

19  [14] Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany

Round 2 (top 24)

20  [13] Gennady Geraskin & Polina Evdokimova Russia
20  [13] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
22  [10] Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
23  [9] Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
24  [2] Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  [29] Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
26  [20] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
27  [19] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
28  [18] Artem Belmega & Darya Kuzmenko Ukraine
29  [10] Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
29  [10] Sergiy Tymchenko & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
31  [9] Maksim Kovalev & Maria Nogovitsyna Ukraine
32  [5] Lukas Markevicius & Viktorija Zaicenko Lithuania
32  [5] Ilya Strijonok & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
32  [5] Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
35  [4] Pavel Senkevich & Anna Zhvarikova Byelorussia
35  [4] Oleksandr Shekera & Anastasya Pavlova Ukraine
37  [3] Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
37  [3] Vadim Usanov & Ilona Paskar Ukraine
39  [2] Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
39  [2] Aleksei Sharamed & Aleksandra Smetannikova Byelorussia
41  [1] Anton Biletskyy & Olga Lokazyuk Ukraine
41  [1] Vasiliy Ketskalo & Ilona Gaydukevich Byelorussia
41  [1] Evgeniy Yarmoshko & Darya Yarmoshko (aka Tumanova) Byelorussia
44  Aleksey Babets & Yuliya Akulova Byelorussia
44  Aleksandr Medvedev & Alena Levina Byelorussia
44  Sergey Podkas & Anastasia Klepcha Byelorussia
44  Andrey Seleznev & Inna Selezneva Russia
44  Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}