Results from Belarus Open Championships - IDSF Junior II Open Standard Sunday, 14 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Belarus Open Championships
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 13 November 2010

IDSF Junior II Open Standard Sunday, 14 November 2010

Final

1  Edvinas Belousovas & Anastasija Piazenko Lithuania
2  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
3  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
4  Anton Lam-Viri & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
5  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
6  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Michael Roedelbronn & Patrisia Belousova Germany
8  [14] Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
9  [12] Artem Shkuta & Irina Pyetrova Byelorussia
10  [11] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
11  [5] Daniil Kachur & Mariya Korolevich Byelorussia
12  [4] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
12  [4] Uladzislau Niafrodau & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia

Quarter-final

14  [15] Ilya Tikhomirov & Valeriya Lobach Byelorussia
15  [14] Aleksandr Lazuko & Anastasia Pitcman Byelorussia
16  [13] Andrey Sabelnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
17  [12] Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Russia
18  [10] Vladimir Siankevich & Olga Klimashkina Byelorussia
18  [10] Mikhail Tolstik & Viktoriya Nizovets Byelorussia
18  [10] Georgiy Yarmak & Kseniya Razomazova Russia
21  [9] Artemiy Bordushko & Daria Prokopenko Byelorussia
22  [6] Vitalij Kolosov & Darya Ermolovich Byelorussia
22  [6] Nazar Osheyko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
24  [1] Konstantin Pugachev & Viktoriya Narushevich Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 28)

25  Egor Murzich & Sviatlana Harnouskaya Byelorussia
25  Aleksandr Vedischev & Ekaterina Serbina Ukraine
27  Aleksandr Levkovets & Inessa Bovbyr Byelorussia
28  Aleksandr Lysenok & Anastasiya Kuzko Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}