Results from Belarus Open Championships - IDSF Juvenile Open Latin Sunday, 14 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Belarus Open Championships
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 13 November 2010

IDSF Juvenile Open Latin Sunday, 14 November 2010

Final

1  Artiom Grygorevski & Mariya Demidik Byelorussia
2  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Vladislava Melnik Byelorussia
3  Vladislav Shepelev & Polina Soyko Byelorussia
4  Viktor Pytlyak & Arina Buldyk Byelorussia
5  Egor Koval & Natalya Nesterenok Byelorussia
6  Kirill Kupreychik & Yaroslava Filippova Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [17] Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Gorchakova Byelorussia
8  [10] Konstantin Matsukevich & Liza Sergeenko Byelorussia
8  [10] Edgar Pakulnevich & Arina Tupaeva Byelorussia
8  [10] Ivan Volchek & Yuliya Pisarchik Byelorussia
11  [9] David Doroseliya & Ekaterina Shimanskaya Byelorussia
12  [8] Egor Bachilo & Alina Kazakevich Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  [15] Anton Kireev & Pelageya Kizim Byelorussia
13  [15] Sergey Novikov & Anna Bolkunovich Byelorussia
13  [15] Roman Tarelkin & Elizaveta Shalabanova Byelorussia
16  [11] Daniil Oleshkevich & Ekaterina Gavrilchik Byelorussia
16  [11] Pavel Zhdanovich & Irina Zhdanyuk Byelorussia
18  [10] Vladislav Bogdanovich & Polina Stelmakh Byelorussia
18  [10] Sergey Shibaev & Yuliya Barvinok Byelorussia
20  [9] Vitaliy Kotikov & Alina Stanishevskaya Byelorussia
20  [9] Nikita Reshetskiy & Darya Novik Byelorussia
20  [9] Maksim Scherbich & Irina Andreeva Byelorussia
23  [8] Svyatoslav Chizhik & Veronika Lepko Byelorussia
24  [7] Egor Gapanovich & Anna Evseeva Byelorussia
24  [7] Artem Knyaz & Diana Muzachenko Byelorussia
26  [2] Yan Saskovets & Yana Zherko Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 39)

27  Anton Smolonskiy & Marina Bondarko Byelorussia
28  Vladislav Kinakh & Diana Nemirko Byelorussia
29  Mikhail Berdnikov & Vita Molodtsova Byelorussia
29  Artem Chernik & Polina Pesetskaya Byelorussia
29  Ivan Datsishin & Elizaveta Kuzenkova Byelorussia
29  Nikita Khizhnyak & Anastasiya Starokozheva Byelorussia
33  Dmitry Bloshnianitsa & Darya Belan Byelorussia
33  Romuald Savko & Anastasiya Sergeychuk Byelorussia
35  Anton Kulakovich & Nastya Gurda Byelorussia
36  Vladislav Kazimirov & Darya Chesnakova Byelorussia
36  Kirill Tolkach & Anzhela Buevich Byelorussia
38  Kirill Gerasimenok & Aleksandra Davidovich Byelorussia
38  Dmitriy Khomusko & Anastasiya Drobova Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}