Results from Belarus Open Championships - IDSF Juvenile Open Standard Sunday, 14 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Belarus Open Championships
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 13 November 2010

IDSF Juvenile Open Standard Sunday, 14 November 2010

Final

1  Artiom Grygorevski & Mariya Demidik Byelorussia
2  Vladislav Shepelev & Polina Soyko Byelorussia
3  Edgar Pakulnevich & Arina Tupaeva Byelorussia
4  Ivan Volchek & Yuliya Pisarchik Byelorussia
5  Egor Koval & Natalya Nesterenok Byelorussia
6  Evgeniy Lazarchik & Marta Deshkevich Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [10] Kirill Kupreychik & Yaroslava Filippova Byelorussia
7  [10] Konstantin Matsukevich & Liza Sergeenko Byelorussia
7  [10] Nikita Reshetskiy & Darya Novik Byelorussia
10  [9] Aleksey Yazevskiy & Vladislava Melnik Byelorussia
11  [8] Artem Knyaz & Diana Muzachenko Byelorussia
12  [7] Vitaliy Kotikov & Alina Stanishevskaya Byelorussia
13  [2] Maksim Scherbich & Irina Andreeva Byelorussia

Quarter-final

14  [11] David Doroseliya & Ekaterina Shimanskaya Byelorussia
14  [11] Sergey Novikov & Anna Bolkunovich Byelorussia
16  [10] Artem Gritsan & Anna Grinchik Byelorussia
17  [9] Mikhail Berdnikov & Vita Molodtsova Byelorussia
17  [9] Anton Kulakovich & Nastya Gurda Byelorussia
17  [9] Daniil Oleshkevich & Ekaterina Gavrilchik Byelorussia
20  [8] Roman Tarelkin & Elizaveta Shalabanova Byelorussia
21  [7] Anton Kireev & Pelageya Kizim Byelorussia
22  [5] Dmitriy Khomusko & Anastasiya Drobova Byelorussia
23  [4] Romuald Savko & Anastasiya Sergeychuk Byelorussia
24  [3] Anton Smolonskiy & Marina Bondarko Byelorussia
25  [1] Maksim Shilov & Aleksandra Serpokrylova Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 33)

26  Ivan Datsishin & Elizaveta Kuzenkova Byelorussia
26  Sergey Shibaev & Yuliya Barvinok Byelorussia
28  Dmitriy Korotin & Anastasiya Lyutikova Byelorussia
29  Konstantin Petrenko & Darya Evstratova Byelorussia
29  Pavel Zhdanovich & Irina Zhdanyuk Byelorussia
31  Igor Nikulin & Tatyana Zhdanovich Byelorussia
31  Kirill Tolkach & Anzhela Buevich Byelorussia
33  Artem Chernik & Polina Pesetskaya Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}