Results from Belarus Open Championships - IDSF Youth Open Latin Sunday, 14 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Belarus Open Championships
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 13 November 2010

IDSF Youth Open Latin Sunday, 14 November 2010

Final

1  Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
2  Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
3  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
4  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
5  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
6  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
7  Dmitro Pozvniy & Anastasiya Dyachenko Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [22] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
8  [22] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
10  [17] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
11  [11] Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
12  [5] Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova

Quarter-final

13  [27] Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
14  [26] Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Russia
15  [25] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
15  [25] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
17  [17] Egor Kosyakov & Anastasiya Fironova Byelorussia
18  [16] Vladislav Lelyuk & Mariya Vodopyanova Ukraine
19  [14] Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
20  [12] Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
21  [11] Aleksei Sharamed & Aleksandra Smetannikova Byelorussia
22  [8] Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
23  [5] Anton Rachitskiy & Elizaveta Zhukovskaya Byelorussia
24  [2] Bogdan Vostrikov & Anastasiya Tkach Ukraine

Round 1 (top 37)

25  Andrey Ivatovich & Anastasiya Ivatovich Byelorussia
25  Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Prilutskaya Byelorussia
25  Ivan Zlobin & Slavjana Sinevitch Byelorussia
28  Kirill Chaley & Anna Koretskaya Byelorussia
28  Evgeniy Yarmoshko & Darya Yarmoshko (aka Tumanova) Byelorussia
30  Evgeniy Markevich & Evelina Filipchik Byelorussia
30  Vadim Usanov & Ilona Paskar Ukraine
32  Kirill Bogdan & Nadezhda Rezvinskaya Byelorussia
32  Lukas Markevicius & Viktorija Zaicenko Lithuania
34  Evgeniy Nazarenko & Margarita Shloyda Byelorussia
35  Dmitriy Shpakovskiy & Lyubov Yakimchenko Byelorussia
36  Sergey Podkas & Anastasia Klepcha Byelorussia
37  Vitalij Kuznetsov & Darya Tsvetova Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}