Results from Bercy 2004 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 01 February 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Bercy 2004
France - Paris Saturday, 31 January 2004

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 01 February 2004

Final

1  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spain
2  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Sweden
3  Neil Jones & Nataliya Kravets England
4  Jan Kliment & Laura Stefanie Hafner Switzerland
5  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets England
6  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germany
7  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
7  Nicolas Quesnoit & Ksenija Pluscec Croatia
10  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russia
11  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
12  Justas Kucinskas & Agne Malinauskaite Lithuania
13  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldova

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Slovakia
15  Alessandro Camerotto & Flavia Rudilosso Italy
16  Dimitrij Mikulich & Milana Mikulich Germany
16  Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finland
18  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovakia
19  Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo Byelorussia
20  Andrew Cuerden & Hanna Haarala England
21  Bruno Petit & Jade Geropp France
21  Nicolas Pouget & Coralie Anfray France
23  Laurent Malgrat & Cindy Komazzenko France
24  Fabio Notargiacomo & Silvia Notargiacomo France
25  Thomas Dubru & Kelly Smith Belgium

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Artiom Galiaga & Ophelie Sarica France
26  Frederic Havez & Letizia Bevilacqua Switzerland
28  Christophe Moioli & Annabelle Anglade France
29  Pawel Surma & Lise Theault France
30  Anthony Roche & Carole Viossat France
31  Rodrigue Vieux & Sandra Vieux (aka Girard) France
32  Teddy Dechandon & Morine Ortin France
33  Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin France
33  Ondrej Homa & Petra Sipkovska Slovakia
35  Thomas Verdet & Elena Nazdryukhina France
36  Mickael Vaganay & Lydie Roche France

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Yassine Bouabdallah & Serena Cavedagna Italy
37  Nenad Zidak & Nana Sklevicky-tadic Croatia
39  Maxime Faucher & Delphine Baudry France
39  Anthony Lacroix & Angelique Cazalis France
41  Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest France
42  Jimmy D'albundo & Jessica Bardou France
42  Brice Guibert & Emelyne Colmard France
42  Yannick L'huissier & Marie Salsa France
42  Jacques Merle & Estelle Rollin France
46  Laurent Delaunay & Isabelle Meystre Switzerland
46  Damien Lejeune & Julie Lejeune France
46  Christophe Licata & Celine Licata France
46  Antoine Mauceri & Pascale Mauceri France
46  Cedric Pain & Bianca Baladan France
46  Nicolas Poidevin & Amelie Personne France
46  Alfred Radauer & Karin Lehner Austria
46  Angelo Saccardi & Karen D'albundo France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}