Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Standard Friday, 25 March 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2016

Adult D Standard Friday, 25 March 2016

Final

1  Nikolaus Lieberum & Sarah Günther Germany
2  Sven Batista Steinbach & Kimberley Winona Gottensträter Germany
3  Sebastian Bereda & Marie Decker Germany
4  Christian Quaas & Michaela Süß Germany
5  Martin Davong & Leonie Meinig Germany
6  Philipp Nickels & Lynn Güntherschulze Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Gulenko & Nicola Grote Germany
7  Fabian Nowak & Flute Seifart Germany
9  Christoph Jorkowski & Antonia Lange Germany
9  Peter Koch & Melissa Hagel Germany
11  Christopher Jung & Lea Pape Germany
11  Matthias Morbitzer & Juliana Bois Germany
13  Jean-Pierre Yöndemli & Saskia Skupin Germany
14  Joachim Mohrmann & Katja Fiske Germany

Quarter-final

15  Ferdinand Ammon & Isabel Büttner Germany
15  Dietfried Kovacs & Anne Gramkow Germany
15  Christoph Ziegler & Tina Toth Germany
18  Tim Gropp & Sabrina Both Germany
18  Oliver Weber & Sara Tomczak Germany
18  Michael Wirth & Jasmin Hanel Germany
21  Yannick Gleichfeld & Tanja Lubich Germany
22  Simon Herman Ramsteiner & Selina Engelhardt Germany
23  Jan-Niklas Kaudel & Christine Sperling Germany
23  Sebastian Klob & Karina Lobinger Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Michael Benisch & Selina Störtz Germany
25  Niclas Bischoff & Melissa Selpien Germany
25  Konstantin Kohl & Dana Nachtigal Germany
25  Daniel Puschmann & Jessica Faltenbacher Germany
25  Christopher Rodenwald & Sophia Kock Germany
25  Denis Slobin & Elena Slobina Germany
31  Lukas Wiegand & Lara Wegener Germany
32  Noël Benning & Sabrina Willms Germany
32  Patrick Hoffmann & Dominique Harster Germany
32  Felix Hoffmann & Anna Vogele Germany
32  Vincent Wölfer & Sophie Goetze Germany
36  Bernhard Busch & Svenja Winkelhausen Germany
36  Maximilian Werner & Vanessa Zumwinkel Germany
38  Arne Hüneke & Mona Lachmann Germany
38  Dennis Lampe & Marie Braun Germany
38  Christopher Stenzel & Tatjana Barth Germany
41  Jesse Hable & Olga Abramova Germany
41  Simon Heeke & Linda Hovel Germany
41  David Hering & Lara Greten Germany
41  Michael Mersch & Anna Luzanov Germany
45  Felix Feierabend & Jennifer Knothe Germany
45  Oliver Gerberding & Katharina-Sophie Isleif Germany
47  Christian Streckenbach & Antonia Baumann Germany

Round 1 (top 56)

48  Pavel Buran & Nevena Palic Germany
48  Ulrich Thoms & Cora Husfeldt Germany
50  Christian Haase & Gina-Julia Lindemann Slovenia
50  Nils Johannsen & Katharina Weidmann Germany
52  Rodion Lange & Agnieszka Karolina Glüber Germany
52  Enrico Weber & Nancy Kaltofen Germany
54  Norman Montag & Lena-Marie Elsler Germany
54  Ferdinand Spann & Kyra Erckert Germany
56  Christoph Moll & Saskia Patricia Hunger Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}