Results from Brno Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 03 April 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2004
Czech Republic - Brno Saturday, 03 April 2004

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 03 April 2004

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
4  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
5  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovakia
6  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovakia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
8  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Lithuania
9  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenia
10  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
11  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
12  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Poland
14  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Czech Republic
15  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
16  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
17  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italy
18  Jan Halir & Lucie Sedlakova Czech Republic
18  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
20  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czech Republic
21  Rafal Olek & Magda Groszek Poland
22  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
23  Maxim Kolesnikov & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
24  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Michal Mladek & Andrea Stolinova Czech Republic
25  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova Czech Republic
27  Bernhard Maier & Katherina Kurzthaler Austria
27  Martin Reinbold & Liene Reinbold (aka Skrastina) Latvia
29  Jozef Koubek & Marketa Zemanova Czech Republic
30  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Slovakia
31  Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa Slovakia
32  Robert Pavlik & Eva Prnova Slovakia
33  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
34  Krzysztof Bozek & Lenka Matouskova Czech Republic
34  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
34  Pavel Stastny & Martina Novakova Czech Republic
37  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Poland
38  Robert Gulis & Terezia Rozova Slovakia
38  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovakia
40  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
41  Tomas Hudecek & Emma Hradecka Czech Republic
42  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Czech Republic
42  Zdenek Roskota & Kristyna Volakova Czech Republic
44  Ivo Gajdzica & Nela Palkovska Czech Republic
44  Dávid Kreiter & Szilvia Telek Hungary
46  Daniel Lukac & Simona Geyerova Czech Republic
47  Vladislav Ivanovich & Dalia Samajauskaite Lithuania
47  Petr Zach & Zuzana Neumitkova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 80)

49  Gernot Hacker & Nora Bernhard Austria
50  Jaroslav Frantisek & Jana Suchankova Czech Republic
50  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Czech Republic
52  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
53  Jakub Pavlik & Martina Opitova Czech Republic
54  Martin Lazik & Stanislava Vyskupova Slovakia
54  Tomas Sobol & Lucia Krncanova Slovakia
56  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Austria
56  Michal Nemecek & Tereza Posepna Czech Republic
58  Denis Forster & Michaela Malkova Czech Republic
58  Petr Marek & Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
58  Adam Sotola & Daniela Vratna Czech Republic
61  Petr Mares & Martina Horakova Czech Republic
61  Alexandr Mileshin & Kamila Brozovska Czech Republic
63  Jakub Jermar & Jana Lajmrova Czech Republic
64  Gregor Karlovcec & Urska Senveter Slovenia
65  Martin Kubin & Dita Kubinova Czech Republic
66  Josef Jansco & Johanka Pruzincova Slovakia
67  Jiri Marek & Katerina Pospisilova Czech Republic
68  David Biegun & Radka Baronova Czech Republic
69  Roman Kytka & Klara Cihelkova Czech Republic
69  Jiri Pohlodek & Ivana Sperkova Czech Republic
69  Zdenek Pribyl & Lenka Barakova Czech Republic
72  Stephan Schlager & Eva Maria Schlager Austria
73  Alexander Sebestian & Petra Regger Austria
74  Winfried Halbhuber & Verena Mattner Austria
75  Daniel Erychleb & Daniela Surynkova Czech Republic
75  Milan Sedlar & Leona Macasova Czech Republic
77  Richard Botik & Alice Pokorna Czech Republic
77  Viktor Vadkerti & Katarina Komorova Slovakia
79  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
79  Roman Filkorn & Lenka Laukova Slovakia

Round 1 (top 97)

81  Petr Palat & Hana Bajerova Czech Republic
82  Miroslav Svoboda & Tereza Bezpalcova Czech Republic
83  Ales Kaspar & Jana Vondruskova Czech Republic
84  Petr Blahovsky & Renata Huckova Slovakia
85  Jakub Liska & Nina Vozarova Slovakia
86  David Schavel & Xenia Dvorinova Slovakia
87  Lubos Harvan & Martina Duchonova Czech Republic
88  Igor Step & Renata Kosvancova Czech Republic
89  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
90  Ivan Bocharov & Josefina Ortova Czech Republic
90  Lukas Kafonek & Dominika Kafonkova Czech Republic
90  Michael Schrattbauer & Silke Hofmann Austria
93  Martin Kopecky & Sarka Bymova Czech Republic
94  Martin Gabris & Veronika Gabrisova Slovakia
95  Jiri Valicek & Veronika Jandova Czech Republic
96  Jiri Jalovecky & Martina Krivanova Czech Republic
97  Attila Berki & Reka Gabriella Kiss Hungary
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}