Results from Brno Open 2004 - IDSF Youth Open Latin Saturday, 03 April 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2004
Czech Republic - Brno Saturday, 03 April 2004

IDSF Youth Open Latin Saturday, 03 April 2004

Final

1  Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Degtiareva Lithuania
2  Vladymyr Tsurkan & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
3  Daniel Kulfir & Katerina Hrstkova Czech Republic
4  Kyrylo Radostev & Iryna Dubinska Ukraine
5  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russia
6  Edvinas Kregzdys & Beata Skaisgiryte Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jakub Mazuch & Sabina Liberdova Czech Republic
8  Filip Swetik & Tereza Starichna Czech Republic
9  Lukas Hojdan & Romana Litvikova Czech Republic
10  Andre Vortler & Christina Grieger Germany
11  Andrey Kravtchenko & Ekaterina Fedosova Russia
12  Tomas Gaudnik & Katerina Ticha Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Sarunas Saltonas & Rita Rakauskaite Lithuania
14  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ukraine
14  Mykhaylo Zadyraka & Kateryna Kramar Ukraine
16  Vytis Duknauskas & Ruta Bagdonaite Lithuania
16  Jozsef Schmidt & Madlena Fejer Hungary
18  Adam Vasina & Katerina Stalmachova Czech Republic
19  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
19  Mantas Vaskelis & Alina Gaidamaviciute Lithuania
21  Ivo Havranek & Petra Valova Czech Republic
22  Petr Knesl & Vladimira Matouskova Czech Republic
23  Vitalijus Terantovas & Dora Krasnadamskyte Lithuania
24  Vladimir Sigl & Lucie Cechova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Irina Venevtseva Russia
26  Jan Herodek & Lenka Pokorna Czech Republic
27  Filip Maly & Lucie Dolezalova Czech Republic
28  Pavel John & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
29  Bartosz Abramyk & Marion Hopf Germany
30  Antonin Langr & Darja Bittnerova Czech Republic
31  Lukas Bartunek & Kristyna Kotinova Czech Republic
31  Arturas Vilkonecas & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
33  Linas Sikarskas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lithuania
34  Jaka Oset & Ines Kogal Slovenia
35  László Kovács & Erika Kelemen Hungary
36  Michal Gregorkiewicz & Olga Matysik Germany
37  Marek Kolar & Zuzana Matejkova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 51)

38  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
39  Evaldas Racys & Monika Smigelskyte Lithuania
40  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Austria
41  Stefan Rauscher & Claudia Horneber Austria
42  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Czech Republic
43  Tomas Horvath & Denisa Polaskova Slovakia
44  Robert Meszaros & Barbora Topolska Slovakia
45  Jakub Danis & Katarina Capova Slovakia
45  Rostislav Neuwirth & Veronika Lindovska Czech Republic
47  Jernej Picelj & Barbara Korazija Slovenia
48  Tamás Pallagi & Enikö Baráth Hungary
49  Christopher Dvorak & Birgit Deutschmann Austria
49  Gleb Goncharov & Ella Zakharova Russia
49  Vladimir Ivanov & Marketa Smrzova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}