Results from Brno Open 2009 - IDSF Youth Standard Saturday, 04 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2009
Czech Republic - Brno Friday, 03 April 2009

IDSF Youth Standard Saturday, 04 April 2009

Final

1  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
2  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
3  Dawid Skrzydlowski & Karolina Woch Poland
4  Tadas Zgirskis & Urte Januskeviciute Lithuania
5  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Czech Republic
6  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Denmark
8  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
8  Andrej Mesojedec & Lea Perovsek Slovenia
10  Jakub Havlicek & Veronika Jirku Czech Republic
11  Rafal Kijek & Nicole Krawczyk Poland
11  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite Lithuania
13  Ludek Horeni & Veronika Volkova Czech Republic
15  Marek Bures & Junona Fisman Czech Republic
16  Matej Sandor & Barbora Pagacova Slovakia
17  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
18  Julius Bandikas & Gabriele Sarapajevaite Lithuania
18  Zymantas Kucikas & Agne Peceliunaite Lithuania
20  Radim Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova Czech Republic
21  Adam Brestansky & Dominika Chrapekova Slovakia
21  Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova Czech Republic
23  Liudvikas Glauzeris & Valeria Karateeva Lithuania
24  Adam Jendrulek & Alena Stareckova Czech Republic
25  Martin Janicek & Natalia Scasna Slovakia

Round 1 (top 44)

26  Vilem Parik & Sabina Klokova Czech Republic
27  Vaclav Bures & Jana Osickova Czech Republic
28  Stepan Dostal & Kristyna Cisarova Czech Republic
29  Filip Cipar & Janka Cizikova Slovakia
29  Peter Talian & Sarlota Haficova Slovakia
31  Dominik Cipar & Patricia Martinovicova Slovakia
32  Patrik Sedlak & Daniela Krejci Czech Republic
33  Michal Lozinszek & Katarzyna Latusek Poland
34  Tomas Svigar & Zuzana Suchtova Slovakia
35  Wiktor Chlebek & Dominika Necka Poland
35  Kevin Kreuzbichler & Verena Grubinger Austria
37  Matej Prochazka & Saskia Vanousova Czech Republic
38  Martin Paulina & Livia Melnikova Slovakia
38  Armand Spilmann & Barbara Westermayer Austria
38  Marek Vavra & Tereza Vecerkova Czech Republic
41  Michal Fitowski & Joanna Kasina Poland
41  Jan Kotek & Denisa Badurova Czech Republic
43  Tibor Vaszily & Zuzana Sorokacova Slovakia
44  Tomas Smutny & Kristyna Kamenicka Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}