Results from Brno Open 2011 - IDSF Youth Standard Saturday, 26 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2011
Czech Republic - Brno Friday, 25 March 2011

IDSF Youth Standard Saturday, 26 March 2011

Final

1  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
2  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
3  Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
4  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
5  Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi Hungary
6  Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
7  Kevin Baccanale & Louise Ragnar Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
9  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
10  Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Slovenia
11  Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova Czech Republic
12  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania

Quarter-final

13  Antoni Murawski & Katarzyna Wdowicz Poland
14  Peter Udvary & Sofie Ragnar Sweden
15  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Anna Shevliakova Spain
16  Vaclav Bures & Jana Osickova Czech Republic
17  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Czech Republic
18  Jakub Necpal & Zuzana Borska Czech Republic
18  Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva Bulgaria
20  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
20  Milan Martinek & Veronika Volkova Czech Republic
22  Augustas Gostautas & Agne Cimermonaite Lithuania
22  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
22  Dimitar Stefanin & Ludovica Antonietti Bulgaria
25  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
26  Tomasz Jakubek & Ida Marszalek Poland
27  Dinu Lung & Crista Tatar Romania

Round 1 (top 49)

28  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop Romania
29  Michael Urbasek & Tereza Bruckova Czech Republic
30  Jan Kotek & Jana Dostalova Czech Republic
30  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
32  Vadim Danilov & Natalia Horvathova Slovakia
33  Wojciech Michalik & Paulina Grzybek Poland
34  Jakub Surovcik & Barbora Fischerova Czech Republic
35  Marek Estocin & Simona Feckova Slovakia
36  Filip Cipar & Tereza Rehorova Czech Republic
36  Henrich Gibala & Laura Belicova Slovakia
38  Rostislav Kolesnik & Dajana Gawel Poland
38  Hoang Khai Trung & Le Hong Van Czech Republic
40  Marek Figlár & Sara Simonakova Slovakia
40  Michal Koper & Agata Szweda Poland
40  Maros Musinka & Petronela Matiova Slovakia
40  Georgi Trifonov & Ekaterina Stefanova Bulgaria
44  Luka Kamenov & Vini Jurcic Croatia
45  Peter Kuklis & Monika Benkova Slovakia
45  Matej Mrlina & Anna Siskova Czech Republic
45  Martin Sramka & Lucia Centárová Slovakia
48  Lukas Brabec & Nikola Hruba Czech Republic
48  Ondrej Pinos & Gabriela Spesna Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}