Results from Championship of Ukraine 2010 - Ukrainian Junior II Latin Saturday, 13 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Championship of Ukraine 2010
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 13 February 2010

Ukrainian Junior II Latin Saturday, 13 February 2010

Final

1  Roman Drobotov & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraine
2  Andriy Besyedin & Taisiya Statsenko Ukraine
3  Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
4  Mykyta Maskolchuk & Nino Dzneladze Ukraine
5  Bogdan Iver & Tetyana Sereda Ukraine
6  Sergiy Chernykov & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraine
7  Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Darya Reshetilova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Maksim Bodnar & Darina Makovetska Ukraine
9  Oleksandr Frantsen & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
10  Evgenyy Orlov & Anastasiya Kalytenko Ukraine
11  Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ukraine
12  Aleksandr Scherbak & Anastasia Melnik Ukraine
13  Daniel Migur & Anastasiya Bas Ukraine
14  Mikhail Zaikin & Anna Gudym Ukraine
15  Mikita Petrov & Viktoriya Faraonova Ukraine

Quarter-final

16  Evgen Lotorev & Anastasiya Semerenko Ukraine
16  Dmytro Obukhov & Svitlana Lisna Ukraine
16  Bogdan Vostrikov & Anastasiya Tkach Ukraine
19  Pavlo Astakhov & Olena Luzina Ukraine
19  Roman Redzyuk & Valeria Malenko Ukraine
21  Nikolai Saduro & Olesya Sytnyk Ukraine
22  Illia Lataniuk & Alona Portnyagina Ukraine
22  Ygor Parubets & Anastasiya Kozhedub Ukraine
24  Yvan Matveev & Yulyya Polyvanova Ukraine
25  Mykola Antimbetov & Anna Dodoncha Ukraine
26  Artem Felger & Daryna Sklyar Ukraine
26  Bogdan Yurchenko & Myroslava Kaspruk Ukraine
28  Vadim Gobchak & Anastasiya Fedoruk Ukraine
28  Dmytro Yevterev & Diana Lomakina Ukraine
30  Antuan Mukh & Alena Mukh Ukraine

Round 2 (top 51)

31  Mikhaylo Bikov & Veronika Sergienko Ukraine
31  Andri Ivanov & Darya Solieva Ukraine
33  Dmitriy Butsura & Alexandra Sadkovskaya Moldova
34  Vasya Galagyz & Irina Levadnaya Ukraine
34  Alexey Ischuk & Olga Zarubinska Ukraine
36  Yevgeniy Reshetnik & Sofiya Nesterenko Ukraine
37  Ruslan Khoma & Mariya Ur Ukraine
37  Andriy Stolyarov & Albina Shvidka Ukraine
39  Nykyta Efremchenkov & Ksennya Ivanova Ukraine
39  Oleg Yashan & Anna Korovina Ukraine
41  Oleksiy Galaktionov & Aliona Byelova Ukraine
41  Igor Krasov & Arina Voloshina Ukraine
41  Ruslan Kryzhanovskyy & Ganna Dovgan Ukraine
41  Georgyy Makarov & Aleksandra Katsenelson Ukraine
41  Boris Zaytsev & Nastya Onatska Ukraine
46  Sergiy Girman & Olga Dryl Ukraine
46  Taras Nesterenko & Nika Vlasenko Ukraine
48  Mykhaylo Chyzhevskyy & Krystyna Soborova Ukraine
48  Bogdan Lyalka & Oleksandra Soldatova Ukraine
48  Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
48  Roman Zhurenko & Oleksandra Ushkalo Ukraine

Round 1 (top 52)

52  Lyubomir Derevyaniy & Yarina Turkalo Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}