Results from Chisinau Open 2012 - Juvenile I Latin Sunday, 14 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Chisinau Open 2012
Moldova - Kishinev Saturday, 13 October 2012

Juvenile I Latin Sunday, 14 October 2012

Final

1  Anton Porcesco-Gozun & Doina Prisacari Moldova
2  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
3  Vasile Florea & Maria Ceropita Poland
4  Nichita Nichitin & Elena Zaicenco Moldova
5  Maxim Matasevici & Anca-Delia Cucu Moldova
6  Petro Porcescu Gorun & Anastasia Movila Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Cosmin Rebeja & Paola Popinin Moldova
8  Dumitru Sardari & Ecaterina Pripa Moldova
9  Mihai Ungureanu & Ionela Tarus Moldova
10  Cristian Josan & Alexandra Glutnic Moldova
11  Vadim Iov & Oana Bernaz Ukraine
12  Dan Grumeza & Ana Chirita Moldova

Quarter-final

13  Nikita Lupusor & Madalina Cojocari Moldova
14  Nikita Nagailic & Bianka Buciko Moldova
14  Maxim Peioglo & Amelia Garbuz Moldova
16  Leonid Babachenko & Elizaveta Matsulevich Ukraine
17  Dan Ionita & Madalina Mindru Moldova
18  Denis Lupookov & Inessa Lupookova Moldova
19  Daniel Chistol & Gabriela Safian Moldova
19  Ovidiu Nicolaescu & Ruslana Basoc Moldova
21  Rares Dan Constantin & Jasmine Mihaela Popa Romania
21  Nichita Cornegruta & Alina Rosca Moldova
21  Catalin Rapcea & Valeria Papusoi Moldova
24  Laurentiu Istrati & Mihaela Barac Moldova
25  Bogdan Starciuc & Andreea Mogildea Moldova

Round 2 (top 48)

26  David Florea & Marina Gincu Moldova
26  Alexandr Rebeja & Djennifer Cauta Moldova
28  Ciprian Creciun & Djulia Calalb Moldova
28  Marius Durnescu & Victoria Popescu Moldova
28  Alexandr Griceanii & Mihaela Mihailas Moldova
28  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Laura Adriana Banaga Romania
32  Oleg Cotovschi & Anna Cojucari Moldova
32  Naitan Negara & Carina Betivu Moldova
32  Cezar Teslaru & Catalina Cucereanu Moldova
35  Ciprian Chicu & Daria Crasiuc Moldova
35  Liubomir Dodon & Adriana Bogomolov Moldova
35  Simion Polivencu & Anastasia Cojocaru Moldova
38  Adi Bodruc & Sofia Chiorescu Moldova
39  Stanislav Celoci-Doni & Lavinia Perciun Moldova
39  Victor Nicolaescu & Milena Pascal Moldova
41  Maxim Cepoi & Andreea Furtuna Moldova
41  Maxim Crivitchii & Rada Glutnic Moldova
41  Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco Moldova
41  Mihai Malic & Victoria Acatieva Moldova
45  Sergiu Pintea & Mihaela Rusu Moldova
45  Artiom Tofan & Vlada Marinescu Moldova
45  Artiom Topala & Daniela Babalunga Moldova
48  Vlad Verdes & Valeria Damian Moldova

Round 1 (top 57)

49  Mihai Ozun & Paola Gutu Moldova
50  Lucian Cojocaru & Beatrice Damaschin Moldova
51  Cristian Carpineanu & Aliya Abbas Moldova
52  Egor Gurinov & Sofia Benderschi Moldova
53  Alexandru Revenco & Arina Sandu Moldova
53  Valeriu Rusu & Carolina Arseni Moldova
55  Sebastian Caraus & Mariela Caraus Moldova
57  Daniel Caravelcov & Victoria Brinza Moldova
58  Andrei Nemtan & Anastasia Pancenco Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}