Results from Codreanca 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 29 April 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Codreanca 2006
Moldova - Kishinev Saturday, 29 April 2006

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 29 April 2006

Final

1  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italy
2  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
3  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
4  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
5  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Romania
6  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Egle Sakalauskaite Lithuania
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitrii Paiu & Olga Ciubari Moldova
8  Ciprian Diaconu & Ivona Elena Curca Romania
9  Roman Manolachi & Ina Chicu Moldova
9  Denis Vieru & Marina Pinzaru Moldova
11  Igor Colac & Nadejda Andronachii Moldova
12  Andrei Caisin & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldova
12  Valera Musuc & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldova
14  Konstantin Safonov & Olga Tovstashova Byelorussia

Quarter-final

15  Vasili Poplavskiy & Ecaterina Jelezni Moldova
16  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
17  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
18  Dumitru Pascu & Marica Derdene Romania
19  Marin Balta & Alina Vorobiova Moldova
20  Nelu Postolache & Alina Grozea Moldova
21  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldova
22  Virgiliu Bumbu & Lilia Crismaru Moldova
23  Nicolae Colac & Elena Boguta Moldova
24  Igor Motpan & Aleksandrina Turcan Moldova
24  Ion Neagu & Alisa Tsurkan Moldova

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Iurii Ribac & Iana Varnacova Moldova
27  Vasilii Popa & Elena Ursu Moldova
28  Marcel Rauta & Alina Petrisan Romania
29  Serghei Bondarenco & Elimira Bondarenco Moldova
30  Eugen Castravet & Cristina Zastincean Moldova
31  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion Moldova
32  Serghei Goreanschii & Lada Goncearenco Moldova
33  Mihail Todiev & Cristina Vitan Moldova
34  Maksim Model & Elena Vorotynskaya Byelorussia
35  Denis Portnoi & Elena David Moldova
36  Keni Dragiev & Tsvetelina Koevchinova Bulgaria

Round 1 (top 48)

37  Daniel Graur & Daniela Graur Moldova
38  Eugen Simac & Doina Gutsu Moldova
39  Andrei Arseni & Nadejda Coroi Moldova
39  Daniel-alin Gheorghiu & Alexandra Paraschiv Romania
41  Artiom Gruzin & Natalia Politanscaia Moldova
42  Ion Ursu & Irina Ababii Moldova
43  Victor Macovei & Mariya Choka Moldova
44  Pavel Belous & Olena Kalina Moldova
44  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Aneta Oglezneva Moldova
44  Mykola Lemish & Viktoriya Yakimenko Ukraine
44  Andrei Matei & Marina Fortuna Moldova
44  Edgar Orlovschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}