Results from Codreanca 2010 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 24 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Codreanca 2010
Moldova - Kishinev Saturday, 24 April 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 24 April 2010

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
3  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
4  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
5  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
6  Robert Pavlik & Simona Brecikova Slovakia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [29] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
8  [18] Roman Zedan & Catalina Filip Romania
9  [17] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
10  [9] Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
11  [8] Aleksey Voronin & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
12  [4] Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova

Quarter-final

13  [34] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
14  [29] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
15  [24] Oleksander Mazur & Tetyana Revun Ukraine
16  [15] Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
17  [11] Bogdan Ianosi & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Romania
18  [5] Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
19  [3] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
19  [3] Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
19  [3] Codrin Constantin Fuioaga & Teodora Velicu Romania
22  [2] Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
22  [2] Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
24  Ion Simboteanu & Ina Motsnyi Moldova

Round 2 (top 35)

25  [32] Igori Gavrilenco & Ana Popescu Moldova
26  [31] Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
27  [23] Artur Martea & Iulia Celpan Moldova
28  [14] Stanimir Stoianov & Polina Kimova Bulgaria
29  [10] Stefan Grigoras & Irina Karlyuga Moldova
30  [8] Vadim Usanov & Ilona Paskar Ukraine
31  [7] Igor Motpan & Ilona Revetcaia Moldova
31  [7] Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
33  [5] Oleksiy Alekseev & Yuliya Zuykova Ukraine
34  [2] Andronache Andrei Ichim & Amalia Elena Ilasoaia Romania
35  [1] Vladimir Hyncu & Svetlana Vinnic Moldova

Round 1 (top 49)

36  [32] Stas Olarescu & Irina Puica Ukraine
37  [29] Stefan Rebeja & Alexandra Gurguiatu Romania
38  [25] Artem Sazin & Veronika Naumchak Ukraine
39  [5] Catalin Balta & Ecaterina Raetcaia Moldova
39  [5] Petru Bujac & Viorica Miriy Moldova
41  [4] Sergiu Spinu & Iana Barladean Moldova
42  [1] Leonid Eremciuc & Victoria Acciu Moldova
42  [1] Serghei Jucov & Aliona Davidova Moldova
44  Denis Davidov & Anastasia Antinescul Moldova
44  Kiril Dimov & Mariela Mechkova Bulgaria
44  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
44  Evgeniy Lisogor & Karina Babkova Ukraine
44  Andrei Onceanu & Violeta Ghetivu Moldova
44  Andrey Trach & Lolita Chelnokova Kazakhstan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}