Results from Codreanca 2013 - WDSF Youth Open Latin Saturday, 27 April 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

Codreanca 2013
Moldova - Kishinev Saturday, 27 April 2013

WDSF Youth Open Latin Saturday, 27 April 2013

Final

1  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
2  Dimitrii Cernei & Diana Maidanic Ukraine
3  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
4  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
5  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
6  Silviu Turcan & Cristina Muzica Moldova
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mihai Albu & Diana Adam Moldova
8  Egor Makarenko & Elizaveta Umrihina Ukraine
9  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Alexandra Lacramioara Acatrinei Romania
10  Bratan Bratanov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
10  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
12  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
14  Valentin Bartean & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
15  Yuriy Limanskiy & Karina Cherelyuk Ukraine
16  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Byelorussia
17  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
18  Genadiy Genov & Mariela Mechkova Bulgaria
18  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
20  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Violeta Andreea Tanasuica Romania
20  Vlad Donosa & Olimpia Zagnat Romania
22  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
23  Alexandru Catalin Gheorghe & Beatrice Elena Avramita Romania
24  Catalin Valcu & Olga Moraru Moldova

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Dmitriy Balevskiy & Tatyana Potapova Byelorussia
25  Marin Bragis & Alina Khadzhi Ukraine
27  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Romania
28  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
28  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
28  Petko Milev & Tanya Yosifova Bulgaria
28  Vladlen Oleineac & Valeria Svet Moldova
32  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
33  Iurie Lopazov & Corina Ursachi Moldova
34  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
35  Peter Spasov & Kalina Tsoneva Bulgaria
36  Boris Milev & Yoana Kiryakova Bulgaria

Round 1 (top 52)

37  Sergey Matkovskiy & Valeria Gumeniuc Ukraine
38  Evaggelos Chiliadas & Elena Karagiannidou Greece
39  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
39  Eduard Statii & Alina Iorgov Moldova
41  Egor Erhan & Daniela Druta Moldova
41  Ivan Petrov & Nadya Yaneva Bulgaria
43  Vladimir Lisnik & Evgeniya Medvedenko Ukraine
44  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldova
45  Ion Rusu & Marina Pioglo Moldova
46  Nikita Rotar & Anna Zderchuk Ukraine
47  Dmitrii Ohrimenco & Anastasia Odobescu Moldova
48  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
49  Cristian Griu & Valeria Snegur Moldova
50  Dan Cararus & Camelia Cretu Moldova
50  Kiril Dimov & Stela Shapkova Bulgaria
50  Kolo Dimov & Olga Kostadinova Bulgaria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}