Results from Constellation - 50 Years - WDSF Adult Standard Sunday, 07 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Constellation - 50 Years
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 October 2012

WDSF Adult Standard Sunday, 07 October 2012

Final

1  Leonid Khokhlov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
2  Yuriy Afonin & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
3  Alexey Ivanov & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
4  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
5  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czech Republic
6  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Marina Dorokhova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
8  Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australia
9  Gennadiy Geraskin & Anna Kopeykina Russia
10  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
11  Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
12  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia

Quarter-final

13  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Ella Naumova Russia
14  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
15  Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
16  Aleksey Tsarev & Veronika Titova Russia
17  Artem Mironchik & Victoria Botkova Byelorussia
17  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
19  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Anastasja Ermolenko Ukraine
19  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
19  Mikhail Zloschastev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
22  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
22  Kirill Kuznetsov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
24  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
25  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
27  Anton Kirpischikov & Anna Trusova Russia
28  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
29  Alexandr Tsyganov & Ekaterina Prokofieva Russia
30  Pavel Miryasov & Darya Tereschenko Russia
30  Valentin Pchelin & Galina Zvereva Russia
32  Aleksandr Klimkin & Nataliya Kievskaya Russia
33  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
34  Vladimir Dolotov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
35  Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Russia
36  Artem Toporov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
37  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
38  Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
39  Ruslan Elsiev & Anna Truhan Russia
40  Maksim Antipin & Darya Ispodkina Russia
40  Maksim Ivanov & Elena Filippova Russia
40  Artem Merenkov & Anastasiya Lysakova Russia
40  Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Yana Markina Russia
44  Alexey Lukianov & Anna Kalenchenko Russia
45  Boris Sorokin & Anastasiya Lebakina Russia
46  Aleksey Suporev & Olga Esina Russia
47  Ilya Gorkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
47  Nikita Stepanov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia

Round 1 (top 56)

49  Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
49  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
51  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
51  Artur Durdymuradov & Darya Zavyalova Russia
51  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
51  Juriy Holodov & Nadezhda Guseva Russia
51  Kirill Ionin & Darya Petrova Russia
51  Denis Perepelkin & Svetlana Klimacheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}