Results from Coppa Italia 1st round for Classes A and B - Senior III B1 Standard Saturday, 21 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 1st round for Classes A and B
Italy - Veroli Saturday, 21 November 2009

Senior III B1 Standard Saturday, 21 November 2009

Final

1  Giuseppe Oldani & Luciana Trezzani Italy
2  Gioacchino Del Giovane & Giuseppina Caldarelli Italy
3  Giovanni Farci & Elena Ibba Italy
4  Moreno Morbidi & Laura Paone Italy
5  Fulvio Rossi & Cristina Fiaschi Italy
6  Marino Marlia & Flora Lencioni Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniele Angelini & Stefania Uneddu Italy
8  Stefano Cei & Mariapia Polidori Italy
9  Massimo Menicucci & Sandra Fraleoni Italy
10  Stefano Mancini & Graziella Polenta Italy
11  Fabio Barnabani & Tiziana Imitelli Italy
12  Giuseppe Panunzi & Maria Serafini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Graziano Biagioli & Emanuela Nardini Italy
13  Sergio Brunetti & Rina Bussetti Italy
15  Alfredo Morucci & Maria Rita Bassetti Italy
16  Luigi Ferretti & Filomena Dileonardo Italy
17  Roberto Magurano & Patrizia Carico Italy
18  Mauro Alessandrini & Maria Castelli Italy
18  Ottavio Antonelli & Angela Rinaldi Italy
18  Danilo Barbisan & Ginetta Valdiserra Italy
18  Giovanni Cioccolini & Daniela Italia Italy
22  Sergio Buccella & Mariantonietta Peltrini Italy
22  Gabriele Troiano & Miranda D'arcangelo Italy
24  Aldo Ermini & Bice Lattanzi Italy

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Salvatore Ammendolia & Concetta Arena Italy
25  Antonio Denitto & Rosa Galano Italy
27  Paolo Cantile & Mirella Vignola Italy
27  Alessio Divita & Rosanna Provito Italy
29  Bruno Pregazzi & Maria Anzevino Italy
30  Antonio Agostini & Anna Vasselli Italy
30  Michele Colucci & Alberta De Matteis Italy
32  Roberto Guidi & Maria Tornisiello Italy
32  Rosario Marchese & Angela Baratta Italy
34  Stefano Rossi & Nadia Bruschi Italy
35  Emilio Pastore & Fiorella Greco Italy
36  Eligio Infantini & Cosima Donatelli Italy
37  Alessandro Brunetti & Sandra Castrogiovanni Italy
37  Valerio Donnarumma & Anna Pagano Italy
37  Giuseppe Paonessa & Rita Longo Italy
40  Nicola Nigro & Elvira Spaventa Italy
40  Giuseppe Palmese & Tina Saccone Italy
42  Salvatore Santangelo & Amalia De Rosa Italy
42  Livio Travascio & Antonietta Micci Italy
44  Giuseppe Paglietta & Savina Memoli Italy
44  Renato Porceddu & Giovanna Barracu Italy
46  Luigi Aurilia & Annunziata Formicola Italy
47  Livio Macolino & Angela Mascolini Italy
47  Vittorio Stampa & Caterina Perrone Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}