Results from Coppa Italia 1st round for Classes A and B - Senior II B1 Standard Saturday, 21 November 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 1st round for Classes A and B
Italy - Veroli Saturday, 21 November 2009

Senior II B1 Standard Saturday, 21 November 2009

Final

1  Guido Criasia & Maria Cristina Maselli Italy
2  Antonino Sciolto & Rita Impellizzeri Italy
3  Giancarlo Bazzurri & Rosanna Bianconi Italy
4  Fiorenzo Fortin & Marianna Voltan Italy
5  Tiziano Galli & Tiziana Colombo Italy
6  Amerigo Taglienti & Fortunata Pelosi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stefano Cammelli & Clorinda Conforti Italy
7  Enzo Menculini & Francesca Macellari Palmieri Italy
9  Daniele Riccardi & Fulvia Castiglioni Italy
10  Claudio Bettamio & Giuseppina Nigro Italy
11  Alberto Vilona & Angela Angelelli Italy
12  Claudio Franceschini & Renza Furia Italy

Quarter-final

13  Claudio Burgassi & Lucia Masini Italy
13  Claudio Maccelli & Daniela Amerini Italy
13  Roberto Massa & Lucia Vita Italy
16  Renato Augelli & Gloria Trombelli Italy
16  Carlo Bellavita & Lorella Broccatelli Italy
16  Federico Tomaselli & Simonetta Galantini Italy
19  Michele Battistelli & Paola Di Serafino Italy
20  Giuseppe Ferlanti & Gaetana Dinatale Italy
21  Dino Mariani & Liana Di Michele Italy
22  Gianpaolo Vattari & Maria Rosa Piottoli Italy
23  Palmiero Baglioni & Luisa Madolini Italy
24  Marco Melilli & Paola Caccia Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Roberto Legumi & Antonella Ragni Italy
25  Alberto Vita & Filomena Pau Italy
25  Sebastiano Ziccone & Rosa Katiuscia Italy
28  Mario Franca & Stefania Cartechini Italy
29  Salvatore Flagella & Anna Siervo Italy
29  Giorgio Paolinipaoletti & Maria Radicioni Italy
31  Mario De Gabriele & Dora Pazzi Italy
31  Paolo Valentini & Marina Cusano Italy
33  Luigi Foggia & Rita Galderisi Italy
33  Giovanni Guglielmino & Daniela Sorbello Italy
33  Stefano Pollacchi & Raffaella Simi Italy
33  Antonio Villani & Filomena Galante Italy
37  Vincenzo Matera & Brunella Spinapolice Italy
38  Carlo Angelini & Daniela Vellucci Italy
38  Enzo Rizzo & Roberta Graziosi Italy
40  Vincenzo Raffone & Anna Di Lorenzo Italy
41  Tommaso Castaldi & Assunta Esposito Italy
41  Cosimo Vessio & Rita Rutigliano Italy
43  Giovanni Ravastini & Lucilla Mereu Italy
44  Catello Barbato & Anna Maria Sansone Italy
44  Luigi Rosatelli & Roberta Ferretti Italy
44  Antonio Russo & Maria Luisa Celentano Italy
47  Daniele Liotta & Ida Orlandi Italy
47  Pietro Petiti & Nadia Petracca Italy

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Giuseppe Pasca & Ermelinda Di Capua Italy
49  Nicola Piteo & Angela Troccoli Italy
49  Carmelo Velardo & Rita Veraldi Italy
52  Martino Liviani & Roberta Liberati Italy
52  Fabio Monti & Graziella Zevini Italy
52  Enzo Sarti & Margherita Parlato Italy
55  Graziano Pallini & Bruna Meocci Italy
56  Tiziano Bertolaccini & Manuela Bianchi Italy
57  Eugenio Brignone & Lucia Schinzari Italy
58  Ferdinando Porzio & Vincenza Schettino Italy
59  Roberto Gallo & Giovanna Befa Italy
59  Bruno Middei & Nadia Giallonardi Italy
59  Antonio Russo & Fiorentina Coppola Italy
62  Giuseppe Vendola & Veronica Volpe Italy
63  Salvatore Palmieri & Filomena Aversano Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}