Results from Coppa Italia 1st round for Classes A and B - Senior II B2 Standard Saturday, 21 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 1st round for Classes A and B
Italy - Veroli Saturday, 21 November 2009

Senior II B2 Standard Saturday, 21 November 2009

Final

1  Aldo Iezzi & Alessandra Consorte Italy
2  Massimo Quintarelli & Susanna Tavio Italy
3  Enrico Pratesi & Mariella Landini Italy
4  Armando Marcheschi & Patrizia Polini Italy
5  Emiliano Raimondi & Cinzia Gioria Italy
6  Euro Segala & Stefania Fioravanti Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Massimo Croce & Adalgisa Cocco Italy
7  Carlo Manzi & Fabiola Martella Italy
9  Daniele Di Berardino & Antonella Pierozzi Italy
10  Angelo D'angelo & Anna Iacucci Italy
11  Domenico Bartoli & Paola Giani Italy
12  Emilio Di Tore & Loredana Milici Italy

Quarter-final

13  Daniele Rosin & Cristina Filidei Germany
14  Marco Martelli & Giulia Cinalli Italy
15  Bruno Cannello & Nicoletta Cecati Italy
15  Giuseppe Del Vecchio & Petita De Angelis Italy
17  Amadio Bucchi & Maria Natoli Italy
18  Francesco Poppi & Rita Zaltron Italy
19  Roberto Di Iorio & Nadia Piccirilli Germany
20  Enrico Fibbi & Luana Meacci Italy
21  Germano Fabbri & Arianna Villa Italy
22  Franco Canaccini & Patrizia Lani Italy
23  Luca Trombetta & Elisabetta Pastorini Italy
24  Costantino Proietti & Amelia Nicolucci Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Sergio Mazzoccanti & Cinzia Sabatini Italy
26  Michele Iacovone & Michela Sanguedolce Italy
26  Alessandro Poles & Catiuscia Napolitano Italy
26  Maurizio Rondina & Sonia Domenici Italy
29  Roberto Cassai & Cinzia Mazzi Italy
29  Roberto Mozzachiodi & Patrizia Bavutti Italy
29  Gerardo Tedesco & Fortunata Landi Italy
29  Massimo Temperini & Agata Agri Italy
33  Crocifisso Cascino & Roberta Moioli Italy
33  Sergio De Pascalis & Daniela Imbriani Italy
35  Enzo Gargaro & Iole Piccirilli Italy
36  Antonio De Trane & Salvatrice Pilato Italy
37  Pierluigi Lucarini & Mariella Silvi Italy
38  Angelo Baldinu & Antonella Aloisi Italy
39  Lamberto Triola & Maria Tagliaventi Italy
40  Salvatore Schiano & Luisa Fusiello Italy
41  Cosimo Valentino & Silvana Montenero Italy
42  Angelo De Luca & Liliana Bronzi Italy
43  Maurizio Di Pisa & Giuditta Di Maggio Italy
44  Domenico Rinaldi & Assunta Matino Italy
45  Gabriele D'egidio & Grazia Maria Evangelista Italy
46  Giovanni Mazzamurro & Nunzia Trotta Italy
47  Nunzio Cocomazzi & Rachele Urbano Italy
47  Nicola Fortarezza & Angela Russo Italy

Round 1 (top 54)

49  Elio Miniaci & Carmela Pellegrino Italy
50  Giampiero Pietrangeli & Laura Luciani Italy
50  Renato Spaterna & Anita Scarpitti Italy
52  Antonio Aliberti & Stefania Di Paola Italy
53  Fabio Riccardi & Maristella Grisanti Italy
54  Mauro Platania & Giovanna Castrichini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}