Results from Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B - Adult Latin B1 Saturday, 05 December 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B
Italy - Follonica Friday, 04 December 2009

Adult Latin B1 Saturday, 05 December 2009

Final

1  Michele Cantanna & Alessia Caprara Italy
2  Milo Agnorelli & Matilde Forconi Italy
3  Luca Baldoni & Arianna Buttigli Italy
4  Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italy
5  Enzo Capuozzo & Claudia Desantis Italy
6  Ian Verdecchia & Fabiana Baldi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Matteo Ercolanoni & Simona Varone Italy
7  Emanuele Muratori & Francesca Sannino Italy
9  Angelo Moncada & Elenia Giurdanella Italy
10  Christian Ercoli & Marika Carducci Italy
11  Giacomo Dell'amico & Elisa Belle Italy
11  Marcello Mecocci & Letizia Turchetta Italy

Quarter-final

13  Riccardo Menzera & Erika Mencaraglia Italy
14  Alex Cordisco & Valeria Colatriano Italy
14  Stefano Crivellaro & Milena Moauro Italy
16  Andrea Gennaro & Ilenia Vannini Italy
17  Andrea Biasizzo & Serena Barbiero Italy
17  Ivan Primavera & Eleonora Moscatelli Italy
19  Davide Corsini & Margherita Arzela Italy
19  Maurizio Crescentini & Laura Stancarone Italy
21  Alessandro Esposito & Francesca Chelli Italy
22  Ivan Bruzzi & Michela Di Lella Italy
23  Michele Squarcini & Diletta Masi Italy
24  Omar Veronese & Irene Librandi Italy

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Walter Fichfach & Ana Markovic Italy
26  Samuele Timoleone & Alissia Falcioni Italy
27  Francesco Brancato & Mara Franco Italy
27  Mattia Rossi & Jessica Zeminian Italy
29  Cristiano Mastropietro & Martina Carmignani Italy
30  Andrea Damiano & Sandra Visconti Italy
31  Luigi Genovese & Barbara Masini Italy
31  Nino Gianserra & Marilena Vasile Italy
33  Nicola Biondini & Gloria Martinangeli Italy
33  Manuele Cecchi & Giulia Campigli Italy
33  Francesco Moriconi & Gaia Bastreghi Italy
36  Andrea Fabbroni & Ilaria Minucci Italy
37  Marco Salmi & Susanna Albertazzi Italy
37  Matteo Zibetti & Roberta Manera Italy
39  Ivan Collura & Monica Brezzo Italy
40  Gabriele Compagno & Mara Colabrese Italy
40  Manuel Udine & Gaia Minarelli Italy
42  Alessandro Conti & Serena Pennelli Italy
42  Manuel Petruccioli & Jessica Padiglioni Italy
44  Roberto Tani & Cristina Naldi Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}