Results from Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B - Senior III Standard B1 Sunday, 06 December 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B
Italy - Follonica Friday, 04 December 2009

Senior III Standard B1 Sunday, 06 December 2009

Final

1  Giovanni Farci & Elena Ibba Italy
2  Giuseppe Oldani & Luciana Trezzani Italy
3  Emilio Carnevali & Carmen Caccialanza Italy
4  Gioacchino Del Giovane & Giuseppina Caldarelli Italy
5  Fulvio Rossi & Cristina Fiaschi Italy
6  Daniele Angelini & Stefania Uneddu Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Valter Vannucchi & Gianna Tofanari Italy
8  Paolo Bellugi & Liana Matteini Italy
8  Emanuele Nocciolini & Rossella Bidi Italy
10  Moreno Morbidi & Laura Paone Italy
10  Mauro Scaramuzzino & Maria Rita Marchese Italy
12  Alessandro Brunetti & Sandra Castrogiovanni Italy

Quarter-final

13  Stefano Cei & Mariapia Polidori Italy
14  Danilo Barbisan & Ginetta Valdiserra Italy
14  Mauro Calastrini & Maria Giovanna Chiodini Italy
14  Bruno Pregazzi & Maria Anzevino Italy
17  Giovanni Cioccolini & Daniela Italia Italy
18  Sergio Brunetti & Rina Bussetti Italy
19  Marino Marlia & Flora Lencioni Italy
19  Emilio Pastore & Fiorella Greco Italy
21  Giovanni Riva & Carla Scaccabarozzi Italy
22  Graziano Biagioli & Emanuela Nardini Italy
23  Ottavio Antonelli & Angela Rinaldi Italy
23  Alfredo Morucci & Maria Rita Bassetti Italy

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Adriano Franchini & Brunella Tognetti Italy
26  Giuseppe Panunzi & Maria Serafini Italy
27  Mauro Alessandrini & Maria Castelli Italy
28  Luciano Campetta & Giuseppa Pineto Italy
28  Roberto Magurano & Patrizia Carico Italy
28  Stefano Rossi & Nadia Bruschi Italy
28  Tommaso Di Stefano & Maria Barozzi Italy
28  Gennaro Vanacore & Anna Geri Italy
33  Michele Colucci & Alberta De Matteis Italy
33  Stefano Lessi & Tiziana Mazzei Italy
35  Nicola Nigro & Elvira Spaventa Italy
36  Antonio Barsottelli & Franca Maria Salutati Italy
36  Santo Norfo & Sara Caccavari Italy
38  Giuseppe Palmese & Tina Saccone Italy
39  Rosario Marchese & Angela Baratta Italy
40  Antonio Albanese & Angela Damiani Italy
40  Lanfranco Cecere & Rosa Pipola Italy
40  Valerio Donnarumma & Anna Pagano Italy
43  Giuseppe Balzi & Luciana Mancinella Italy
43  Roberto Guidi & Maria Tornisiello Italy
45  Salvatore Rosso & Rosaria Ilardo Italy
46  Antonio Agostini & Anna Vasselli Italy
46  Andrea Robertiello & Giovanna Salari Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}