Results from Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B - Senior II Standard B2 Saturday, 05 December 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B
Italy - Follonica Friday, 04 December 2009

Senior II Standard B2 Saturday, 05 December 2009

Final

1  Enrico Pratesi & Mariella Landini Italy
2  Marco Martelli & Giulia Cinalli Italy
3  Euro Segala & Stefania Fioravanti Italy
4  Armando Marcheschi & Patrizia Polini Italy
5  Carlo Manzi & Fabiola Martella Italy
6  Silvano Sanesi & Patrizia Gambineri Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vincenzo Lo Cascio & Giuseppina Scalia Italy
8  Bruno Cannello & Nicoletta Cecati Italy
9  Maurilio Cristini & Silvia Valota Italy
10  Giuseppe Del Vecchio & Petita De Angelis Italy
11  Fabrizio Venturini & Sabrina Verdini Italy
12  Luca Trombetta & Elisabetta Pastorini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Emiliano Raimondi & Cinzia Gioria Italy
13  Gianpaolo Rosi & Paola Corsini Italy
15  Bruno Bernardini & Silvia Galati Italy
16  Marco Chelini & Daniela Battani Italy
16  Alessandro Poles & Catiuscia Napolitano Italy
18  Paolo Leone & Vincenza Cassarino Italy
18  Marco Sodini & Manuela Ettorelli Italy
20  Giancarlo Balasso & Giovanna Spiga Italy
20  Francesco Poppi & Rita Zaltron Italy
22  Antonio Trombi & Adriana Sarri Italy
23  Angelo Baldinu & Antonella Aloisi Italy
23  Ezio Celotti & Laura Miani Italy
23  Lamberto Triola & Maria Tagliaventi Italy

Round 2 (top 46)

26  Roberto Cassai & Cinzia Mazzi Italy
26  Giuseppe Ricucci & Elena Puddu Italy
26  Cosimo Valentino & Silvana Montenero Italy
29  Enzo Gargaro & Iole Piccirilli Italy
29  Felice Morelli & Luciana Marchetti Italy
31  Roberto Mozzachiodi & Patrizia Bavutti Italy
32  Germano Fabbri & Arianna Villa Italy
32  Luca Filippini & Monica Ceccarelli Italy
32  Stefano Monchera & Marianne Steinegger Italy
32  Emilio Di Tore & Loredana Milici Italy
36  Enrico Fibbi & Luana Meacci Italy
37  Maurizio Avesani & Silvana Bidin Italy
37  Franco Canaccini & Patrizia Lani Italy
37  Sergio Mazzoccanti & Cinzia Sabatini Italy
40  Costantino Proietti & Amelia Nicolucci Italy
40  Daniele Rosin & Cristina Filidei Germany
42  Crocifisso Cascino & Roberta Moioli Italy
43  Antonio De Trane & Salvatrice Pilato Italy
44  Gerardo Sisto & Vita Iaia Italy
45  Stefano Barzocchini & Siria Freschi Italy
45  Paolo Taddei & Nadia Simi Italy

Round 1 (top 54)

47  Massimo Barone & Marisa Manera Italy
47  Manilo Faucci & Elena Raugi Italy
49  Gianni Franza & Antonella Cazzulo Italy
50  Antonio Pudda & Patrizia Bottani Italy
51  Domenico Rinaldi & Assunta Matino Italy
52  Amadio Bucchi & Maria Natoli Italy
53  Mauro Platania & Giovanna Castrichini Italy
53  Fabio Riccardi & Maristella Grisanti Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}