Results from Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B - Senior II Standard B3 Saturday, 05 December 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B
Italy - Follonica Friday, 04 December 2009

Senior II Standard B3 Saturday, 05 December 2009

Final

1  Mauro Rossi & Miriam Capuzzi Italy
2  Claudio Pistolesi & Giovanna Gisone Italy
3  Roberto Boccalini & Ombretta Ansoldi Italy
4  Domenico Americolo & Anna Palomba Italy
5  Claudio Bordin & Patrizia Martini Italy
6  Ilio Ciambellini & Tiziana Tozzi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maurizio Donatini & Roberta Lorenzini Italy
8  Santino Dabizzi & Gessica Bartolini Italy
9  Fabrizio Sartoris & Francesca Maggiani Italy
10  Paolo Del Dotto & Stefania Sartini Italy
11  Alberto Cheli & Carla Francesconi Italy
11  Umberto Zenini & Simonetta Gargoni Italy

Quarter-final

13  Guerrino Ciacci & Serenella Mancini Italy
14  Antonio Esposito & Rosalia Pizzuto Italy
14  Salvatore Maiorano & Carmen Ranisi Italy
14  Alessandro Onorati & Barbara Chirici Italy
17  Alberto Nesta & Maruska Galli Italy
17  Roberto Profili & Antonella Sicchi Italy
19  Nerio Martinelli & Irene Castucci Italy
20  Angelo Di Como & Rita Signorini Italy
20  Sergio Trapanesi & Sonia Chiriatti Italy
22  Marino Lucchini & Santina Ravizza Italy
22  Sergio Salvio & Patrizia Flandoli Italy
24  Michele Cusimano & Michela Spilla Italy
24  Franco Ferrari & Annunziata Pasinetti Italy

Round 2 (top 46)

26  Claudio Marcucci & Susanna Vettori Italy
26  Franco Massimo & Francesca Barbierato Italy
26  Marco Meneveri & Cristina Ferro Italy
29  Francesco Medaglia & Maria Solinas Italy
30  Carlo Bonacchi & Eleonora Calmanti Italy
30  Amedeo Chini & Chiara Degasperi Italy
30  Antonio Perrone & Giovanna Carraccia Italy
30  Severino Renzi & Daniela Zingaretti Italy
34  Stefano Cerboneschi & Simonetta Bartolommei Italy
35  Angelo Vaccaro & Gabriella Cupido Italy
36  Fernando Cecchini & Nila Romolini Italy
37  Marco Donato & Brunella Cioni Italy
38  Rinaldo Andreotti & Mariangela Tasselli Italy
38  Giuliano Menci & Stefania Biacchessi Italy
38  Romeo Tomassi & Loredana Zangrilli Italy
41  Ivano Carlotti & Carla Vinchesi Italy
41  Mauro Marraghini & Simonetta Laurentini Italy
41  Giovanni Riccio & Assunta Fruscione Italy
44  Giuseppe Casciano & Anna Cappelletti Italy
45  Pierluigi Boreggio & Iryna Ustynova Italy
45  Maurizio Grammatica & Raffaella Scaramuccia Puccianti Italy

Round 1 (top 57)

47  Roberto Burrometo & Daniela Pagano Italy
47  Marco Porcile & Antonella Miglietta Italy
49  Francesco Pugliese & Maria Baconcini Italy
50  Roberto Belillo & Giuliana Mammuccari Italy
51  Mauro Baffo & Luciana Marrocolo Italy
52  Paolo Giorgi & Maria Letizia Giammattei Italy
53  Valter Frassinesi & Antonella Bagnoli Italy
53  Leonardo Manca & Carmelina Moscaritolo Italy
55  Mauro Gasparri & Nadia Cecchelli Italy
56  Stefano Giari & Laura Cantini Italy
57  Italo Bonaretti & Rita Caniparoli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}