Results from Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B - Senior IV Standard B1 Saturday, 05 December 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B
Italy - Follonica Friday, 04 December 2009

Senior IV Standard B1 Saturday, 05 December 2009

Final

1  Giordano Ermini & Nicoletta Gori Italy
2  Giorgio Alosa & Maria Natrella Italy
3  Roberto Lonis & Maria Archenti Italy
4  Mauro Ferrari & Sandra Benigni Italy
5  Renzo Capponi & Bruna Menichini Italy
6  Walter Andreotti & Rossella Papini Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Roberto Battini & Maria Pappalardo Italy
8  Vincenzo Barletta & Maria Marchionni Italy
8  Enzo Dalle Vaglie & Maria Poggini Italy
10  Alvaro Cesaretti & Ivana Soldati Italy
11  Giuseppe Pucacco & Elisabetta Ciricillo Italy
12  Vincenzo Grimaldi & Anna Gattucci Italy

Quarter-final

13  Federico Bragato & Grazia Cerato Italy
13  Roberto Bua & Enrica Chiti Italy
13  Paolo Stefanini & Naida Stefanini Italy
16  Pietro Lodrini & Ornella Perucchetti Italy
17  Ettore Caporalini & Anita Bazzi Italy
18  Giovanni Bergamini & Marcella Paladini Italy
19  Arnaldo Cermentini & Marisa Calenne Italy
19  Roberto Tartarini & Paola Balsamini Italy
21  Piero Betti & Franca Romei Italy
21  Floriano Favarato & Stefania Croce Italy
23  Sisto Cacciotti & Gianna Pardini Italy
24  Rino Rovati & Maria Luigia Odoardo Italy

Round 1 (top 52)

25  Elmo Conti & Vanda Gasperini Italy
25  Gianni Leone & Antonietta Festa Italy
25  Fausto Pattacini & Anna Barbieri Italy
28  Piero Maiani & Deanna Crolli Italy
29  Galliano Bellomo & Daniela Andorlini Italy
30  Ermanno Mazzarri & Enrica Cecchini Italy
30  Sergio Zanobini & Carla Citi Italy
32  Mario Bellina & Silvana D'api Italy
32  Romeo Busatti & Lucia Tappatani Italy
32  Pierluigi Lazzarini & Enrica Ceragioli Italy
35  Giulio Giani & Paola Masini Italy
36  Franco Martorella & Mariagrazia Matarese Italy
36  Alfonso Muscariello & Anna Valente Italy
38  Domenico Pollice & Eugenia De Pinto Italy
39  Carlo Marcolli & Maria Gnani Italy
39  Aldo Mascelli & Loredana Artioli Italy
41  Agostino Roncoli & Gabriella Barsottelli Italy
42  Michele Carrafiello & Emma Noschese Italy
42  Gaetano Gammieri & Margherita Poggioni Italy
44  Cesare Fucci & Nadia Andreozzi Italy
44  Salvatore Marigliano & Carla Genito Italy
44  Franco Niccolai & Paola Cei Italy
47  Piero Boschi & Daniela Carlesi Italy
47  Angelo Vassalluzzo & Rita Di Rauso Italy
49  Mario Colombi & Giuliana Montagnani Italy
50  Silvano Fagiolini & Vania Ciampolini Italy
51  Attilio Russo & Graziella Del Grande Italy
52  Mario Merlini & Fiorenza Capolei Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}