Results from Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B - Senior IV Standard B2 Saturday, 05 December 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 2nd round for Classes A and B
Italy - Follonica Friday, 04 December 2009

Senior IV Standard B2 Saturday, 05 December 2009

Final

1  Vinicio Alborali & Patrizia Rozio Italy
2  Giancarlo Tinca & Vilmara Cannoni Italy
3  Paolo Gorini & Maria Scarpettini Germany
4  Claudio Migliorini & Anna Maria Lepri Italy
5  Emo Brandi & Lina Masi Italy
6  Franco Sacchettini & Mirella Bertolino Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Franco Cecchinato & Maria Luisa Pastorin Italy
7  Adolfo Conticelli & Maria Antonietta Abbatecola Italy
9  Orlando Bertini & Nicla Nencioni Italy
10  Giuseppe Marcazzani & Mariolina Niero Italy
11  Lidano Bartolomeo & Giovanna Bellagamba Germany
12  Eugenio Rosso & Palmina Chiaventone Italy

Quarter-final

13  Sergio Franceschi & Paola Nencioni Italy
14  Carmine Zaccagnini & Sonia De Marinis Italy
15  Giuseppe Coltelli & Luciana Luciani Italy
15  Luigi Orsi & Alessandra Daltorrione Italy
17  Luigi Fiorita & Carmela Zito Italy
18  Enrico Falchi & Edi Petracchi Italy
18  Claudio Tomasich & Adriana Militano Italy
20  Paolo Libertini & Giuseppina Chiovelli Italy
20  Riccardo Vezzoni & Lidia Frontera Italy
22  Raimondo Falsini & Teresa Casini Italy
22  Sergio Mammarella & Graziella Frangioni Italy
24  Enrico Semplici & Sonia Mastino Italy

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Renato Battistoni & Andreina Cassuni Italy
25  Pietro Brenelli & Carmen Fogliato Italy
27  Franco Gennari & Tiziana Mainardi Italy
28  Gaetano Ferrigno & Fiorella Malta Italy
28  Giorgio Senna & Matilde Bassanini Italy
30  Claudio Gargiullo & Rosa Grillo Italy
30  Ugo Pennelli & Maria Gronchi Italy
32  Pietro Taffini & Floriana Fagiani Italy
33  Eliso Baggiani & Franca Bruni Italy
33  Moreno Matteucci & Anna Edifizi Germany
33  Lanfranco Salvetti & Carla Giorgetti Italy
36  Sergio Feroci & Aurora Di Rocco Italy
37  Luciano Giustarini & Neda Ragoni Italy
37  Pietro Lorenzini & Annamaria Palagi Italy
39  Roberto Cibottola & Antonia Stellavatecascio Italy
39  Aldo Fera & Francesca Mastria Italy
39  Mauro Girotti & Mara Cinti Italy
42  Vito Colangiuli & Isabella Melibeo Italy
42  Giuseppe Martini & Gabriella Ferri Italy
42  Romolo Rosati & Giuliana Argentino Italy
45  Antonio Ciccullo & Elda D'arco Italy
46  Luigi Di Rosa & Lucia Gentile Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}