Results from Coppa Italia 3rd round for classes A and B - Senior II Standard B2 Saturday, 12 December 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 3rd round for classes A and B
Italy - Montichiari Saturday, 12 December 2009

Senior II Standard B2 Saturday, 12 December 2009

Final

1  Enrico Pratesi & Mariella Landini Italy
2  Massimo Quintarelli & Susanna Tavio Italy
3  Armando Marcheschi & Patrizia Polini Italy
4  Aldo Iezzi & Alessandra Consorte Italy
5  Ezio Celotti & Laura Miani Italy
6  Euro Segala & Stefania Fioravanti Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maurilio Cristini & Silvia Valota Italy
8  Germano Fabbri & Arianna Villa Italy
9  Giuseppe Ricucci & Elena Puddu Italy
9  Luca Trombetta & Elisabetta Pastorini Italy
11  Giuseppe Del Vecchio & Petita De Angelis Italy
12  Carlo Manzi & Fabiola Martella Italy

Quarter-final

13  Angelo D'angelo & Anna Iacucci Italy
14  Francesco Poppi & Rita Zaltron Italy
15  Marco Chelini & Daniela Battani Italy
15  Rosario Micciche & Anna Muccilli Italy
15  Emiliano Raimondi & Cinzia Gioria Italy
18  Emilio Di Tore & Loredana Milici Italy
19  Claudio Zanuttini & Carla Ugliengo Italy
20  Antonio Trombi & Adriana Sarri Italy
21  Domenico Bartoli & Paola Giani Italy
22  Roberto Carbonini & Renata De Vitalis Italy
23  Stefano Barzocchini & Siria Freschi Italy
24  Luigi Ferrari & Carol Alberio Italy
24  Silvano Sanesi & Patrizia Gambineri Italy

Round 1 (top 51)

26  Amadio Bucchi & Maria Natoli Italy
26  Enrico Fibbi & Luana Meacci Italy
28  Carlo Niero & Cinzia Rombolotto Italy
29  Maurizio Avesani & Silvana Bidin Italy
29  Giancarlo Balasso & Giovanna Spiga Italy
29  Roberto Mozzachiodi & Patrizia Bavutti Italy
32  Daniele Rosin & Cristina Filidei Germany
33  Maurizio Rondina & Sonia Domenici Italy
33  Gianpaolo Rosi & Paola Corsini Italy
35  Luca Marzi & Rosanna Vecchio Italy
36  Stefano Monchera & Marianne Steinegger Italy
37  Manilo Faucci & Elena Raugi Italy
38  Luciano Donzelli & Marzia Maroccolo Italy
38  Maurizio Gazzerro & Monica Bravi Italy
38  Edoardo Testa & Anna Moretta Italy
41  Flavio Archetti & Paola Soave Italy
41  Crocifisso Cascino & Roberta Moioli Italy
43  Fabrizio Coscia & Anna Pierone Italy
44  Gianni Franza & Antonella Cazzulo Italy
44  Luciano Fusardi & Luisa Rovetta Italy
46  Gian Pietro Bonizzi & Monica Bianchi Italy
46  Roberto Paccalini & Antonella Pezza Italy
48  Doriano Balzarotti & Ivana Basilico Italy
49  Giuseppe Lauri & Cinzia Scali Italy
50  Nunzio Cocomazzi & Rachele Urbano Italy
50  Luigi Duo & Liala Benvegnu Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}