Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Amateur A2 Latin Friday, 15 January 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno Friday, 15 January 2010

Amateur A2 Latin Friday, 15 January 2010

Final

1  Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Roberta Angarano Italy
2  Maurizio Buccirossi & Marianna Caso Italy
3  Giancarlo Catenacci & Alessia Di Lorenzo Italy
4  Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Italy
5  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italy
6  Alessio Berti & Gaia Lazzarini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Simone Spadoni & Jessica Sforza Italy
8  Paolo Racioppa & Marilena Guerra Italy
8  Domenico Riemma & Marika Corsale Italy
10  Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italy
11  Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Italy
12  Eros Picchiotti & Giada Antonelli Italy

Quarter-final

13  Davide Franconeri & Magda Gavarini Italy
14  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italy
15  Julien Gruel & Alessandra Greco Italy
16  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italy
17  Simone Facchini & Gioia Abballe Italy
17  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italy
19  Nicolo Lazzarini & Sara Paradisi Italy
19  Paolo Sanitate & Micaela Di Biagio Italy
21  Claudio Ignoto & Elena Di Giuseppe Italy
21  Matteo Modri & Giulia Castellano Italy
23  Giuseppe Vertinelli & Mara Lorenzon Italy
24  Emanuele Appetito & Alessia La Parola Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Cosimo Tassone & Letizia Rullo Italy
26  Daniele De Castro & Flavia Caprara Italy
26  Marco Fioravanti & Sabrina Rossetti Italy
28  Luigi Marchese & Antonella Porcelluzzi Italy
29  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
30  Pasquale Candido & Alessandra Carpignano Italy
30  Alessio Mastronardi & Elita Carlomusto Italy
30  Simone Savina & Chiara Brusaschetto Italy
33  Marco Maggio & Stefania Pastorello Italy
33  Simone Urbani & Francesca Trofani Italy
35  Diego Ferroni & Melissa Paltriccia Italy
35  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italy
37  Luigi Donadeo & Vanessa Urso Italy
38  Andrea Falamesca & Sonia Luciarini Italy
39  Fortunato Pagano & Deborah Valentini Italy
40  Simone Comparini & Isabella Milli Italy
40  Nicolo Lazzarini & Martina Olivieri Italy
40  Massimo Masala & Rosangela Bernardini Italy
43  Andrea Minarelli & Carlotta De Giovanni Italy
44  Roberto Ranfa & Cristina Santi Italy
45  Francesco Fiorucci & Federica Petrucci Italy
46  Andrea Mattarelli & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
47  Enrico Albanesi & Valentina Giorgetti Italy
47  Andrea Biti & Valentina Mossetti Italy

Round 1 (top 52)

49  Riccardo Vacca & Arianna Mura Italy
50  Christian Farina & Valentina Cerroni Italy
51  Alessandro Serra & Barbara Orru Italy
52  Antonio Valerio & Claudia Serafini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}