Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Amateur B1 Latin Sunday, 17 January 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno Friday, 15 January 2010

Amateur B1 Latin Sunday, 17 January 2010

Final

1  Luca Baldoni & Arianna Buttigli Italy
2  Marco Manganaro & Benedetta Ambriano Italy
3  Matteo Ercolanoni & Simona Varone Italy
4  Michele Cantanna & Alessia Caprara Italy
5  Matteo Rizzo & Marika Franceschini Italy
6  Giuliano Mania & Federica Bongiardina Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christian Ercoli & Marika Carducci Italy
8  Ivan Primavera & Eleonora Moscatelli Italy
9  Andrea Biasizzo & Serena Barbiero Italy
10  Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italy
10  Enzo Capuozzo & Claudia Desantis Italy
12  Enrico Baldo & Lucia Bacino Italy

Quarter-final

13  Stefano Crivellaro & Milena Moauro Italy
13  Domenico Grenci & Marianna Agostino Italy
13  Simone Stanca & Beatrice De Notarpietro Italy
13  Matteo Zibetti & Roberta Manera Italy
17  Milo Agnorelli & Matilde Forconi Italy
18  Valerio Ruggeri & Martina Ruggeri Italy
19  Manuele Cecchi & Giulia Campigli Italy
19  Andrea Gennaro & Ilenia Vannini Italy
21  Valerio Alberati & Marika Agamennone Italy
21  Alessandro Esposito & Francesca Chelli Italy
21  Michele Squarcini & Diletta Masi Italy
24  Ivan Bruzzi & Michela Di Lella Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Cristiano Mastropietro & Martina Carmignani Italy
25  Marcello Mecocci & Letizia Turchetta Italy
27  Davide Corsini & Margherita Arzela Italy
27  Giacomo Dell'amico & Elisa Belle Italy
29  Alex Cordisco & Valeria Colatriano Italy
30  Omar Veronese & Irene Librandi Italy
31  Andrea Damiano & Sandra Visconti Italy
31  Carmine Sferratore & Giusy Monaco Italy
33  Andrea Fabbroni & Ilaria Minucci Italy
33  Marco Salmi & Susanna Albertazzi Italy
35  Nicola Biondini & Gloria Martinangeli Italy
36  Marco Calvello & Martina Teresa Zotta Italy
37  Luigi Genovese & Barbara Masini Italy
38  Giuseppe Lo Giudice & Irene Corvi Italy
39  Marco Perronace & Marzia Raspa Italy
40  Maurizio Crescentini & Laura Stancarone Italy
40  Miraglio Simone Lamonica & Simona Perna Italy
42  Alessandro Iacovacci & Silvia Leo Italy
42  Valerio Notarcola & Ilaria Monteforte Italy
42  Andrea Volpe & Giulia Fraioli Italy
45  Giuseppe Lo Presti & Martina Auretti Italy
46  Fabio Cerretelli & Denise Riccio Italy
46  Giovanni Renna & Elisa Chiappinelli Italy
48  Gennaro Licciardi & Melania Antonucci Italy

Round 1 (top 51)

49  Giovanni Martis & Veronica Mazziotti Italy
49  Paolo Trastulli & Silvia Piccioni Italy
51  Dario Lamonica Miraglio & Tiziana Perna Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}