Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Amateur B2 Latin Sunday, 17 January 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno Friday, 15 January 2010

Amateur B2 Latin Sunday, 17 January 2010

Final

1  Carmelo Barrera & Emma Sgarlata Italy
2  Antonio Tortorella & Miriana Tortorella Italy
3  Paolo Spano & Alma Scaccioni Italy
4  Emiliano Massoli & Jessica Mondini Italy
5  Francesco Ruina & Claudia Peschiaroli Italy
6  Davide Busi & Alice Bergamini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Michele Chiapperino & Francesca Denoia Italy
8  Giuseppe Di Biasi & Dora Giuliano Italy
9  Luigi Colangelo & Debora Retico Italy
10  Simon Bruzzi & Gessica Gorini Italy
10  Cristiano D'andrea & Ilaria Pietradura Italy
12  Danilo Pontecorvo & Marta Lamaddalena Italy

Quarter-final

13  Mirco Scriboni & Fiamma Scriboni Italy
14  Enrico Cancellieri & Angelica Montanelli Italy
15  Rocco Ambrosino & Angelica Esposito Italy
15  Alessandro Antico & Elisa Bondi Italy
15  Francesco Gunnella & Melissa Smordoni Italy
18  Dario Caminiti & Francesca Vizzari Italy
19  Daniele Giardino & Michela Quatrini Italy
20  Generoso Ronza & Silvia Nizzoli Italy
21  Wladimir Pedroli & Iryna Pleskaya Italy
22  Roberto Zanini & Angelika Maja Nowaczynska Italy
23  Luca Martini & Valentina Vivaldi Italy
24  Marco Stacchi & Valentina Loisi Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Giorgiorino Schepis & Gessica Iaiunese Italy
26  Piero Quadrozzi & Paola Morano Italy
27  Francesco Praino & Ilaria Battaglia Italy
28  Matteo Bianco & Gabriella Sarubbo Italy
29  Daniele Falcone & Lea Langiano Italy
30  David Barone & Francesca Vannucchi Italy
30  Stefano Corongiu & Marika Marras Italy
32  Luca Calzeroni & Ilaria Vallone Italy
32  Roberto De Luca & Rosa Abbatiello Italy
34  Francesco Carafa & Gioia De Luca Italy
35  Carlo Loreti & Giada Bonechi Italy
35  Emanuele Trotta & Silvia Chiovelli Italy
37  Andrea Duca & Martina Belardinelli Italy
38  Damiano Pace & Ilenia Berrettini Italy
39  Marco Berardi & Samantha Panetta Italy
40  Marco Piras & Jessica Alicata Italy
41  Giuseppe Centrone & Carla Inciarte Italy
42  Michael D'Ascenzo & Giorgia Zorzetto Italy
42  Fabio Maietta & Annalisa Guerriero Italy
44  Gerardo Renna & Irene Matassoni Italy
45  Marco Ippolito & Francesca Alberghini Italy
45  Marco Lo Mele & Antonietta Delli Carri Italy
47  Alessandro Trusiani & Samanta Di Bonaventura Italy
48  Alessandro Scaturchio & Veronica Corasaniti Italy

Round 1 (top 51)

49  Giuseppe Loiacono & Carmen Roberto Italy
50  Francesco Bartolini & Veronica Tosti Italy
50  Mario Velluso & Carmela Vastarella Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}