Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Senior II B1 Standard Sunday, 17 January 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno Friday, 15 January 2010

Senior II B1 Standard Sunday, 17 January 2010

Final

1  Antonino Sciolto & Rita Impellizzeri Italy
2  Fiorenzo Fortin & Marianna Voltan Italy
3  Renato Augelli & Gloria Trombelli Italy
4  Claudio Franceschini & Renza Furia Italy
5  Giancarlo Bazzurri & Rosanna Bianconi Italy
6  Giacomo Romanini & Susanna Barozzi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergio Vespa & Stefania D'elia Italy
8  Enzo Menculini & Francesca Macellari Palmieri Italy
9  Roberto Massa & Lucia Vita Italy
9  Walter Zaralli & Enrica Maffei Italy
11  Guido Criasia & Maria Cristina Maselli Italy
12  Alberto Vilona & Angela Angelelli Italy

Quarter-final

13  Carlo Bellavita & Lorella Broccatelli Italy
13  Amerigo Taglienti & Fortunata Pelosi Italy
15  Federico Giannini & Diana Lazzari Italy
16  Luigi Foggia & Rita Galderisi Italy
16  Giuliano Melis & Laura Bergonzini Italy
18  Claudio Bettamio & Giuseppina Nigro Italy
19  Mario Franca & Stefania Cartechini Italy
20  Federico Tomaselli & Simonetta Galantini Italy
21  Fabrizio Falorni & Angela Ancillotti Italy
21  Teodoro Geri & Gemma Migliaccio Italy
23  Claudio Maccelli & Daniela Amerini Italy
24  Dino Mariani & Liana Di Michele Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Carlo Angelini & Daniela Vellucci Italy
25  Mauro Bartoloni & Grazia Menti Italy
27  Claudio Burgassi & Lucia Masini Italy
27  Firmino Ricca & Miriam Matta Italy
27  Paolo Valentini & Marina Cusano Italy
27  Gianpaolo Vattari & Maria Rosa Piottoli Italy
31  Vincenzo Raffone & Anna Di Lorenzo Italy
32  Roberto Legumi & Antonella Ragni Italy
32  Luigi Rosatelli & Roberta Ferretti Italy
34  Palmiero Baglioni & Luisa Madolini Italy
34  Marco Carlini & Cinzia Meschini Italy
34  Salvatore Flagella & Anna Siervo Italy
37  Mario De Gabriele & Dora Pazzi Italy
38  Fabrizio Ferrarini & Roberta Poli Italy
38  Walter Naldi & Antonella Lazzari Italy
40  Antonio Russo & Maria Luisa Celentano Italy
41  Lorenzo Orlando & Lorenza Pericci Italy
42  Tommaso Castaldi & Assunta Esposito Italy
43  Massimiliano Mastropietro & Stefania Accarino Italy
44  Paoletti Giorgio Paolini & Domenica Radicioni Italy
44  Alberto Vita & Filomena Pau Italy
46  Vincenzo Matera & Brunella Spinapolice Italy
47  Marco Melilli & Paola Caccia Italy
48  Martino Liviani & Roberta Liberati Italy
48  Enzo Rizzo & Roberta Graziosi Italy

Round 1 (top 53)

50  Salvatore Palmieri & Filomena Aversano Italy
51  Roberto Gallo & Giovanna Befa Italy
52  Eugenio Brignone & Lucia Schinzari Italy
52  Antonio Russo & Fiorentina Coppola Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}