Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Senior II B3 Standard Sunday, 17 January 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno Friday, 15 January 2010

Senior II B3 Standard Sunday, 17 January 2010

Final

1  Gaetano Petrilli & Catia Manna Italy
2  Franco Massimo & Francesca Barbierato Italy
3  Domenico Americolo & Anna Palomba Italy
4  Marco Meneveri & Cristina Ferro Italy
5  Roberto Boccalini & Ombretta Ansoldi Italy
6  Amedeo Chini & Chiara Degasperi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Claudio Bordin & Patrizia Martini Italy
8  Alberto Metello & Roberta Martin Italy
9  Maurizio Donatini & Roberta Lorenzini Italy
10  Claudio Pistolesi & Giovanna Gisone Italy
11  Antonio Laiso & Maria Rita Marchese Italy
12  Sergio Trapanesi & Sonia Chiriatti Italy

Quarter-final

13  Ilio Ciambellini & Tiziana Tozzi Italy
14  Fernando Cecchini & Nila Romolini Italy
15  Marino Lucchini & Santina Ravizza Italy
15  Mauro Rossi & Miriam Capuzzi Italy
17  Alberto Cheli & Carla Francesconi Italy
17  Santino Dabizzi & Gessica Bartolini Italy
17  Silvio Lepri & Sabrina Barbieri Italy
17  Fabrizio Sartoris & Francesca Maggiani Italy
21  Alberto Nesta & Maruska Galli Italy
22  Giuseppe Casciano & Anna Cappelletti Italy
22  Umberto Zenini & Simonetta Gargoni Italy
24  Nerio Martinelli & Irene Castucci Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Stefano Cerboneschi & Simonetta Bartolommei Italy
25  Michele Cusimano & Michela Spilla Italy
25  Paolo Giannetti & Patrizia Cinciripini Italy
25  Paolo Solli & Maria Rosaria Tartaglia Italy
29  Paolo Del Dotto & Stefania Sartini Italy
29  Luca Tosi & Annamaria La Veglia Italy
31  Franco Ferrari & Annunziata Pasinetti Italy
31  Francesco Medaglia & Maria Solinas Italy
33  Mauro Gasparri & Nadia Cecchelli Italy
33  Salvatore Maiorano & Carmen Ranisi Italy
33  Roberto Profili & Antonella Sicchi Italy
36  Antonio Perrone & Giovanna Carraccia Italy
36  Angelo Vaccaro & Gabriella Cupido Italy
38  Carlo Bonacchi & Eleonora Calmanti Italy
38  Sergio Salvio & Patrizia Flandoli Italy
40  Enzo Astolfi & Catia Di Tommaso Italy
40  Antonio Bruno & Loredana De Vitis Italy
42  Ivano Carlotti & Carla Vinchesi Italy
42  Severino Renzi & Daniela Zingaretti Italy
44  Pierluigi Boreggio & Iryna Ustynova Italy
45  Mauro Marraghini & Simonetta Laurentini Italy
45  Giovanni Riccio & Assunta Fruscione Italy
47  Marco Donato & Brunella Cioni Italy
48  Nino Del Mastro & Antonella De Angelis Italy
48  Domenico Mezzetti & Agata Ridolfi Italy

Round 1 (top 63)

50  Stefano Bruschi & Stefania Dona Italy
50  Claudio Marcucci & Susanna Vettori Italy
52  Roberto Burrometo & Daniela Pagano Italy
53  Roberto Belillo & Giuliana Mammuccari Italy
53  Fabrizio Celli & Paola Bernasconi Italy
53  Stefano Giari & Laura Cantini Italy
53  Giuliano Menci & Stefania Biacchessi Italy
53  Marcello Ventura & Morena Petrini Italy
58  Maurizio Grammatica & Raffaella Scaramuccia Puccianti Italy
59  Italo Bonaretti & Rita Caniparoli Italy
59  Carmelo Cinturrino & Paola Frazzica Italy
59  Claudio Virgolino & Roberta Valent Italy
62  Giuseppe Caterino & Tommasina Esposito Italy
63  Ferruccio Pezzetta & Rita Persello Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}