Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Youth B2 Latin Sunday, 17 January 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno Friday, 15 January 2010

Youth B2 Latin Sunday, 17 January 2010

Final

1  Simone Cozzari & Sara Pacifici Italy
2  Gaetano Costa & Giulia Colina Italy
3  Ferdinando D'arrigo & Alessia Morabito Italy
4  Francesco Serio & Vanessa Buffone Italy
5  Gianmarco D'alessandro & Elena Chiuppesi Italy
6  Carmelo Cappello & Agnese Poidomani Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Antonio Fallucchi & Valentina Di Genova Germany
7  Giuseppe Tillorio & Silvia Calicchia Italy
9  Riccardo Pesci & Rossella D'alessio Italy
10  Gabriele Armani & Caterina Cipriani Italy
11  Michael Busi & Ambra Maccaferri Italy
12  Luca Baldassari & Giada Morici Italy

Quarter-final

13  Riccardo Recce & Sara Tosches Italy
14  Damiano Mariotti & Giada Martelli Italy
14  Giovanni Tauro & Ilaria Ivone Italy
16  Damiano Bezze & Elisa Cervelli Italy
17  Riccardo Lattanzio & Miriana Passeri Italy
18  Jacopo Mattioni & Alessia Buco Italy
19  Giulio Morettini & Sabrina Melani Italy
20  Damiano Caprara & Valentina Tomei Italy
21  Simone Ratti & Eleonora De Mitri Italy
22  Vittorio Andreetti & Valentina Valentini Italy
23  Michael Casciotto & Angela Lorito Italy
24  Enesio Iudicone & Mariasofia Degiuli Italy

Round 1 (top 43)

25  Flaviano Caperna & Ilaria Buioni Italy
26  Luca Nesti & Ilenia Pollina Italy
26  Cesare Paura & Rosa Caccavale Italy
28  Paolo Santantonio & Lucia Biondi Italy
28  Andrea Zizza & Giulia Benati Italy
30  Matteo Rambaldi & Deborah Massignani Italy
31  Thomas Lorenzini & Jessica Monti Italy
32  Daniele Biribanti & Silvia Pagliaricci Italy
32  Michael Mischianti & Giusy Palazzotto Italy
32  Alessio Valdiserri & Noemi Perini Italy
35  Fabian Bonacci & Giulia Copponi Italy
36  Marco Carnasciali & Daiana Massi Italy
37  Erikson Turku & Giorgia Berni Italy
38  Vittorio Cioccolini & Claudia Filippi Italy
39  Andrea Cacciapuoti & Antonella Cerullo Italy
39  Valerio Piroddi Lovrai & Ambra Rossi Italy
39  Sabino Di Nunno & Nunzia Di Nunno Italy
39  Cristian Di Turo & Daniela Sergio Italy
43  Ivan Spadoni & Giorgia Romani Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}