Results from Croatia Open 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 04 December 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Croatia Open 2010
Croatia - Varazdin Saturday, 04 December 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 04 December 2010

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatia
2  Andrea De Angelis & Ulyana Fomenko Italy
3  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
4  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
5  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
6  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
8  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
9  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
10  Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
11  Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
12  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakia

Quarter-final

13  David Jutge & Viktoria Dincheva Bulgaria
14  Salvatore Bellavita & Mariantonietta Marotta Italy
14  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
16  Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovenia
17  Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Switzerland
18  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatia
19  Daniele Sargenti & Eleonora Comparini Italy
20  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
21  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
22  Prokopis Katiaj & Anita Berecz Albania
23  Zsolt Vas & Szilvia Szögi Hungary
24  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Judit Karajos Romania
26  Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
27  Rodion Khromov & Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
27  Tomaz Ster & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenia
29  Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Hungary
30  Richard Szilagyi & Eftymia Giannaraki Greece
31  Lukas Musinka & Maria Birosova Slovakia
32  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italy
32  Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czech Republic
34  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
35  Szabolcs György Zilahy & Krisztina Kovács Hungary
36  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
37  Mirko Viale & Alice Chiocchi Italy
38  Patrik Majcen & Emina Musanovic Croatia
39  Matic Breskvar & Nastja Vodenik Slovenia
39  Nermin Kocan & Iris Brkic Bosnia and Herzegovina
41  Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
42  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
43  Luka Fabijan & Stefanie Schröttner Austria
44  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Croatia
44  Vasil Yovchev & Simona Yovcheva Bulgaria
46  Filip Debelec & Bruna Gorupec Croatia
46  Robert Meszaros & Toma Larisa Cristina Romania
46  Kristian Mirt & Lovorka Splajt Croatia

Round 1 (top 61)

49  Mladen Marovic & Latica Cackovic Croatia
49  Alexander Wonisch & Anja Höfler Austria
51  Luka Stefanovic & Marija Skrbic Serbia
52  Anestis Aras & Aloina Stefanidou Greece
53  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Czech Republic
54  Kristijan Pavlovic & Romana Uvodic Croatia
55  Dario Zunec & Adriana Musanovic Croatia
56  Dario Hrabar & Martina Bugarin Croatia
57  Ervin Muratspahic & Andrea Brekalo Bosnia and Herzegovina
58  Mateo Mudri & Ivana Savor Croatia
59  Tomislav Banovic & Jasminka Banovic-fris Croatia
59  Ðorde Kranik & Emilija Popovic Serbia
59  Peter Pipp & Eva Osolnik Slovenia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}