Results from Crocus Expo Festival - Russian RTS Amateur Latin Sunday, 03 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crocus Expo Festival
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 02 April 2011

Russian RTS Amateur Latin Sunday, 03 April 2011

Final

1  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
2  Vladimir Litvinov & Yuliya Nikitenko Russia
3  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
4  Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
5  Anton Azanov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
6  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
7  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
9  Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
10  Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Nina Chernyshova Russia
11  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
12  Yan Khachaturov & Valeriya Medvedeva Russia
13  Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Russia
14  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia

Quarter-final

15  Anton Startsev & Elena Shelestina Russia
16  Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Russia
17  Mikhail Mashkov & Alina Fisenko Russia
18  Dmitriy Fedotov & Tatyana Nechaeva Russia
18  Ivan Filichkin & Anastasiya Nikitskaya Russia
20  Eduard Zhigurt & Anna Dracheva Russia
21  Sergey Zhurkin & Anastasiya Podavaylenko Russia
22  Sergey Stepovoy & Kseniya Prokhorova Russia
23  Igor Erokhin & Svetlana Selyanina Russia

Round 3 (top 30)

24  Aleksey Boytsov & Lyubov Mironova Russia
24  Kirill Netsvetaev & Kseniya Netsvetaeva Russia
26  Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
27  Aleksandr Belov & Maryna Strelbytskaya Russia
27  Genadi Mikhailov & Ksenia Gnutova Russia
29  Dmitri Gunyaev & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
29  Kirill Smotrakov & Ekaterina Kurepina Russia

Round 2 (top 55)

31  Denis Martynov & Natalia Fedorova Russia
32  Vitaliy Pushkin & Darya Skuridina Russia
33  Stanislav Gretsenko & Natalya Krasnikova Russia
34  Oleg Bogdanov & Jana Mazalova Russia
35  Roman Orlovskiy & Elena Sabinina Russia
36  Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Rezepina Russia
37  Ilya Makovsky & Anastasiya Fedotovskaya Russia
38  Maksim Peshekhonov & Elena Abezyaeva Russia
39  Evgeniy Muravev & Elena Gonova Russia
40  Valentin Abdulov & Lidiya Abdulova Russia
40  Ilya Lyubchenko & Elena Lyubchenko Russia
42  Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Russia
43  Sergey Pokrovskiy & Mariya Yurinova Russia
44  Dmitriy Smirnov & Olesya Uspenskaya Ukraine
45  Aleksandr Sysoev & Galiya Mansurova Russia
46  Dmitriy Chernyakov & Anastasiya Romanenko Ukraine
46  Aleksandr Khalchenya & Svetlana Kidyaeva Russia
46  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Yuliya Sidorkina Russia
49  Evgeniy Kaletin & Anna Lyubo Russia
50  Roman Zemcov & Anna Krasnoselskaya Russia
51  Anton Romanov & Liliya Fatekhova Russia
52  Igor Kotelnikov & Nadezhda Orlova Russia
53  Aleksandr Danilov & Alena Sharlo Russia
53  Nikolay Lukashev & Kseniya Mironova Russia
53  Nikolay Yakushin & Margarita Selivanova Russia

Round 1 (top 127)

56  Mikhail Medvedev & Yuliya Selischeva Russia
57  Sergey Botya & Mariya Kolomyckaya Russia
58  Alexsey Kalyakin & Olga Vetrova Russia
59  Ivan Ulianov & Galina Roketskaya Russia
60  Nikolay Umnov & Tatyana Umnova Russia
61  Yuriy Chizhevskiy & Natalia Ogneva Russia
61  Kirill Khodakovskiy & Lyubov Nazmutdinova Russia
63  Vitaliy Sokolov & Yuliya Piterskaya Russia
64  Oleg Grigorev & Sofiya Sergeeva Russia
65  Sergey Makeev & Ekaterina Mitina Russia
66  Sergey Lukichev & Irina Frolochkina Russia
67  Evgeniy Tatarinov & Mariya Sarycheva Russia
68  Evgeny Orlov & Irina Chrusina Russia
69  Maksim Kovalenko & Aleksandra Zakharova Russia
70  Nikita Divcov & Anna Ignatova Russia
70  Kirill Savchenko & Ekaterina Sibyuk Russia
72  Sergey Zhukov & Nataliya Ivanova Russia
73  Nikolay Ugolkov & Elena Podchasova Russia
74  Aleksandr Chernov & Maria Klimova Russia
75  Alexandr Levin & Varvara Tarasova Russia
76  Ruslan Korotkov & Nataliya Hohlova Russia
77  Ivan Korneev & Ekaterina Kuzmina Russia
77  Aleksey Lazarev & Irina Abramova Russia
77  Igor Tokarev & Taisiya Novoselova Russia
77  Danila Zorin & Ekaterina Chekmareva Russia
81  Mindyk Nguen & Ekaterina Shipilova Russia
82  Sergey Korotkov & Mariya Nechaeva Russia
83  Aleksey Drutsa & Anastasiya Pekusheva Russia
83  Sergey Konkov & Olga Shevchenko Russia
85  Sergey Shkiperov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
86  Artem Gromov & Yuliya Postnikova Russia
87  Artem Dozorov & Anna Oreshko Russia
87  Stanislav Maslov & Elena Konsurova Russia
87  Andrey Pekarskiy & Tatyana Egudina Russia
90  Evgeniy Turchenkov & Anna Kudinova Russia
91  Anton Kachanov & Alina Ionenko Russia
91  Roman Kolesnikov & Elizaveta Golovnina Russia
93  Andrey Lapshin & Lusine Sevinyan Russia
93  Pavel Pakhomov & Anna Kostyunina Russia
95  Konstantin Romanov & Lyudmila Mitryaeva Russia
96  Maksim Bekhtin & Natalya Kameneva Russia
97  Mikhail Shapechnikov & Yuliya Gorbatyuk Russia
98  Aleksandr Kazakov & Tatyana Bykovnikova Russia
99  Pavel Bujan & Larisa Gronskaya Russia
100  Ilya Postnov & Mariya Shalaeva Russia
101  Mikhail Pankin & Anastasiya Kucherova Russia
101  Sergey Petrosov & Lyudmila Gorbunova Russia
103  Sergey Ulyanov & Elena Okhapkina Russia
104  Oleg Shishkin & Ekaterina Dolgopolova Russia
105  Anton Kropachev & Anna Korneeva Russia
105  Anton Ogleznev & Olga Sergeeva Russia
105  Aleksey Shabeko & Anastasiya Zhurkina Russia
105  Boris Volis & Anna Lobzova Russia
109  Andrey Kozyrev & Viktoriya Feleshtin Russia
110  Vladimir Kudryashov & Anastasiya Bordonos Russia
110  Dmitriy Valuev & Olga Valueva Russia
112  Sergey Bulavkin & Olga Mikhaylova Russia
112  German Gerasimov & Lyudmila Turchina Russia
112  Sergey Gorodnichev & Olga Filatova Russia
115  Stepan Smetnev & Marina Latysheva Russia
116  Vladimir Neskoromnyy & Anna Vladimirova Russia
117  Anton Naumenko & Svetlana Kuznetcova Russia
118  Muslim Akhmedov & Galina Shaldina Russia
119  Aleksandr Kostarev & Olga Kirdyaeva Russia
120  Vasiliy Tipikin & Tatyana Vishnyakova Russia
121  Ivan Klyushev & Olga Torban Russia
122  Eduard Kichigin & Ekaterina Vizhintas Russia
122  Aleksey Nesterenko & Anastasiya Makeeva Russia
124  Ivan Kostromin & Evgeniya Artamonova Russia
124  Vasiliy Zhulidov & Anna Gorovaya Russia
126  Artem Orekhov & Irina Gagarskaya Russia
127  Vladimir Pavlov & Irina Korneva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}