Results from Crocus Expo Festival - Russian RTS Amateur Standard Saturday, 02 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crocus Expo Festival
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 02 April 2011

Russian RTS Amateur Standard Saturday, 02 April 2011

Final

1  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
2  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina Russia
3  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
4  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
5  Kyle Taylor & Polina Shklyaeva England
6  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
7  Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Rezepina Russia
9  Ilya Filipev & Irina Logvina Russia
9  Evgeniy Sokolov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
11  Kyryll Potapov & Olesya Mokrova Russia
12  Egor Filimonov & Olesya Demidova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Mishin & Ksenya Vorobeva Russia
14  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Zeps Russia
15  Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Russia
16  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Anna Zhurkina Russia
17  Roman Fadeev & Galina Malkina Russia
18  Marat Azizov & Ekaterina Lapko Russia
18  Kirill Belkin & Anastasiya Raduga Russia
18  Kirill Khodakovskiy & Lyubov Nazmutdinova Russia
21  Ruslan Bektimirov & Yuliya Shakirova Russia
21  Leonid Umsha & Natalya Filipchuk Russia
23  Nikolay Umnov & Tatyana Umnova Russia
24  Victor Golubkov & Yuliya Zhdanova Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Aleksandr Khalchenya & Sofiya Sosnina Russia
26  Vasiliy Chernyshev & Alina Fetisova Russia
26  Igor Grishin & Olga Vorobey Russia
28  Evgeniy Tatarinov & Mariya Sarycheva Russia
28  Konstantin Zakharov & Tatyana Zakharova Russia
30  Ivan Svetlichkin & Xseniya Kamneva Russia
31  Nikita Krylov & Yuliya Rybalchenko Russia
32  Yuriy Chizhevskiy & Natalia Ogneva Russia
33  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
34  Igor Kotelnikov & Nadezhda Orlova Russia
34  Aleksandr Ugrinovich & Evgenia Baranova Russia
36  Sergey Sivkovich & Tatyana Sivkovich Russia

Round 1 (top 91)

37  Vitaliy Sokolov & Yuliya Piterskaya Russia
38  Valentin Abdulov & Lidiya Abdulova Russia
39  Aleksandr Bogdanov & Arina Ijokina Russia
40  Pavel Belov & Olga Bocharova Russia
41  Maksim Kovalenko & Aleksandra Zakharova Russia
42  Alexsey Kalyakin & Olga Vetrova Russia
43  Mindyk Nguen & Ekaterina Shipilova Russia
44  Sergey Pechenkin & Natalya Ivanova Russia
44  Yaroslav Rozhnov & Yuliya Kokhanovskaya Russia
44  Kirill Savchenko & Ekaterina Sibyuk Russia
47  Nikolay Ugolkov & Elena Podchasova Russia
48  Andrey Pekarskiy & Tatyana Egudina Russia
49  Alexey Silin & Anastasiya Silina (aka Kiseleva) Russia
50  Aleksey Lazarev & Irina Abramova Russia
51  Evgeniy Berdashkevich & Natalya Voronina Russia
52  Egor Zavyalov & Ekaterina Drozdova Russia
53  Sergey Ershov & Natalia Sidelnikova Russia
53  Pavel Pakhomov & Anna Kostyunina Russia
55  Vyacheslav Loginov & Elena Tikhenikaya Russia
56  Aleksey Volkov & Olga Volkova Russia
57  Igor Zaytsev & Marina Potasheva Russia
58  Andrey Lapshin & Lusine Sevinyan Russia
59  Evgeny Orlov & Irina Chrusina Russia
60  Sergey Shkiperov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
61  Pavel Bujan & Larisa Gronskaya Russia
62  Konstantin Romanov & Lyudmila Mitryaeva Russia
63  Sergey Korotkov & Mariya Nechaeva Russia
64  Sergey Bulavkin & Olga Mikhaylova Russia
65  Dmitriy Bat & Irina Bolokhova Russia
65  Sergey Ulyanov & Elena Okhapkina Russia
67  Muslim Akhmedov & Galina Shaldina Russia
68  Oleg Shishkin & Ekaterina Dolgopolova Russia
69  Nikita Kataev & Elizaveta Ramenskaya Russia
70  Anton Naumenko & Svetlana Kuznetcova Russia
71  Aleksey Nesterenko & Anastasiya Makeeva Russia
72  Ivan Frolov & Natalya Gelenava Russia
72  Aleksey Polevoy & Natalya Piskunova Russia
72  Ilya Postnov & Mariya Shalaeva Russia
72  Ruslan Vyrodov & Julia Medvedeva Russia
76  Dmitriy Shatokhin & Anastasiya Bordonos Russia
76  Vladislav Tuktin & Olga Dmitrenko Russia
78  Vladimir Tolstoletov & Oksana Denisova Russia
79  Mikhail Pankin & Anastasiya Kucherova Russia
80  Ivan Klyushev & Olga Torban Russia
81  Vasiliy Tipikin & Tatyana Vishnyakova Russia
82  Mikhail Shapechnikov & Yuliya Gorbatyuk Russia
83  Vladimir Kachmar & Tatyana Voronina Russia
83  Aleksandr Kostarev & Olga Kirdyaeva Russia
85  Sergey Gorodnichev & Olga Filatova Russia
85  Stanislav Maslov & Elena Konsurova Russia
87  Eduard Kichigin & Ekaterina Vizhintas Russia
88  Egor Arakcheev & Evgeniya Petrushenko Russia
89  Artem Orekhov & Irina Gagarskaya Russia
90  Dmitriy Fedotenko & Viktoriya Aleksandrova Russia
91  Sergey Sergeev & Tatyana Kholodova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}