Results from Crystal Cup 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 14 March 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 12 March 2004

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 14 March 2004

Final

1  Maksim Kotlov & Elena Uspenskaya Russia
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
3  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Russia
4  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
5  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russia
6  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
7  Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
9  Evgeni Grigorov & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
9  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
11  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Byelorussia
12  Andrei Prosvirnin & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
12  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Poland
14  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia

Quarter-final

15  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
16  Anatoli Baikov & Olga Bakushina Russia
17  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
17  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Latvia
19  Denis Molkov & Olesia Sergantova Russia
20  Alexandr Sergeev & Tatyana Livatova Russia
21  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
21  Stanislav Kondusov & Natalia Mitiakina Russia
23  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
24  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
25  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Russia
26  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova

Round 3 (top 52)

27  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
28  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
28  Craig Shaw & Marina Voytsekhovich England
30  Pavel Eydinov & Julia Pyrkhova Russia
30  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia
32  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
32  Dmitri Bulanov & Yulia Artemyeva Russia
32  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
32  Alexander Tchesnokov & Yelena Voronova Kazakhstan
32  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
37  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
37  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
39  Alexandre Chalkevitch & Larissa Kerbel Canada
40  Stanislav Reka & Ioulia Korovkina Russia
40  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
42  Anton Kalenov & Julia Kalenova Russia
42  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
44  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze Georgia
44  Sergei Savchenko & Ekaterina Strokina Russia
46  Evgeniy Andreev & Ksenia Melnikova Russia
47  Vladislav Kondriashin & Ekaterina Tatianina Russia
48  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
48  Martin Parmas & Kaisa Oja Estonia
50  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
50  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
52  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia

Round 2 (top 91)

53  Daniele Dezi & Alessandra Scarmigliati Italy
53  Vladimir Lopatin & Svetlana Ershova Russia
53  Dmitri Osipov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russia
53  Victor Presnetsov & Veronika Zagorodnyaya Russia
57  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
57  Andraz Snoj & Anna Sazina Slovenia
59  Konstantin Kolesnik & Svetlana Khafizova Russia
59  Aleksander Kuznetsov & Olesia Kargina Russia
59  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ludmila Belskaia
59  Maksim Seliverstov & Kristina Vvedenskaya Russia
63  Albert Galeev & Anastasia Sgibneva Russia
63  Maxim Kolesnikov & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
63  Yaroslav Sysoev & Ekaterina Fedotkona Russia
63  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova Russia
67  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
67  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Yuliya Volkova Russia
69  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Anastasia Gamalynova Russia
69  Evgeni Sokolov & Maria Galtseva Russia
69  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia
72  Dmitry Dudakov & Olga Shatilova Russia
72  Ivan Lebedev & Irina Kurbatova Russia
74  Aleksandr Demin & Julia Zelnikova Russia
75  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
75  Yury Solovyev & Daria Fedorova Russia
75  Nikolai Vilkov & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
78  Dmitri Ignatev & Tatiana Artemova Russia
79  Albert Maslov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
80  Mikhail Rumiantsev & Elena Shabanova Russia
81  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
81  Aleksandr Lyapin & Natalya Seredina Russia
83  Evgeni Vanin & Alla Zveryeva Russia
84  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
84  Andrey Levitskiy & Marina Frolova Russia
84  Aleksei Yazykov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
87  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
87  Serguei Peshkun & Violetta Sytina Russia
89  Dmitriy Igonkin & Marina Bizaeva Russia
89  Nikita Irbitskiy & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
89  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia

Round 1 (top 190)

92  Evgeni Borovikov & Yulia Bokova Russia
92  Lev Sidelnikov & Natalia Korionova Russia
94  Anton Prikazchikov & Maria Prikazchikova Russia
95  Pavel Savostin & Ekaterina Ponomarenko Russia
96  Anton Nedotsukov & Alina Valchuk Russia
97  Evgeniy Lisunov & Anastasiya Dolinina Russia
98  Dmitri Kiselev & Natalia Tolmacheva Russia
98  Sergei Lokhmatov & Viktoria Zhevnova Russia
98  Ivan Orekhov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
98  Alexei Petrov & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
98  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
103  Dmitri Daushev & Ekaterina Volokitina Russia
103  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Olga Danilova Russia
103  Sergei Leonov & Marina Aleshina Russia
106  Pavel Lopatin & Aleksandra Komorova Russia
106  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Russia
106  Juri Stefanskiy & Galina Sinenko Russia
109  Rustam Battalov & Anastasiya Avdeeva Russia
109  Maksim Buloychik & Elena Boldyreva Russia
109  Alexei Seredin & Elena Mukhina Russia
109  Vladislav Shakhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
113  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Senatorova Russia
113  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
113  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Olga Shandrina Russia
117  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
117  Kirill Krapchatov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
117  Ivan Mukhortov & Valeriya Zyryanova Russia
117  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina Russia
117  Vladimir Volodin & Kira Beksheneva Russia
117  Viktor Yushin & Elena Rassadnikova Russia
123  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
123  Sergey Gusev & Anna Bloschitsyna Russia
123  Sergey Pentyukhov & Yekaterina Anisimova Russia
123  Leonid Tarasov & Nataly Solyar Russia
123  Stanislav Zubik & Irina Guschina Russia
128  Ilya Potapov & Viktoria Akinina Russia
129  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Galina Vinogradova Russia
129  Vasili Rezmeritsa & Polina Borisova Russia
129  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva Russia
132  Petr Shigin & Anna Kostromina Russia
132  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Svetlana Toropova Russia
134  Evgeniy Bragin & Marta Gubskaya Russia
134  Dmitry Dikarev & Jana Zelinskaya Russia
134  Stanislav Sergeev & Anna Balandina Russia
137  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova Russia
137  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
139  Viktor Dronov & Natalia Nikiforova Russia
139  Viacheslav Nagov & Daria Novikova Russia
139  Alexandr Zuev & Marina Kuzubova Russia
142  Evgeni Menshikov & Elena Filippova Russia
142  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova Russia
144  Andrei Safronov & Anna Uskova Russia
145  Alexei Belikov & Kristina Tamulenis Russia
145  Ilia Emelianov & Aleksandra Pendyakova Russia
145  Valeri Kabanchenko & Anastasia Kabanchenko Russia
145  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russia
149  Dmitriy Kotelnikov & Nina Gavrish Russia
149  Nazar Norov & Irina Kudryashova Russia
151  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
151  Dmitri Chaikovski & Nadezhda Alexeenko Russia
153  Anton Grigoriev & Anna Bersenyova Russia
153  Viktor Kovalenko & Alevtina Boldyreva Russia
153  Stanislav Paril & Tamara Sorokina Russia
156  Vladimir Merinov & Anastasiya Stikhina Russia
156  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
156  Ivan Naumov & Vasilisa Larikova Russia
156  Roman Prik & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
156  Aleksandr Sharandin & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
156  Dmitry Stoborov & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
162  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
162  Alexei Tolstikov & Yulia Bevzyuk Russia
164  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
164  Alexey Kazachkov & Olga Nagaitseva Russia
164  Mikhail Kiselev & Yulia Koreneva Russia
164  Ivan Mishin & Ludmila Ponomareva Russia
164  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
169  Mikhail Berezovskiy & Elena Rubekina Russia
169  Roman Gavrilin & Lyubov Malchinova Russia
169  Vladimir Zagibalov & Valeria Trezhbinskaia Russia
172  Ruslan Aydaev & Ekaterina Kramarenko Russia
172  Denis Chepizubov & Ekaterina Kuleva Russia
172  Yuriy Glinskiy & Olga Grechukha Russia
172  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
172  Igor Rebrov & Evgeniya Kumaneva Russia
177  Artur Akhmetov & Anara Almukhanova Russia
177  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
177  Pavel Gerasimov & Natalia Baranova Russia
177  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
177  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
177  Yuriy Gurbatov & Mariya Svistun Russia
177  Svyatoslav Lobanov & Ekaterina Kuts Russia
177  Anton Oleynov & Anastasiya Oleynova Russia
177  Ilya Vanag & Ekaterina Alperovich Russia
186  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
186  Alexandr Gai & Avgusta Kushpeleva Russia
186  Vadim Kulakov & Kristina Nesterova Russia
186  Mikhail Molchanov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
186  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
186  Andrei Riapasov & Svetlana Perlova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}