Results from Crystal Cup 2004 - Russian Amateur Standard Championships Friday, 12 March 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 12 March 2004

Russian Amateur Standard Championships Friday, 12 March 2004

Final

1  Maksim Kotlov & Elena Uspenskaya Russia
2  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
3  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
4  Mikhail Lenski & Alexandra Postelniak Russia
5  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russia
6  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Russia
7  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
9  Anton Efremov & Oxana Landyreva Russia
10  Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova Russia
10  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
12  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
13  Timofei Bavinov & Aleksandra Apelsinova Russia
14  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
15  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
16  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia
18  Denis Molkov & Olesia Sergantova Russia
19  Evgeni Grigorov & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
20  Anatoli Baikov & Olga Bakushina Russia
21  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
21  Denis Baleev & Irina Andreeva Russia
21  Pavel Ivanov & Svetlana Orlova Russia
21  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Russia
25  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
25  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
27  Valeri Zakharov & Evguenia Kalashnik Russia
28  Alexei Danilin & Kseniya Gladkikh Russia
29  Aleksandr Demin & Julia Zelnikova Russia
30  Rostislav Chechik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
30  Denis Dovydov & Natalia Zhukova Russia

Round 3 (top 60)

32  Alexander Mogolin & Ekaterina Yakovenko Russia
33  Andrei Riapasov & Svetlana Perlova Russia
34  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
34  Alexander Berezine & Irina Pechenova Russia
36  Alexander Sokolov & Tatiana Boiko Russia
36  Sergei Solodov & Olesia Ilukhina Russia
36  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
36  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
40  Farkhat Dadashev & Elizaveta Anisimova Russia
41  Mikhail Orlov & Polina Fomina Russia
41  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
43  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
43  Anton Kalenov & Julia Kalenova Russia
43  Andrei Prosvirnin & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
46  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Anastasia Gamalynova Russia
47  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia
47  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
49  Pavel Eydinov & Julia Pyrkhova Russia
50  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Yuliya Volkova Russia
51  Sergei Leonov & Marina Aleshina Russia
51  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
53  Dmitri Osipov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russia
54  Stanislav Reka & Ioulia Korovkina Russia
55  Aleksey Gayduk & Tatiana Donskova Russia
55  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
55  Aleksey Sergeev & Darya Kravtsova Russia
58  Dmitri Daushev & Ekaterina Volokitina Russia
59  Nikolai Vilkov & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
60  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia

Round 2 (top 115)

61  Vladislav Kondriashin & Ekaterina Tatianina Russia
61  Aleksander Kuznetsov & Olesia Kargina Russia
61  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ludmila Belskaia
61  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova Russia
61  Evgeni Sokolov & Maria Galtseva Russia
66  Evgeniy Bragin & Marta Gubskaya Russia
66  Sergei Savchenko & Ekaterina Strokina Russia
66  Viktor Savitskiy & Valeria Zakateeva Russia
66  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
66  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina Russia
66  Evgeni Vanin & Alla Zveryeva Russia
72  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
72  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia
74  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
74  Pavel Savostin & Ekaterina Ponomarenko Russia
76  Dmitry Dudakov & Olga Shatilova Russia
76  Mikhail Filippov & Kristina Voronova Russia
76  Vladislav Shakhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
76  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova Russia
80  Dmitri Ignatev & Tatiana Artemova Russia
80  Petr Ilin & Olga Lobanova Russia
80  Aleksandr Zotkin & Ekaterina Zudova Russia
83  Evgeni Borovikov & Yulia Bokova Russia
83  Dmitri Bulanov & Yulia Artemyeva Russia
83  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
83  Stepan Pogorelskij & Olga Pogorelskaya (aka Tiulpa) Russia
83  Anton Prikazchikov & Maria Prikazchikova Russia
88  Artem Lebsak & Natalia Galkina Russia
89  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Olga Shandrina Russia
89  Aleksei Yazykov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
91  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
91  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
91  Victor Presnetsov & Veronika Zagorodnyaya Russia
91  Alexei Seredin & Elena Mukhina Russia
95  Aleksandr Perevariukha & Valentina Kharitonova Russia
95  Mikhail Rumiantsev & Elena Shabanova Russia
97  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
97  Andrey Levitskiy & Marina Frolova Russia
97  Sergey Pentyukhov & Yekaterina Anisimova Russia
97  Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
97  Stanislav Sergeev & Anna Balandina Russia
97  Konstantin Startsev & Inna Khan Russia
97  Yaroslav Sysoev & Ekaterina Fedotkona Russia
104  Aleksandr Lyapin & Natalya Seredina Russia
104  Viacheslav Nagov & Daria Novikova Russia
104  Roman Prik & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
107  Alexei Basmanov & Olga Ovchinnikova Russia
107  Gleb Ivanov & Anastasya Zuyeva Russia
107  Sergey Savitskiy & Vera Zugrova Russia
110  Dmitriy Milekhin & Alina Kunafina Russia
110  Mihail Volkov & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russia
112  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
113  Feliks Didenko & Yulia Poliakova Russia
113  Alexandr Kaftanati & Olesia Rubaiko Russia
113  Nazar Norov & Irina Kudryashova Russia

Round 1 (top 227)

116  Mikhail Borgolyshkinskiy & Ekaterina Blokhina Russia
116  Roman Popov & Alina Kokorina Russia
116  Andrey Shmatov & Liliana Baeva Russia
119  Petr Shigin & Anna Kostromina Russia
120  Konstantin Kolesnik & Svetlana Khafizova Russia
120  Vladimir Lopatin & Svetlana Ershova Russia
120  Vadim Rudenko & Yulia Krel Russia
120  Ivan Statsenko & Maria Lebedeva Russia
124  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
124  Evgeniy Lisunov & Anastasiya Dolinina Russia
124  Dmitri Okutin & Ekaterina Kolesnikova Russia
124  Aleksandr Pantyukhin & Yuliya Kalsina Russia
128  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
128  Boris Antipov & Irina Vakulenko Russia
128  Aleksandr Belyaev & Alina Lunichkina Russia
128  Nikolai Eliseev & Olga Ivaschenko Russia
128  Yaroslav Shilov & Ekaterina Khmelevskaya Russia
128  Alexandr Zuev & Marina Kuzubova Russia
134  Ivan Lebedev & Irina Kurbatova Russia
134  Sergei Lokhmatov & Viktoria Zhevnova Russia
134  Lev Sidelnikov & Natalia Korionova Russia
134  Vladimir Volodin & Kira Beksheneva Russia
134  Viktor Yushin & Elena Rassadnikova Russia
139  Rustam Battalov & Anastasiya Avdeeva Russia
139  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova Russia
139  Albert Maslov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
139  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russia
139  Sergei Pozdnyachkin & Anastasiya Yakusheva Russia
139  Anatoliy Samotorov & Anastazja Matrosova Russia
139  Mikhail Zharinov & Maria Makugikina Russia
146  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
146  Ivan Galan & Anna Galan Russia
146  Dmitri Kuvshinov & Yulia Brovkina Russia
146  Ivan Sharov & Anastasiia Zorina Russia
146  Juri Stefanskiy & Galina Sinenko Russia
146  Alexey Ushakov & Jana Riabova Russia
152  Dmitriy Blagov & Irina Aleshina Russia
152  Evgeni Chibisov & Nataly Fedotova Russia
152  Vladimir Kulikov & Olga Tokmakova Russia
152  Alexei Petrov & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
156  Anatoli Arsiri & Ekaterina Shlynchak Russia
156  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Senatorova Russia
156  Aleksandr Dzhatiev & Irina Zeps Russia
156  Ivan Mukhortov & Valeriya Zyryanova Russia
156  Igor Perevalov & Natalya Maskatova Russia
156  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva Russia
156  Sergey Tanchev & Olga Akopova Russia
163  Demir Shakirzianov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
163  Maxim Volkov & Ekaterina Zinova Russia
165  Dmitry Dikarev & Jana Zelinskaya Russia
165  Viktor Dronov & Natalia Nikiforova Russia
165  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
165  Anton Karamyshev & Darina Nazarova Russia
165  Dmitri Karunin & Ekaterina Makarova Russia
165  Alexey Khivritch & Victoria Khivritch Russia
165  Ivan Orekhov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
165  Leonid Tarasov & Nataly Solyar Russia
173  Konstantin Kliuchnikov & Alla Eremina Russia
173  Anton Kolegov & Yana Kresteleva Russia
173  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Russia
173  Alexei Poliakov & Natalia Poliakova Russia
177  Denis Kulagin & Tatyana Sukhtinova Russia
177  Sergei Vasiliev & Natalya Shomorova Russia
179  Alexei Afanasiev & Darya Rudakova Russia
179  Mikhail Dobrovolski & Maria Dobrovolskaia Russia
179  Sergey Mikhalkov & Irina Kulakova Russia
179  Igor Rebrov & Evgeniya Kumaneva Russia
179  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Anna Popova Russia
184  Anton Belov & Irina Zaitseva Russia
184  Andrey Boytsov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
184  Aleksei Fatkin & Svetlana Sergeeva Russia
184  Victor Golubkov & Natalia Glazunova Russia
184  Aleksey Klyuev & Olga Klyueva Russia
184  Grigoriy Kolibas & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
184  Alexei Nestruev & Yulia Satonova Russia
184  Rozalin Siraziev & Ekaterina Surkova Russia
192  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
192  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova Russia
192  Artem Zadvinsky & Lubov Iushmanova Russia
195  Aleksandr Barbashin & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
195  Dmitriy Kotelnikov & Nina Gavrish Russia
195  Dmitriy Petrushechkin & Olga Galuzina Russia
195  Andrey Utkin & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
199  Vyacheslav Efimov & Olga Lillo Russia
199  Ilia Emelianov & Aleksandra Pendyakova Russia
199  Yuriy Glinskiy & Olga Grechukha Russia
199  Aleksandr Lyubutsin & Irina Skobelkina Russia
199  Alexei Tolstikov & Yulia Bevzyuk Russia
199  Daniil Vasilev & Viktoria Vorotyntseva Russia
205  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
205  Stanislav Paril & Tamara Sorokina Russia
205  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
205  Alexei Sergeev & Alisa Krasnova Russia
205  Nikolai Tcheremissine & Ekaterina Doukhovskaia Russia
205  Vyacheslav Voeykov & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
205  Ilya Zakharov & Evgeniya Rozhkova Russia
212  Alexandr Tsyganov & Tatiana Okhotnikova Russia
212  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
214  Aleksandr Aleksandrov & Ekaterina Petrenko Russia
214  Mikhail Dubrovski & Olga Mariasova Russia
214  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
214  Yuriy Markin & Maria Trukhanova Russia
214  Anton Plevako & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
214  Yuri Timofeev & Olga Bakirova Russia
220  Artur Akhmetov & Anara Almukhanova Russia
220  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
220  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
220  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
220  Anton Oleynov & Anastasiya Oleynova Russia
220  Roman Orlov & Anna Kalinkina Russia
220  Linar Siraziev & Liya Sirazieva Russia
227  Andrey Koshanov & Yuliya Kazakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}