Results from Crystal Cup 2004 - Russian Youth Latin Friday, 12 March 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 12 March 2004

Russian Youth Latin Friday, 12 March 2004

Final

1  Dmitriy Ivanishin & Anastassia Vassilieva Russia
2  Alexei Kabirov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
3  Andrei Kiselev & Elena Arsentieva Russia
4  Timur Imametdinov & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russia
5  Konstantin Kasper & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
6  Valentin Voronov & Yulia Musikhina Russia
7  Anton Marchuk & Oxana Sidorenko Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Alina Imrekova Russia
9  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
10  Vladimir Filippov & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
11  Roman Ganyev & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
12  Alexander Frolov & Mariya Soloviova Russia
12  Artiom Olenich & Kristina Olimpieva Russia
14  Anton Korolenko & Ekaterina Sarancha Russia

Quarter-final

15  Nikita Bazev & Natalia Borodaenko Russia
15  Kirill Komarkov & Maria Voskresenskaya Russia
17  Ilia Savinov & Viktoria Nekrashevich Russia
18  Artem Zubarev & Julia Davydova Russia
19  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russia
20  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
20  Mikhail Imamutdinov & Marina Nikolaeva Russia
22  Dmitriy Vorobev & Darya Vinogradova Russia
23  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
24  Anton Popichenko & Alexandra Bogdanova Russia
25  Andrei Kolmakov & Veronika Maevskaia Russia
25  Ilya Potapov & Viktoria Akinina Russia
27  Albert Khadagatl & Anrietta Saakian Russia

Round 4 (top 51)

28  Artem Toropchin & Anastasiya Sovetnikova Russia
28  Aleksandr Zhiboedov & Kseniya Gradoboeva Russia
30  Rodion Baryshev & Anastasia Antelava Russia
30  Vladimir Esakov & Irina Zagidulina Russia
30  Anton Garanin & Anastasiya Dolgushina Russia
30  Pavel Koptelov & Elena Pocheykina Russia
30  Eduard Yunets & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
35  Andrei Akatov & Olesia Samsonova Russia
35  Vladislav Platitsyn & Yulia Goloborodko Russia
35  Pavel Povaliaev & Inna Svechnikova Russia
35  Anton Yunitski & Yulia Vokhmina Russia
39  Anton Litvinchuk & Anna Epikhina Russia
40  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
41  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Olga Dudnikova Russia
41  Vassili Merinov & Mariam Izmaylova Russia
41  Maksim Murashev & Inga Kapkanschikova Russia
44  Konstantin Belenko & Tatyana Votintseva Russia
45  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
46  Pavel Gudkov & Anastasia Volchkova Russia
46  Alexandre Protasov & Ksenia Bobrovskaia Russia
48  Andrey Kravtchenko & Ekaterina Fedosova Russia
49  Ruslan Aydaev & Ekaterina Kramarenko Russia
50  Damir Abdulin & Tatyana Bob Russia
51  Vassili Delovov & Katerina Dorozhkina Russia

Round 3 (top 102)

52  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Yulia Kharchenko Russia
52  Roman Mamonin & Svetlana Karpova Russia
52  Denis Matveev & Evelina Ogorodnikova Russia
52  Roman Serebryakov & Polina Budkina Russia
56  Igor Gorokhov & Olga Yagodnitsyna Russia
56  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
56  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
56  Daniil Vaulin & Alina Mokeeva Russia
60  Sergei Kurkatov & Yulia Kornienko Russia
60  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
60  Aleksandr Makarov & Elena Velikaya Russia
60  Alexander Rebrov & Lyubov Mushtuk Russia
64  Stanislav Kadyrov & Yulia Zhirnova Russia
64  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
66  Sergey Gusev & Anna Bloschitsyna Russia
66  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
66  Reza Khazeev & Veronika Klyushina Russia
66  Vlad Medvedev & Kristina Kharlashkina Russia
66  Igor Misurenko & Olga Tokareva Russia
66  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
66  Anatoliy Stepanov & Anastasia Egorova Russia
73  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
73  Vitally Derendiaev & Olga Basalyga Russia
73  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
73  Denis Erlih & Marina Lebedko Russia
73  Ruslan Kerimov & Anastasiya Dmitrieva Russia
73  Vadim Soklakov & Iulia Osinova Russia
73  Dmitriy Tokarev & Yana Glushan Russia
80  Aleksei Karaulov & Anastasia Daiter Russia
80  Vadim Tarasov & Ekaterina Sharapova Russia
80  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russia
83  Bulat Khalikov & Ksenia Rusaleeva Russia
83  Pavel Lopatin & Aleksandra Komorova Russia
83  Aleksandr Plaksin & Yuliya Lashmanova Russia
86  Oleg Markov & Yuliya Safoshina Russia
86  Stanislav Zubik & Irina Guschina Russia
88  Dmitriy Obukhov & Aleksandra Valova Russia
88  Viktor Talyzin & Irina Samoilova Russia
88  Oleg Vdovin & Anna Satsuk Russia
91  Oleg Kharlamov & Svetlana Chaikova Russia
91  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
91  Daniil Lunyev & Diana Makhmudova Russia
91  Vladimir Merinov & Anastasiya Stikhina Russia
91  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
96  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia
96  Vassili Ivanov & Yulianna Lukasheva Russia
96  Anton Krasnoperov & Aleksandra Shigaleva Russia
96  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anastasia Veslova Russia
100  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
101  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Yelena Ryabova Russia
102  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia

Round 2 (top 161)

103  Andrey Belugin & Olesya Kulagina Russia
103  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
103  Mikhail Filatov & Ekaterina Kozhakova Russia
106  Dmitriy Davydov & Kseniya Rapina Russia
106  Ivan Kryuchek & Anna Naryshkina Russia
106  Ivan Kuznetsov & Inna Troitskaya Russia
106  Vladislav Novak & Ekaterina Popugaeva Russia
106  Aleksey Panteleev & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
106  Mikhail Reshetnikov & Elena Dudochkina Russia
106  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
113  Gleb Borodin & Darya Kachan Russia
113  Ivan Kosilov & Natalia Barantseva Russia
113  Yuriy Mikhaylin & Yuliya Masharova Russia
113  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Galina Vinogradova Russia
113  Mihail Pustokhin & Alena Fomitcheva Russia
118  Pavel Buchnev & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
118  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
118  Gennadiy Geraskin & Olga Baykina Russia
118  Nikita Irbitskiy & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
118  Nikolay Krutov & Yuliya Mikhaylova Russia
118  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
118  Nikolay Spirin & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
118  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
126  Evgeniy Bykovskiy & Irina Skornyakova Russia
126  Dmitri Chaikovski & Nadezhda Alexeenko Russia
126  Feliks Chernov & Tatyana Yakovleva Russia
126  Ivan Dreminov & Anna Loginova Russia
126  Stanislav Klyukov & Tatiana Ivanova Russia
126  Aleksandr Panov & Olga Onischuk Russia
126  Konstantin Repyakh & Olga Pritchenko Russia
126  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia
126  Alexei Tsymbaluk & Daria Zavarueva Russia
135  Igor Makarov & Natalya Abramova Russia
136  Aleksandr Batischev & Tamara Zmeeva Russia
136  Evgeni Kosyrev & Yulia Shestakova Russia
136  Denis Kuznyetsov & Lina Zhigalina Russia
136  Mikhail Markov & Nadezda Voronkova Russia
140  Anton Grigoriev & Anna Bersenyova Russia
140  Pavel Kalashnik & Darya Khoroshilova Russia
140  Dmitry Stoborov & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
140  Ruslan Tatautdinov & Olesia Shershneva Russia
144  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova Russia
144  Kirill Voronin & Nina Solovieva Russia
146  Dmitriy Evdokimov & Anastasiya Kondakova Russia
146  Igor Ishov & Katerina Reshetova Russia
146  Vladimir Nikityuk & Aleksandra Neustroeva Russia
146  Mikhail Nikolaev & Margarita Kurbatova Russia
146  Dmitry Sorokin & Elena Chunina Russia
151  Andrey Sosnin & Olga Andrianova Russia
152  Andrey Shtefan & Viktoriya Gunaeva Russia
152  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Margarita Aleshina Russia
154  Maxim Korovitsyn & Natalia Korovitsyna Russia
155  Arman Berdochkin & Iana Pankova Russia
155  Vladimir Bukharov & Natalia Kalachova Russia
155  Artem Karsunkin & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
155  Alexey Kazachkov & Olga Nagaitseva Russia
155  Pavel Smolin & Anna Galysheva Russia
155  Timur Valiakchmetov & Elena Svinarchuk Russia
161  Ilya Danshin & Kristina Timofeeva Russia

Round 1 (top 289)

162  Alexei Belikov & Kristina Tamulenis Russia
162  Artem Burov & Anna Sukhanova Russia
162  Aleksandr Katunin & Anastasia Davydova Russia
162  Aleksandr Kolchenko & Natalya Bibikova Russia
162  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia
162  Egor Okhrimenko & Ekaterina Kozlova Russia
162  Evgeniy Orlov & Anastasiya Chernyshova Ukraine
162  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
162  Artem Smirnov & Kseniya Mardvina Russia
171  Sergey Anisimov & Evgeniya Ignatenko Russia
171  Mikhail Berezovskiy & Elena Rubekina Russia
171  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russia
171  Konstantin Karakalov & Olga Shestakova Russia
171  Andrey Karpov & Yana Popova Russia
171  Mikhail Koshevoy & Vala Ivanova Russia
171  Evgeniy Lisovskiy & Elena Mokeecheva Russia
171  Petr Makoviychuk & Alena Ostroukh Russia
171  Alexander Mordvintsev & Daria Voronina Russia
171  Aleksandr Sharandin & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
171  Dmitriy Sukhanov & Anna Naumova Russia
182  Alexandr Druzhenkov & Larisa Golubeva Russia
182  Dmitri Kiselev & Natalia Tolmacheva Russia
182  Fedor Larkin & Natalya Patyutkina Russia
182  Nikita Patov & Tatyana Nidbaykina Russia
182  Vyacheslav Ryzhov & Olga Reznichenko Russia
182  Nikita Stratonov & Kristina Korjevina Russia
182  Yuriy Tarudko & Elena Tikhomirova Russia
189  Yuriy Gurbatov & Mariya Svistun Russia
189  Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Lazareva Russia
189  Aleksey Khlopkov & Mariya Fedunova Russia
189  Serguei Matievitch & Vera Androshuk Russia
189  Andrei Stratichuc & Anna Mischenko Russia
189  Mikhail Tedzelashvili & Diana Tarasova Russia
189  Aleksey Zaitsev & Ksenia Schaulina Russia
196  Aleksandr Berezovskiy & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
196  Dmitriy Chugaev & Kristina Kholkina Russia
196  Pavel Dobroserdov & Alina Vikhrova Russia
196  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
196  Mikhail Glazkov & Darya Salmina Russia
196  Dmitriy Igonkin & Marina Bizaeva Russia
196  Ilya Kharlamov & Viktoriya Titova Russia
196  Sergey Lyubutsin & Tatyana Senyushova Russia
196  Aleksandr Maneev & Elena Chikunova Russia
196  Alexey Rubtsov & Loriana Shevchenko Russia
196  Shota Shanava & Anna Buvina Russia
207  Karen Bondarenko & Yulia Maksimova Russia
207  Maksim Cherbaev & Aleksandra Akimtseva Russia
207  Grigoriy Fedak & Elena Bukharova Russia
207  Maksim Garanin & Olga Rozhkova Russia
207  Vladimir Kamenskikh & Yuliya Silkina Russia
207  Anton Kiryanov & Ellina Permyakova Russia
207  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
207  Vitaliy Nedbalskiy & Evgeniya Sorokina Russia
207  Ilya Rotar & Tatyana Arutyunyants Russia
207  Nikolay Tikhonin & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
207  Valentin Zanin & Elena Ryabova Russia
218  Evgeniy Korshunov & Anastasya Afanasyeva Russia
218  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
218  Artur Melnichuk & Viktoriya Kareva Russia
218  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
218  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
218  Ilya Vanag & Ekaterina Alperovich Russia
224  Anton Kartavtsev & Aleksandra Breus Russia
224  Roman Semin & Anastasiya Svirkina Russia
224  Denis Vyalov & Kseniya Miusova Russia
227  Aleksandr Bashkirov & Ekaterina Kozhenkova Russia
227  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
227  Aleksandr Garanin & Veronika Nurieva Russia
227  Sergey Gilmanov & Elena Umrikhina Russia
227  Vladimir Konovalov & Zalina Esenova Russia
227  Artur Medunetsky & Nadezda Ivanova Russia
227  Andrey Mitrokhin & Aleksandra Rassokhina Russia
227  Arseniy Ponomarev & Anna Troshkina Russia
227  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
227  Andrey Ryabtsev & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
227  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Svetlana Bondarenko Russia
238  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Sofiya Bunegina Russia
238  Boris Dzilov & Kristina Dzilova Russia
238  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Elmira Ismaiylova Russia
238  Vitaliy Kazin & Elina Kulikova Russia
238  Boris Kostin & Olga Gudz Russia
238  Dmitriy Semin & Natalya Antonova Russia
238  Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Anna Agarkova Russia
238  Maksim Tkachev & Elizaveta Vanina Russia
246  Denis Atyunkin & Veronika Markova Russia
246  Aleksey Kazakov & Alla Ryazantseva Russia
246  Ivan Ledovskoy & Elena Koreshkova Russia
246  Sergey Martyushev & Inessa Mishina Russia
246  Evgeni Nelepin & Ekaterina Kartashova Russia
246  Roman Sharov & Arina Zemtsova Russia
246  Leonid Smirnov & Irina Kosareva Russia
246  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Alena Krushanova Russia
254  Nikolay Balashov & Madonna Gadeliya Russia
254  Mikhail Bubis & Darya Fomina Russia
254  Denis Ilinov & Irina Povoroznyuk Russia
254  Ilya Larionov & Anastasiya Khalemskaya Russia
254  Andrei Smirnov & Zhanna Shurtseva Russia
254  Timur Volkov & Elena Listseva Russia
260  Vladimir Dumanov & Ekaterina Konovalova Russia
260  Vitaliy Yashikhin & Alena Nalivayko Russia
262  Aleksey Gavrilov & Ekaterina Svalova Russia
262  Dmitriy Popov & Mariya Karmyshina Russia
262  Ivan Raditsa & Elena Avramishina Russia
262  Vlad Ryzhkov & Mariya Lozhkina Russia
262  Aleksey Tyurenkov & Elizaveta Kameneva Russia
267  Aleksander Akylich & Daria Sokolova Russia
267  Dmitriy Astafev & Anel Balgambaeva Russia
267  Evgeniy Borisov & Larisa Potapova Russia
267  Ivan Guschin & Mariya Bruevich Russia
267  Ilia Mikhalenko & Mariya Spitsina Russia
267  Aleksandr Nasonov & Anna Kolosova Russia
267  Nikolay Shaburov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
267  Sergey Shatov & Irina Kalinina Russia
275  Denis Olimpiev & Svetlana Ditkun Russia
275  Evgeniy Popov & Vera Sekistova Russia
277  Dmitriy Gerasimov & Anastasiya Linnik Russia
277  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
277  Mikhail Nechaev & Aelita Semenova Russia
280  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Polina Sukhova Russia
280  Andrey Michugin & Ekaterina Churikova Russia
280  Nikita Novikov & Olga Matsakova Russia
283  Andrey Abramov & Galina Zvereva Russia
283  Vasiliy Sharmanshiev & Evgeniya Denisova Russia
285  Sergey Burlev & Yuliya Morozova Russia
286  Matvey Sumin & Diana Dorokhova Russia
287  Sergey Bakushin & Anastasiya Maletina Russia
287  Dmitriy Sandler & Ekaterina Fedotova Russia
289  Vladimir Plevin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}