Results from Crystal Cup 2004 - Youth Standard Saturday, 13 March 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 12 March 2004

Youth Standard Saturday, 13 March 2004

Final

1  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russia
2  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
3  Oleg Kharlamov & Svetlana Chaikova Russia
4  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia
5  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Russia
6  Pavel Buchnev & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
7  Anton Petrov & Irina Kotlyarenko Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Evgeney Parnikel & Anna Demidova Russia
8  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
8  Maksim Seliverstov & Kristina Vvedenskaya Russia
11  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
12  Daniele Dezi & Alessandra Scarmigliati Italy
13  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
14  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
15  Anton Nedotsukov & Alina Valchuk Russia
16  Alexander Zimin & Eugenia Pischikova Russia

Quarter-final

17  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Yulia Kharchenko Russia
18  Mikhail Reshetnikov & Elena Dudochkina Russia
19  Nikita Irbitskiy & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
20  Dmitriy Igonkin & Marina Bizaeva Russia
21  Ilya Potapov & Viktoria Akinina Russia
22  Sergey Gusev & Anna Bloschitsyna Russia
23  Pavel Lopatin & Aleksandra Komorova Russia
24  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
25  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
25  Aleksandr Plaksin & Yuliya Lashmanova Russia
27  Daniil Vaulin & Alina Mokeeva Russia
28  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Galina Vinogradova Russia
29  Viktor Talyzin & Irina Samoilova Russia

Round 2 (top 57)

30  Yury Solovyev & Daria Fedorova Russia
30  Aleksandr Zakharin & Tatyana Sklokina Russia
32  Dmitri Kiselev & Natalia Tolmacheva Russia
33  Viktor Kurenkov & Anna Loseva Russia
34  Evgeniy Mumrenkov & Anna Kopeykina Russia
34  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
36  Andrey Besschetnov & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
36  Alexei Vassin & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
38  Evgeni Nelepin & Ekaterina Kartashova Russia
38  Valentin Zanin & Elena Ryabova Russia
40  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
40  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Irina Venevtseva Russia
42  Anton Rodin & Karina Bobrova Russia
43  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
44  Sergei Shvets & Marina Bogatyreva Russia
45  Petr Makoviychuk & Alena Ostroukh Russia
45  Andrey Shtefan & Viktoriya Gunaeva Russia
47  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
47  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
49  Alexander Bezzubov & Ekaterina Roschenia Russia
49  Mikhail Filatov & Ekaterina Kozhakova Russia
49  Evgeniy Khanay & Elena Ivankina Russia
52  Sergey Anisimov & Evgeniya Ignatenko Russia
52  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Yelena Ryabova Russia
54  Artem Belousov & Olga Morozova Russia
55  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia
55  Kirill Komarkov & Maria Voskresenskaya Russia
57  Dmitriy Shelestov & Farida Magomedova Russia

Round 1 (top 113)

58  Valeri Kabanchenko & Anastasia Kabanchenko Russia
58  Kirill Voronin & Nina Solovieva Russia
60  Dmitri Chaikovski & Nadezhda Alexeenko Russia
60  Dmitry Stoborov & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
62  Karen Bondarenko & Yulia Maksimova Russia
62  Andrey Chaplygin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
64  Anatoliy Deregin & Kristina Ponomarenko Russia
64  Anton Grigoriev & Anna Bersenyova Russia
66  Aleksey Bredikhin & Ekaterina Verevkina Russia
66  Ilya Danshin & Kristina Timofeeva Russia
68  Mikhail Burlakov & Svetlana Zhigulina Russia
68  Aleksandr Konovalov & Svetlana Rodina Russia
68  Ilya Larionov & Anastasiya Khalemskaya Russia
68  Mikhail Nikolaev & Margarita Kurbatova Russia
68  Aleksey Panteleev & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
73  Aleksandr Krylov & Marina Popova Russia
73  Sergey Shatov & Irina Kalinina Russia
75  Mikhail Berezovskiy & Elena Rubekina Russia
75  Denis Erlih & Marina Lebedko Russia
75  Alexey Kazachkov & Olga Nagaitseva Russia
75  Mikhail Moskvichev & Olga Berezina (aka Melnichenko) Russia
75  Vlad Ryzhkov & Mariya Lozhkina Russia
80  Pavel Cherkaskiy & Anna Shurupova Russia
80  Aleksandr Shirenin & Ulyana Basharova Russia
82  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
83  Fedor Larkin & Natalya Patyutkina Russia
83  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Svetlana Bondarenko Russia
85  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Polina Sukhova Russia
86  Pavel Iziumski & Marta Mogilevskaya Russia
86  Mihail Pustokhin & Alena Fomitcheva Russia
88  Anton Krasnoperov & Aleksandra Shigaleva Russia
88  Pavel Lonshakov & Indira Shestakova Russia
88  Evgeniy Popov & Vera Sekistova Russia
91  Dmitriy Astafev & Anel Balgambaeva Russia
91  Aleksandr Sharandin & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
93  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
94  Chingiz Dzhumbaev & Dariya Shashkina Russia
94  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
96  Artem Karsunkin & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
96  Denis Knyazev & Vera Vybornova Russia
96  Dmitriy Sandler & Ekaterina Fedotova Russia
99  Kirill Gluschenko & Natalya Zhuravleva Russia
99  Dmitriy Marinin & Vladislava Belkovskaya Russia
99  Vitaliy Yashikhin & Alena Nalivayko Russia
102  Vadim Kulakov & Kristina Nesterova Russia
103  Vladimir Dumanov & Ekaterina Konovalova Russia
103  Vitaliy Kazin & Elina Kulikova Russia
105  Vladimir Plevin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
105  Evgeniy Visloukhov & Anna Bessarabova Russia
107  Andrei Stratichuc & Anna Mischenko Russia
107  Mikhail Tedzelashvili & Diana Tarasova Russia
109  Vladimir Kulabukhov & Irina Uskova Russia
109  Ivan Ledovskoy & Elena Koreshkova Russia
109  Andrei Smirnov & Zhanna Shurtseva Russia
109  Aleksandr Zhirkov & Mariya Marinova Russia
113  Ilya Vanag & Ekaterina Alperovich Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}