Results from Crystal Cup 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 18 March 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 March 2006

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 18 March 2006

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Stanislav Nikolaev & Kristina Kozlova Russia
3  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russia
4  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
5  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
6  Denis Shepelev & Anna Abakumova Russia
7  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina Russia
9  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
10  Filipp Brykov & Daria Glukhova Russia
11  Alexei Kabirov & Anna Savelieva Russia
11  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
13  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
14  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
16  Roman Muzychka & Elena Jevseeva Russia
16  Aleksei Simakin & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
18  Nikolai Provatorov & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
19  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA
19  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
19  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
19  Bulat Khalikov & Anna Naryshkina Russia
19  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
24  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
25  Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
25  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia
27  Mikhail Mikheev & Vera Jarovitsina Russia

Round 3 (top 53)

28  Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia
29  Ruslans Cizevskis & Milana Morozova Latvia
29  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
31  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
32  Vladimir Efremov & Yana Moskvina Russia
32  Albert Kurtvapov & Tatyana Zinoveva Russia
34  Aleksey Marov & Kseniya Vazhenina Russia
35  Maksim Khodchenkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
35  Roman Panin & Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia
37  Artem Lazarev & Olga Tokmakova Russia
37  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
37  Alexey Zvontsov & Nataliya Borzova Russia
40  Sergey Kiselev & Darya Khoroshilova Byelorussia
40  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
42  Viktors Shruboks & Darja Burova Latvia
43  Vladimir Merinov & Anastasiya Stikhina Russia
43  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Bessarabova Russia
43  Eduard Zhigurt & Ksenia Vasilyeva Russia
46  Pavel Suchkov & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
47  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
47  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Margarita Belova Russia
49  Igor Astafiev & Maria Sineva Russia
49  Anton Startsev & Mariya Spitsina Russia
51  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
52  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russia
52  Oleksandr Gaidash & Mariya Levchenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 99)

54  Dmitriy Bakharev & Kristina Kharlashkina Russia
54  Ilia Tokarev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
56  Yan Diordiev & Darya Shelyganova Russia
56  Vladislav Petrov & Alena Popova Russia
56  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
59  Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russia
59  Dmitriy Belov & Olga Yagodnitsyna Russia
61  Igor Ananev & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
61  Timur Namazbayev & Maria Muradova Russia
61  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
61  Dmitriy Semin & Natalya Antonova Russia
61  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
61  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
61  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
68  Ruslan Maliev & Anna Zakharova Russia
68  Dmitri Polikarpov & Marina Frolova Russia
70  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
70  Sergey Sokhnenko & Margarita Kurbatova Russia
70  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valentina Kharitonova Russia
73  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Russia
73  Alex Golov & Iulia Zubova Russia
73  Aleksander Sorochinski & Anastasiya Shvarts Russia
73  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russia
77  Oleksey Gotsuliak & Iana Gorodianova Russia
77  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
77  Vasily Nikolayevsky & Olga Samishkina Russia
80  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russia
80  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
80  Vladimir Kopylov & Anastasia Borisova Russia
80  Evgeniy Zhigalin & Nelli Yakovleva Russia
84  Aleksey Golovkin & Kristina Minina Russia
84  Anatoliy Gromov & Natalya Lavrukhina Russia
84  Denis Kuzenkov & Anastazja Matrosova Russia
84  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
88  Gleb Gorshkov & Olesia Gudyma Russia
88  Khachatur Khachatryan & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
88  Igor Sannikov & Svetlana Tolmasova Russia
91  Alexei Tsymbaluk & Mariya Kurnosova Russia
92  Roman Fedotov & Mariya Zverochkina Russia
92  Pavel Grebenkin & Irina Kazanceva Byelorussia
94  Anton Abramenkov & Darya Lugareva Russia
94  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Anna Shevchuk Russia
94  Ilia Prilepski & Anna Troshkina Russia
97  Evgeniy Lazarev & Svetlana Turilova Russia
97  Aleksandr Yankovskiy & Veronika Sonina Russia
99  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia

Round 1 (top 194)

100  Aleksey Belov & Ekaterina Lobovikova Russia
100  Lev Filipov & Yana Lukyanova Russia
100  Valery Gorunov & Maria Krylova Russia
100  Ivan Korotkov & Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
100  Yuriy Kremnev & Nune Akopyan Russia
100  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
100  Egor Rudikov & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
100  Anton Sorokin & Mariya Yermolaeva Russia
108  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
108  Dmitriy Seregin & Tatyana Ivaschenko Russia
108  Vladimir Tychina & Ekaterina Kim Russia
108  Timur Uteulin & Kristina Zinchenko Russia
112  Mikhail Balakin & Natalia Merkushkina Russia
112  Vyacheslav Benko & Mariya Manyakina Russia
112  Egor Kokvin & Yuliya Minaeva Russia
112  Boris Zhuiko & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
116  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina Russia
116  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
118  Denis Fadeev & Natalya Bykova Russia
118  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
118  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
121  Andrey Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Kurdyaeva Russia
121  Andrey Sviridov & Stefaniya Bazhenova Russia
123  Egor Nagov & Olesya Semikhat Russia
124  Dmitriy Balaev & Yuliya Tretyakova Russia
124  Dmitriy Prokopchuk & Diana Pilipenko Russia
124  Kirill Smotrakov & Lyubov Mironova Russia
127  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia
127  Vasily Ermakov & Alina Sysoeva Russia
127  Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
127  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
131  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Vera Sokolova Russia
131  Aybek Kazygulov & Anastasia Bakhareva Russia
131  Gennadiy Monokhin & Alina Shvetsova Russia
131  Artem Troitskiy & Darya Khrisanfova Russia
135  Pavel Katunin & Evgeniya Andreeva Russia
136  Denis Cheremukhin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
136  Dmitriy Tashkin & Mariya Kuligina Russia
138  Andrey Kalashnik & Ekaterina Berezina Russia
138  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
140  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alisa Nikulina Russia
140  Vyacheslav Efimov & Olga Lillo Russia
140  Vadim Kulakov & Natalya Volchkova Russia
140  Igor Vorotyntsev & Ludmila Mironova Russia
144  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
144  Evgeniy Korshunov & Anastasya Afanasyeva Russia
146  Pavel Bozhoga & Margarita Savenko Russia
146  Sergey Kablov & Olga Kablova Russia
146  Ruslan Morozov & Kseniya Kalinintseva Russia
146  Roman Ostrovskiy & Vera Lyashenko Russia
146  Rozalin Siraziev & Victoria Gabaeva Russia
151  Andrey Dudin & Elena Sokolova Russia
151  Dmitriy Dvoryakov & Nadezhda Zabalueva Russia
151  Andrey Knyazev & Kristina Nesterik Russia
151  Aleksey Pavlovskikh & Kristina Shapilova Russia
155  Igor Alexandrov & Yuliya Serralta Russia
155  Ruslan Bakhitov & Irma Zueva Russia
155  Roman Gavrilin & Vera Tomilova Russia
155  Sergei Gubanov & Ekaterina Bobrova Russia
155  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
155  Sergey Panchenko & Anastasiya Lemeshkina Russia
155  Pavel Shishov & Yuliya Polyakova Russia
155  Rostislav Zakrochinskiy & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
163  Dmitriy Astafev & Kseniya Podkopaeva Russia
163  Denis Chigridov & Ilona Bakanova Russia
163  Aleksandr Loginov & Anna Alikina Russia
163  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
163  Mikhail Pavlov & Anna Jakovetskaya Russia
163  Aleksandr Poznyak & Tatyana Rodikova Russia
163  Pavel Pyshkin & Tatyana Lomakina Russia
163  Vasiliy Sharmanshiev & Evgeniya Denisova Russia
163  Pavel Tokmeninov & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
172  Armen Bogdasarov & Lyubov Gundorova Russia
172  Mikhail Krinicki & Nadezhda Krinitskaya Russia
172  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
175  Kirill Degtyarev & Daria Zavarueva Russia
175  Andrey Fedotov & Olga Osipova Russia
175  Pavel Khumala & Irina Dmitrieva Russia
175  Daniil Kupinskiy & Yuliya Katruk Russia
175  Vitali Leshchenko & Tatiana Leshchenko Russia
175  Artem Platonov & Kristina Zamyshlyaeva Russia
175  Arman Saakyan & Svetlana Isakova Russia
182  Igor Asachiy & Olga Zagrivnaya Russia
182  Evgeny Axenenko & Natalia Narolina Russia
182  Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russia
182  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
182  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italy
182  Roman Orlovskiy & Elena Sabinina Russia
182  Denis Prokopchuk & Kseniya Kozlova Russia
182  Evgeniy Titov & Arina Kolkova Russia
182  Vasiliy Vinogradov & Anna Danilova Russia
182  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
182  Maksim Vorontsov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
182  Aleksey Yudkin & Liya Sirazieva Russia
182  Igor Zaytsev & Aleksandra Vinogradova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}