Results from Crystal Cup 2006 - Junior II Standard Sunday, 19 March 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 March 2006

Junior II Standard Sunday, 19 March 2006

Final

1  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
2  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina Russia
3  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
4  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
5  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
6  Yuriy Chudik & Yaroslava Pychina Russia
7  Mikhail Bretsok & Kristina Kiprskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksandr Krupianko & Arina Lelina Russia
9  Svyatoslav Yachmenyov & Sofiya Pyatova Russia
10  Pavel Bichurov & Anna Tabolina Russia
11  Maksim Gerasimov & Maria Ryabova Russia
12  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
12  Stanislav Shteynberg & Mariya Marakina Russia
14  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia

Quarter-final

15  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Russia
15  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
17  Alex Volodin & Elena Ivanchikova Russia
18  Ilya Sakharov & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
19  Ilya Zinakov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
20  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
21  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
21  Nikita Zolotarev & Kristina Mayorova Russia
23  Kirill Gorelov & Ekaterina Trifonova Russia
23  Denis Tiagunov & Anna Plotnikova Russia

Round 3 (top 46)

25  Peteris Lapins & Luize Darzniece Latvia
25  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Valerija Tormozova Latvia
27  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
28  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
28  Vagan Tumasyan & Kristina Pozdnyakova Russia
28  Pavel Vays & Olia Budanova Russia
31  En Gir She & Anastasiya Markelova Russia
32  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
32  Andrey Tsarev & Veronika Tsoy Russia
34  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
35  Nikita Khudyakov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
36  Anton Nikulin & Darya Smirnova Russia
37  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
37  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
39  Nikolay Kabukin & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
39  Anton Seleznev & Sofya Kharochkina Russia
39  Philipp Svatkov & Daria Morozova Russia
42  Dmitriy Shestakov & Elena Ermakova Russia
43  Pavel Velichko & Elena Yankina Russia
44  Artem Radaev & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
45  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
46  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia

Round 2 (top 76)

47  Evgeniy Chmyrev & Ekaterina Schemeleva Russia
47  Denis Nechaev & Valeriya Dorofeeva Russia
47  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Alina Kryzhanovskaya Russia
47  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
47  Aleksey Stepin & Valya Segeda Russia
52  Vyacheslav Lomonosov & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
52  Pasha Novikov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
52  Aleksey Orbachevskiy & Ekaterina Gimon Russia
52  Evgeniy Rozin & Ekaterina Chikulaeva Russia
56  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
57  Vsevolod Evdokimov & Tatyana Dzhenetova Russia
57  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
59  Mikhail Belous & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
59  Andrey Chumachenko & Darya Morozova Russia
61  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
61  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia
63  Ilya Karikh & Angelina Kuznetsova Russia
63  Stanislav Moiseev & Mariya Shvaleva Russia
65  Vyacheslav Mukhin & Valeriya Leonova Russia
66  Roman Guskov & Yulia Paramonova Russia
66  Kirill Lisitsyn & Yuliya Kharlamova Russia
68  Anton Tuktarov & Natalia O''Connor Russia
69  Mikhail Kozmenko & Arina Zaychikova Russia
70  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
71  Artur Nigmatullin & Gulnara Shamsieva Russia
71  Arseniy Reshilov & Alexandra Pavlova Russia
73  Maksim Matyukhin & Alexandra Galkina Russia
74  Vsevolod Anikin & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
75  Konstantin Astafiev & Natalya Mishina Russia
75  Bogdan Kosarev & Polina Korshunova Russia

Round 1 (top 113)

77  Vladislav Korotchenko & Darya Cherkas Russia
78  Aleksandr Kaminskiy & Nataliya Sazonova Russia
78  Evgeni Yakovykh & Anna Savranchuk Russia
80  Andrey Sirotkin & Marina Pavlova Russia
81  Pavel Kalinskiy & Alina Sima Russia
82  Nikita Milaev & Vlada Rzhevskaya Russia
83  Dmitriy Kochkurov & Kseniya Kabanova Russia
84  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
84  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
84  Andrey Lvov & Rina Khanukaeva Russia
87  Mark Rakhimdzhanov & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
88  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russia
89  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
89  Nikita Kravtsov & Olga Pakhomova Russia
91  Kirill Maksimov & Tamara Ayrapetova Russia
91  Denis Nagulov & Albina Gorbachevskaya Russia
91  Aleksey Slizovskiy & Elena Evgrafova Russia
94  Denis Markov & Valeriya Vdovitsina Russia
95  Igor Dudenkov & Natalya Rupina Russia
95  Aleksey Novikov & Kristina Umanskaya Russia
97  Vladimir Fedotov & Aleksandra Marchenko Russia
97  Ilya Samarkin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
99  Vitaliy Gordienko & Anna Mkhitaryan Russia
100  Aleksandr Romanov & Yuliya Shalimova Russia
101  Norayr Kadyan & Vladlena Tatarchenko Russia
101  Ilya Kochetkov & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
103  Ivan Fedorov & Anastasiya Dashuk Russia
103  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
103  Vladislav Stepanov & Violetta Chikovani Russia
103  Andrey Tsenti & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
107  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Russia
108  Ivan Kovalev & Olesya Shvedova Russia
109  Arseniy Besedin & Elena Tarabukina Russia
110  Pavel Kravtsov & Anzhelika Li Russia
110  Aleksandr Pershin & Ekaterina Sozinova Russia
112  Ruslan Babaev & Olesya Kovtun Russia
113  Ivan Bulychev & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}