Results from Crystal Cup 2006 - Junior I Latin Sunday, 19 March 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 March 2006

Junior I Latin Sunday, 19 March 2006

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
3  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
4  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
5  Dmitriy Timofeev & Kristina Filyanyushkina Russia
6  Yan Atavin & Polina Elkhovskaya Russia
7  Kirill Baturin & Milena Mekshun Russia
8  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Roman Bankrashkov & Arina Borisova Russia
10  Kirill Pavlov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
10  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
12  Nikolai Mikadze & Megi Bakradze Russia
13  Dmitriy Kapusta & Darya Savanova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Grigoriy Vedutenko & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
15  David Manukyan & Kseniya Snytko Russia
16  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Russia
16  Andrey Leonov & Alesya Russkova Russia
18  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
19  Aleksandr Golomolzin & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
20  Denis Mironov & Elvira Elagina Russia
21  Andrey Bogdanov & Alisa Pichugina Russia
22  Oleg Kudin & Karina Pestova Russia
23  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
24  Artur Belikov & Darya Zheleztsova Russia
25  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Timur Matveev & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
26  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
28  Aleksandr Avdeev & Anastasiya Yusupova Russia
28  Rodion Nazarov & Irina Grishina Russia
30  Artem Diorditsa & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
30  Nikita Kurochkin & Anna Nikishina Russia
30  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
33  Petr Bolshov & Anastasiya Kuzyakina Russia
34  Timofey Katkov & Vladlena Tishenkova Russia
34  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
36  Ilya Skokov & Alisa Novitskaya Russia
37  Oleg Strekalov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
38  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
39  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
40  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Ekaterina Saveleva Russia
41  Filip Lobzov & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
41  Aleksandr Sologub & Anastasiya Udalova Russia
43  Ignat Zaripov & Alena Gorbach Russia
44  Anton Goltsev & Margarita Danilova Russia
45  Rustam Khasanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
46  Vitaliy Gudkov & Anastasiya Afanaseva Russia
46  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
46  Evgeniy Silin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
46  Nikita Sirotin & Darya Osokina Russia
50  Dennis Novikov & Darya Lyalina Russia

Round 1 (top 67)

51  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Savushkina Russia
52  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
53  Eduard Eremyan & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
53  Konstantin Kotov & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia
55  Vitaliy Chepelev & Diana Bagdasaryan Russia
56  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
56  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
58  Vasiliy Kondratev & Darya Bulgakova Russia
59  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
60  Andrey Lebedev & Milena Badeeva Russia
60  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Irina Zotova Russia
62  Anil Tulasi & Anzhelika Tskaroziya Russia
63  Rodion Donetskiy & Aleksandra Kin Russia
64  Viktor Scherban & Anna Ilyna Russia
65  Dmitriy Kulabukhov & Olga Lazarchuk Russia
66  Nikolay Blednykh & Nadezhda Novozhilova Russia
67  Aleksandr Morgunov & Anna Belousova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}