Results from Crystal Cup 2006 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 18 March 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 March 2006

Junior I Standard Saturday, 18 March 2006

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
3  Yan Atavin & Polina Elkhovskaya Russia
4  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
5  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
6  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
7  Kirill Baturin & Milena Mekshun Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Kirill Pavlov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
8  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
10  Nikolai Mikadze & Megi Bakradze Russia
11  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
12  David Manukyan & Kseniya Snytko Russia
13  Andrey Leonov & Alesya Russkova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Roman Bankrashkov & Arina Borisova Russia
15  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
16  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
17  Timofey Chufarov & Mariya Shenbel Russia
18  Dmitriy Kapusta & Darya Savanova Russia
19  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
19  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Russia
21  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Aksyanova Russia
22  Aleksandr Golomolzin & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
23  Nikita Kurochkin & Anna Nikishina Russia
24  Maksim Belikov & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
25  Timur Matveev & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
26  Nikita Karnaukhov & Margarita Apashkina Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

27  Roman Ishutin & Yuliya Motygina Russia
27  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Ekaterina Saveleva Russia
29  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
30  Grigoriy Vedutenko & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
31  Alexander German & Maria Ustinova Russia
32  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
32  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Russia
34  Yuriy Goryunov & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
34  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
34  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Anastasiya Bogomaz Russia
34  Aleksandr Sologub & Anastasiya Udalova Russia
38  Filip Lobzov & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
38  Ilya Skokov & Alisa Novitskaya Russia
40  Evgeniy Silin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
41  Rustam Khasanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
42  Aleksandr Bazarov & Olga Lapina Russia
42  Aleksandr Buskin & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
42  Vsevolod Gorkovtsov & Elena Shalygina Russia
42  Vladimir Zubov & Aleksandra Belyaeva Russia
46  Sergey Golubev & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
46  Konstantin Kotov & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia
48  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Savushkina Russia
49  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
49  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Kolesnik Russia

Round 1 (top 71)

51  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
52  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
53  Vitaliy Gudkov & Anastasiya Afanaseva Russia
53  Anil Tulasi & Anzhelika Tskaroziya Russia
53  Ignat Zaripov & Alena Gorbach Russia
56  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
56  Rodion Nazarov & Irina Grishina Russia
58  Dmitriy Andreev & Diana Salimova Russia
59  Eduard Eremyan & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
59  Oleg Strekalov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
61  Dmitriy Chukanov & Anastasiya Kostyuk Russia
62  Vitaliy Chepelev & Diana Bagdasaryan Russia
63  Nikita Krivosheev & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
64  Maksim Gresko & Evgeniya Karimova Russia
64  Vladimir Zemskov & Diana Besharova Russia
66  Danila Efimov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
66  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
68  Aleksandr Morgunov & Anna Belousova Russia
69  Rodion Donetskiy & Aleksandra Kin Russia
69  Evgeniy Kazakov & Anna Girich Russia
69  Dmitriy Kulabukhov & Olga Lazarchuk Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}