Results from Crystal Cup 2006 - Russian Junior II Latin Friday, 17 March 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 March 2006

Russian Junior II Latin Friday, 17 March 2006

Final

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
2  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina Russia
3  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
4  Vladislav Volkov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
5  Ilya Mazurov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
6  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
7  Aleksandr Krupianko & Arina Lelina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Anton Prokudin & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
9  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia
10  Aleksandr Abrameshin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
11  Anton Chernykh & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
11  Andrey Semakin & Alexandra Atamatseva Russia
13  Artem Kitaygora & Danata Khasanova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Yuriy Kopylov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
15  Vitaliy Novikov & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
16  Stanislav Shteynberg & Mariya Marakina Russia
17  Anton Regush & Violetta Moiseeva Russia
18  Martin Nikolov & Liana Churilova Russia
19  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
19  Ilya Skripkin & Anna Barbacheva Russia
21  Maksim Gerasimov & Maria Ryabova Russia
22  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
23  Erik Imamov & Elizaveta Nechaeva Russia
24  Dmitriy Monastyrskiy & Mariya Merkulova Russia
25  Dmitriy Glotov & Mariya Aznaurova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Seyko Russia
27  Dmitri Lugovskoy & Irina Konina Russia
28  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Russia
29  En Gir She & Anastasiya Markelova Russia
30  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
31  Ivan Kokushkin & Irina Zuykova Russia
31  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
31  Svyatoslav Yachmenyov & Sofiya Pyatova Russia
34  Vsevolod Anikin & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
34  Mikhail Bretsok & Kristina Kiprskaya Russia
36  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
37  Artem Radaev & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
38  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
38  Ilya Zinakov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
40  Yakov Khomenko & Ekaterina Kaplun Russia
40  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
42  Maksim Ryzhov & Anna Ledrova Russia
43  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
44  Pavel Kalinskiy & Alina Sima Russia
44  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
44  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
47  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
48  Artem Fedoseev & Elina Akhmetova Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
49  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
51  Aleksandr Chapurin & Darya Vashaeva Russia
51  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
53  Sergey Godov & Ekaterina Korchagina Russia
53  Arseniy Reshilov & Alexandra Pavlova Russia
53  Pavel Smirnov & Aleksandra Konstantinova Russia
56  Pavel Vays & Olia Budanova Russia
57  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
57  Vagan Tumasyan & Kristina Pozdnyakova Russia
59  Vasiliy Pletnev & Anna Schedrina Russia
59  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
61  Dmitri Afanasev & Elizaveta Titova Russia
61  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
61  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
61  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
65  Pavel Bichurov & Anna Tabolina Russia
65  Andrey Chumachenko & Darya Morozova Russia
67  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
67  Pavel Velichko & Elena Yankina Russia
69  Konstantin Astafiev & Natalya Mishina Russia
69  Aleksandr Kaminskiy & Nataliya Sazonova Russia
69  Kirill Lisitsyn & Yuliya Kharlamova Russia
72  Vsevolod Evdokimov & Tatyana Dzhenetova Russia
72  Kirill Gorelov & Ekaterina Trifonova Russia
72  Dmitriy Shestakov & Elena Ermakova Russia
72  Denis Tiagunov & Anna Plotnikova Russia
72  Sergey Zorin & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
77  Evgeniy Chmyrev & Ekaterina Schemeleva Russia
77  Ilya Dementev & Kristina Orlova Russia
77  Dmitriy Markin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
77  Nikita Milaev & Vlada Rzhevskaya Russia
77  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
82  Maksim Ayrapetyan & Elizaveta Tyuryakhina Russia
82  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Alina Kryzhanovskaya Russia
82  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
85  Evgeniy Beleevskiy & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
85  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
85  Nikita Khudyakov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
85  Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Ilmira Yunusova Russia
89  Aleksandr Gorskiy & Elena Bashmakova Russia
89  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
91  Kirill Andreykin & Ekaterina Kotova Russia
91  Mikhail Kozmenko & Arina Zaychikova Russia
93  Vadim Antsiferov & Anastasiya Kharlanenkova Russia
93  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia
95  Artur Nigmatullin & Gulnara Shamsieva Russia
96  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Evtushenko Russia

Round 1 (top 192)

97  Denis Chernov & Elena Gagarina Russia
97  Nikolay Kabukin & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
97  Denis Nechaev & Valeriya Dorofeeva Russia
97  Anton Seleznev & Sofya Kharochkina Russia
101  Anton But & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
101  Pasha Novikov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
101  Philipp Svatkov & Daria Morozova Russia
104  Maksim Bykov & Tamara Elsukova Russia
104  Igor Fedotov & Yuliya Andreychenko Russia
104  Ilya Karikh & Angelina Kuznetsova Russia
104  Aleksandr Nagaytsev & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
104  Stanislav Tenyaev & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina Russia
109  Vyacheslav Mukhin & Valeriya Leonova Russia
109  Egor Yukhanov & Natalya Agapova Russia
111  Sergey Gorodilov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
111  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
111  Maksim Zaverkin & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
114  Grach Kazaryan & Anzhela Klimenteva Russia
114  Andrey Lvov & Rina Khanukaeva Russia
114  Denis Markov & Valeriya Vdovitsina Russia
117  Pavel Grechishnikov & Alena Tikhonova Russia
117  Stanislav Moiseev & Mariya Shvaleva Russia
117  Pavel Sedykh & Mariya Bushueva Russia
117  Ilya Zubkov & Ekaterina Panchenko Russia
121  Sergey Melcharikov & Sofya Berul Russia
122  Yuriy Chudik & Yaroslava Pychina Russia
122  Bogdan Kosarev & Polina Korshunova Russia
122  Aleksandr Mushtakov & Ekaterina Bataeva Russia
122  Nikita Norkin & Olga Pereschitova Russia
122  Nikita Pivov & Aleksandra Titova Russia
127  Ivan Botcharov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
127  Anton Nikulin & Darya Smirnova Russia
127  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anna Yamashkina Russia
130  Artem Kuznetsov & Diana Tukhvatullina Russia
130  Anton Levochkin & Sofiya Gracheva Russia
130  Gleb Mozokhin & Elizaveta Egorova Russia
130  Andrey Perminov & Mariya Sorokina Russia
134  Daniil Anisimov & Kseniya Lukyanova Russia
134  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
134  Vladislav Korotchenko & Darya Cherkas Russia
134  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
134  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russia
134  Artem Uzhva & Polina Maksina Russia
134  Aleksandr Zolotarev & Alena Bludova Russia
141  Artem Chursin & Darya Tarasova Russia
141  Aleksey Korolev & Natalya Gurina Russia
141  Sergey Kutin & Elena Romasko Russia
141  Aleksey Novikov & Kristina Umanskaya Russia
141  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
141  Dmitriy Pshenichnikov & Yuliya Solodovnik Russia
141  Artem Semenov & Mariya Shumeeva Russia
141  Vladimir Shalugin & Valentina Gorokhova Russia
141  Anton Troitskiy & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
141  Nikita Zolotarev & Kristina Mayorova Russia
151  Sergey Chebyshev & Ekaterina Amelina Russia
151  Aleksandr Kuzmin & Kseniya Golovina Russia
151  Vyacheslav Lomonosov & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
151  Denis Nagulov & Albina Gorbachevskaya Russia
151  Denis Podkovin & Natalya Suslova Russia
151  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
157  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
157  Maksim Matyukhin & Alexandra Galkina Russia
157  Aleksandr Orlov & Anna Nasonova Russia
157  Yuriy Perevezentsev & Elena Komkova Russia
161  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
161  Filipp Kadushkin & Svetlana Arsenteva Russia
161  Sergey Medintsev & Veronika Gerasimova Russia
161  Aleksandr Medvedev & Anastasiya Nasybullina Russia
161  Ilya Samarkin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
161  Oleg Voronin & Anna Aseeva Russia
161  Evgeni Yakovykh & Anna Savranchuk Russia
161  Nikita Zavodchikov & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
169  Oleg Bushmanov & Ekaterina Pustovalova Russia
169  Boris Golubtsov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
169  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
169  Rasul Ishmukhametov & Diana Galyamova Russia
169  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
169  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
169  Kirill Maksimov & Tamara Ayrapetova Russia
169  Anton Serik & Mariya Podyacheva Russia
169  Kirill Talalaev & Anastasiya Zharikova Russia
169  Stanislav Tyutmin & Darya Anurova Russia
169  Vitaliy Vidin & Anastasiya Egorova Russia
169  Dmitriy Vyazovov & Svetlana Solodova Russia
169  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Yureskul Russia
182  Ivan Bulychev & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
182  Artem Burov & Yana Bobyleva Russia
182  Sergey Dyuzhev & Veronika Tsvetkova Russia
182  Norayr Kadyan & Vladlena Tatarchenko Russia
182  Pavel Kravtsov & Anzhelika Li Russia
182  Mark Rakhimdzhanov & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
182  Oleg Schetkin & Irina Mironova Russia
182  Anatoliy Serik & Kseniya Mescheryakova Russia
182  Anton Timofeev & Lolita Okonnishnikova Russia
182  Anton Tuktarov & Natalia O''Connor Russia
182  Aleksandr Zakharov & Vasilissa Skatova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}