Results from Crystal Cup 2006 - Youth Latin Sunday, 19 March 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 March 2006

Youth Latin Sunday, 19 March 2006

Final

1  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
2  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
3  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
4  Gayk Karamyan & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
5  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
6  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
7  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikolay Fanagin & Yuliya Kotsenko Russia
9  Oleg Dzenenko & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
10  Mikhail Aniskin & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
11  Ruslans Cizevskis & Milana Morozova Latvia
12  Artem Kuchev & Anna Rygalina Russia
13  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
14  Sergey Loginov & Yuliya Emelyanova Russia
14  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
14  Dmitriy Vasin & Kristina Tyutereva Russia

Quarter-final

17  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
18  Guram Kapanadze & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
18  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
20  Mark Volynschikov & Olga Romanenko Russia
21  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
22  Viktors Shruboks & Darja Burova Latvia
23  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Russia
24  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Bessarabova Russia
24  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
24  Pavel Suchkov & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
24  Aleksey Zhiganov & Marina Lyubimova Russia
28  Vladislav Petrov & Alena Popova Russia
29  Vyacheslav Benko & Mariya Manyakina Russia
29  Igor Ishov & Katerina Reshetova Russia
31  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia

Round 2 (top 63)

32  Konstantin Chigirev & Aleksandra Ezhova Russia
33  Sergey Kovalenko & Yuliya Nekrasova Russia
33  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia
35  Aynur Bayramov & Violetta Ananeva Russia
35  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
37  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
37  Sergey Trishkin & Alevtina Likhacheva Russia
37  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
40  Andrey Chekmarev & Alena Rakhmanova Russia
40  Artem Sorokin & Viktoriya Vinogradova Russia
42  Aleksandr Zaryugin & Rozana Arustamyan Russia
43  Dmitriy Balaev & Yuliya Tretyakova Russia
43  Dmitriy Platov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
45  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Russia
45  Georgiy Tkachev & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
47  Artem Merkulov & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
47  Aleksandr Rodygin & Anna Efimova Russia
49  Igor Ananev & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
49  Dmitriy Karnaukhov & Natalya Diesperova Russia
51  Aleksey Grishin & Alina Dozhdeva Russia
51  Mikhail Kashenkov & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
51  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
51  Kirill Mikhaylov & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russia
51  Evgeniy Mityukhin & Kseniya Piyaykina Russia
51  Aleksey Sudakov & Anastasiya Babina Russia
57  Egor Kokvin & Yuliya Minaeva Russia
57  Dmitriy Moskalenko & Anna Krylova Russia
57  Andrey Sviridov & Stefaniya Bazhenova Russia
60  Pavel Katunin & Evgeniya Andreeva Russia
60  Kirill Simakov & Lyubov Ryumina Russia
62  Evgeniy Agapov & Ekaterina Trifonova Russia
62  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia

Round 1 (top 127)

64  Maksim Istomin & Irina Akimova Russia
64  Aleksandr Poznyak & Tatyana Rodikova Russia
66  Andrey Mikhaylov & Vlada Markidanova Russia
66  Roman Ostrovskiy & Vera Lyashenko Russia
66  Mihail Pustokhin & Alena Fomitcheva Russia
66  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
66  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
66  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
72  Nikita Gromov & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
72  Evgeniy Kopytov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
74  Arzuman Gadzhiev & Darya Korneeva Russia
74  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
76  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
76  Rostislav Zakrochinskiy & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
78  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
78  Ruslan Morozov & Kseniya Kalinintseva Russia
78  Aleksandr Muradyan & Mariya Suranova Russia
78  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
82  Pavel Bozhoga & Margarita Savenko Russia
82  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
82  Mark Li & Kira Shogina Russia
82  Pavel Shishov & Yuliya Polyakova Russia
82  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
87  Aleksandr Elagin & Katya Melnikova Russia
87  Pavel Tokmeninov & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
89  Artem Budrin & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russia
89  Aybek Kazygulov & Anastasia Bakhareva Russia
89  Andrey Papaev & Ksenia Melikhova Russia
89  Ivan Zubritskiy & Alina Kalashnikova Russia
93  Artem Bulava & Natalya Sanina Russia
93  Denis Cheremukhin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
93  Murman Kapanadze & Yuliya Belova Russia
93  Maksim Kuzmenkov & Mariya Shamshina Russia
93  Artem Shipilov & Krystina Komarova Russia
98  Roman Bulychev & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
98  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
98  Anton Yakunin & Angelina Voloshina Russia
98  Yuriy Zataev & Natalya Zeder Russia
102  Sergey Bystrov & Valentina Babich Russia
102  Aleksey Druzhinin & Irina Zhernakova Russia
102  Dmitriy Trifonov & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
105  Andrey Belousov & Natalia Kabysheva Russia
105  Ilya Kunitsyn & Olga Garbuzeva Russia
105  Aleksandr Pichugin & Mariya Zhukova Russia
108  Aleksandr Edamenko & Anna Emelyanova Russia
108  Anton Shustrov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
108  Igor Silkin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
111  Mikhail Komrakov & Daria Vinogradova Russia
111  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
113  Dmitriy Artamonov & Veronika Grigoreva Russia
113  Kirill Degtyarev & Daria Zavarueva Russia
113  Fedor Pominov & Ekaterina Mikheeva Russia
113  Andrey Rakin & Olga Kuschak Russia
113  Dmitriy Yudenich & Aleksandra Murashova Russia
118  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
118  Anton Sokolov & Mariya Kyshtymova Russia
120  Artem Platonov & Kristina Zamyshlyaeva Russia
120  Maksim Vorontsov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
120  Ilya Zheleznyy & Svetlana Chebotareva Russia
123  Aleksandr Nikolaev & Anastasia Kolchina Russia
123  Yuriy Podlipaev & Yuliya Rodina Russia
123  Kirill Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Fatovskaya Russia
123  Andrey Yaschenko & Yuliya Aseeva Russia
127  Pavel Kiselev & Elena Shapetko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}