Results from Crystal Cup 2009 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 14 March 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 14 March 2009

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 14 March 2009

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
3  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
4  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
5  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
6  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Russia
8  Alexander Muretov & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia
9  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
10  Edgars Gasjuns & Yulia Saikina Latvia
11  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
12  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Denis Krasikov & Daria Shevelilova Russia
14  Ivan Novikov & Veronika Markova Russia
15  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
16  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
16  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
16  Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
19  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
20  Andrei Chubarev & Olga Romanenko Russia
20  Stanislav Reka & Olga Morozova Russia
22  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
22  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
24  Alexei Troshine & Diana Korotina Estonia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Aleksey Ivanov & Irina Firsova Russia
25  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
27  Aleksey Bredikhin & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
27  Anton Silantev & Julia Karaseva Russia
27  Artem Zubarev & Olga Bogdanova Russia
30  Aleksandr Aksenov & Irina Kukleva Russia
30  Fabio Ruscio & Fabiana Ciaffaroni Italy
32  Artem Bronnikov & Anna Argun Russia
32  Salvatore Calio & Agata Maiorana Italy
32  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
35  Andrey Chekmarev & Elena Markelova Russia
35  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
35  Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir Russia
35  Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
39  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
39  Filipp Borisenok & Mariya Patratiy Russia
39  Egor Dulebenets & Yulia Voronova Russia
39  Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina Russia
43  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
43  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
45  Dmitriy Bodrov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
46  Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russia
47  Gennady Geraskin & Polina Evdokimova Russia
48  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Sergey Klyuev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
50  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
50  Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
50  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
53  Ilya Gogotov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russia
53  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
55  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
55  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
57  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
58  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
59  Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
60  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
60  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
60  Oleg Surma & Natalija Sokolova Russia
63  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
63  Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
63  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
63  Sergey Ternovskikh & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
67  Aleksey Voronin & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
68  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
69  Nikita Latyshev & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
69  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
71  Igor Arsenev & Ekaterina Teremkova Russia
71  Andrei Ogarkov & Natalya Parfenchik Russia
73  Konstantin Anosov & Evguenia Zemnitsyna Russia
73  Mikhail Efremov & Alisa Batenina Russia
73  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
73  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
73  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
73  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
73  Andrey Utkin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
80  Ivan Gromyko & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
80  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
80  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
80  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Valentina Mezentseva Russia
84  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
85  Aleksandr Demin & Anastasiya Dolinina Russia
86  Ilya Schegolev & Valentina Segeda Russia
86  Pavel Yatsuk & Anna Maslova Russia
86  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Tamila Sivolobova Russia
89  Viktor Kurenkov & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
89  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
89  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
92  Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
93  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
93  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
93  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russia
96  Andrey Dubinkin & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia

Round 1 (top 182)

97  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
98  Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
99  Andrey Fomichev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
99  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
99  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Kristina Nikulina Russia
102  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russia
102  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
104  Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
105  Aleksandr Supyrev & Lilya Yagudina Russia
106  Vladimir Dolotov & Olga Malakhaeva Russia
106  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
108  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
108  Alexandr Mileshin & Yuliya Ovchinnikova Russia
110  Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
111  Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina Russia
112  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Elizaveta Kirilkina Russia
113  Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
114  Ivan Khlebutin & Elizaveta Gudkevich Russia
115  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
115  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
115  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Vera Ugarova Russia
118  Aleksey Dorozhkin & Mariya Yurchenko Russia
119  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
119  Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
119  Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
122  Sergey Trushin & Alina Kovalenko Russia
122  Dmitriy Verlup & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
122  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
122  Daniil Yurov & Violetta Chikovani Russia
126  Ivan Ivanov & Lolita Okonnishnikova Russia
126  Anton Kirpischikov & Daria Mordik Russia
126  Aleksandr Shirenin & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
126  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Alina Belyaeva Russia
126  Vladimir Volodin & Anastasia Orlova Russia
126  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia
132  Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
132  Vitaliy Bondarenko & Mariya Zvezdova Russia
132  Dmitriy Gavrin & Yana Lapkina Russia
132  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
132  Aleksandr Meleshkov & Margarita Kalmikova Russia
132  Sergey Sergeev & Irina Ivakina Russia
138  Andrey Drachkov & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
138  Vladimir Gerasimov & Aleksandra Anisimova Russia
138  Konstantin Grachev & Alla Anastaseva Russia
138  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
138  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
138  Michail Lesnoy & Mariya Isaeva Russia
138  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
138  Nikita Zavodchikov & Mariya Grischeva Russia
146  Evgeniy Anokhin & Larisa Ragulina Russia
146  Dmitriy Budigay & Mariya Churkina Russia
146  Vlad Builov & Anastasiya Zagryadskaya Russia
146  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
146  Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
146  Roman Dronov & Elena Durova Russia
146  Andrey Fedotov & Elena Lenskaya Russia
146  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
146  Andrey Kamzolov & Veronika Pavlova Russia
146  Eduard Kim & Antonina Krupkina Russia
146  Andrey Komarov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
146  Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russia
146  Sergey Koshkin & Anastasiya Goldina Russia
146  Nikolay Kozlov & Anna Zhurkina Russia
146  Nikita Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Korzhova Russia
146  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
146  Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Russia
146  Pavel Maksimov & Nataliya Rakusova Russia
146  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
146  Dmitri Pakhomov & Inna Egorova Russia
146  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
146  Anatoliy Proskurin & Elena Selyukova Russia
146  Vadim Rodionov & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
146  Aleksey Safronov & Darya Kopp Russia
146  Vladimir Seleznev & Tatiana Artemova Russia
146  Stanislav Semenov & Darya Bezmenova Russia
146  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Ekaterina Shevchenko Russia
146  Pavel Shibanov & Anastasiya Khrycheva Russia
146  Aleksey Shoshin & Ekaterina Arseneva Russia
146  Evgeniy Shvarov & Anna Khomyakova Russia
146  Roman Shyurov & Anastasiya Burova Russia
146  Sergey Sokolov & Svetlana Illarionova Russia
146  Dmitry Tikhonov & Yekaterina Spiridonova Russia
146  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
146  Alexandr Vlasov & Kristina Lokteva Russia
146  Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Kriger Russia
146  Aleksey Zubkov & Elena Krasilnikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}